23 февраля 2020 года, воскресенье, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 22
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Суперлига

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 Мидтьюлланн  4 : 11 : 31 : 02 : 11 : 02 : 1– : –0 : 1– : –– : –1 : 11 : 02 : 1 20 16 2 2 32-13 50
2 Копенгаген 0 : 0 2 : 12 : 1– : –– : –3 : 12 : 02 : 1– : –3 : 02 : 13 : 14 : 2 20 15 1 4 37-22 46
3 Орхус 0 : 11 : 2 2 : 1– : –3 : 03 : 11 : 1– : –2 : 04 : 2– : –1 : 03 : 4 20 11 3 6 34-22 36
4 Брондбю 1 : 23 : 10 : 3 5 : 22 : 14 : 2– : –3 : 21 : 2– : –1 : 12 : 13 : 0 20 10 2 8 37-29 32
5 Раннерс – : –0 : 12 : 02 : 2 3 : 33 : 12 : 1– : –2 : 13 : 0– : –3 : 02 : 0 20 9 3 8 35-28 30
6 Ольборг 0 : 11 : 0– : –– : –0 : 3 1 : 3– : –1 : 04 : 01 : 11 : 14 : 03 : 1 20 8 4 8 31-24 28
7 Норшелланн – : –0 : 10 : 1– : –3 : 02 : 1 1 : 12 : 0– : –– : –2 : 12 : 02 : 2 20 8 4 8 34-30 28
8 Люнгбю 0 : 3– : –2 : 10 : 32 : 02 : 01 : 1 4 : 32 : 10 : 32 : 1– : –1 : 0 20 8 4 8 26-33 28
9 Оденсе 1 : 22 : 31 : 2– : –1 : 00 : 03 : 14 : 1 3 : 00 : 02 : 1– : –– : – 20 8 3 9 29-24 27
10 Хорсенс 0 : 20 : 2– : –– : –– : –0 : 50 : 32 : 12 : 1 2 : 11 : 01 : 12 : 1 20 7 4 9 18-32 25
11 Сённерйюск 0 : 21 : 20 : 02 : 12 : 11 : 31 : 42 : 2– : –0 : 0 – : –2 : 1– : – 20 5 7 8 24-34 22
12 Хобро – : –2 : 11 : 10 : 22 : 20 : 22 : 2– : –0 : 00 : 01 : 1 – : –1 : 1 20 2 11 7 20-27 17
13 Эсбьерг 1 : 2– : –1 : 23 : 10 : 3– : –– : –1 : 00 : 11 : 11 : 21 : 1 2 : 2 20 3 4 13 17-35 13
14 Силькеборг 1 : 2– : –– : –0 : 12 : 1– : –– : –2 : 30 : 30 : 33 : 32 : 31 : 2  20 2 4 14 25-46 10

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Брентфорд 15:45 Лестер Сити
Портсмут 18:00 Барнсли
Бёрнли 18:00 Норвич Сити
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 18:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Миллуолл 18:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Ковентри Сити 18:00 Бирмингем Сити
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 18:00 Оксфорд Юнайтед
Саутгемптон 18:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Рединг 18:00 Кардифф Сити
Халл Сити 20:30 Челси
Испания: Примера
Эспаньол 15:00 Атлетик Б
Валенсия 18:00 Барселона
Алавес 20:30 Вильярреал
Севилья 23:00 Гранада

Италия: Серия А
СПАЛ 17:00 Болонья
Фиорентина 20:00 Дженоа
Торино 22:45 Аталанта
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия М 17:30 Майнц
Вольфсбург 17:30 Герта
Айнтрахт Ф 17:30 РБ Лейпциг
Фрайбург 17:30 Падерборн 07
Унион 17:30 Аугсбург
Бавария 20:30 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 19:30 Анже
Брест 22:00 Амьен
Монако 22:00 Страсбург
Монпелье 22:00 Дижон
Реймс 22:00 Метц
Сент-Этьен 22:00 Ним
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Херенвен 20:30 АЗ Алкмар
Валвейк 21:45 ВВВ-Венло
Хераклес 21:45 Фейеноорд
Спарта 22:45 Фортуна
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Шарлеруа 20:00 Мехелен
Гент 22:30 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Кайсериспор 14:00 Анкарагюджю
Касымпаша 17:00 Аланьяспор
Фенербахче 20:00 Истанбул Башакшехир
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
ЛАСК (Австрия) 14:00 ЦСКА (Россия)
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 16:00 Зенит (Россия)
Швейцария: Суперлига
Ксамакс 21:00 Серветт
Цюрих 21:00 Люцерн
Греция: Суперлига
Ларисса 20:30 Панатинаикос
Аргентина: Примера
Арсенал Саранди 23:35 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Сентраль Кордова 01:40 Колон
Годой-Крус 03:45 Ривер Плейт
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Селтик 18:00 Росс Каунти
Гамильтон Академикал 18:00 Ливингстон
Мазервелл 18:00 Хайберниан
Сент-Джонстон 18:00 Килмарнок