03.08 20:00
|
Виборг (Дания) |
3 : 0 |
Б-36 Торсхавн (Фарерские острова) |
03.08 20:00
|
Рига (Латвия) |
1 : 1 |
Жил Висенте (Португалия) |
03.08 20:30
|
Вольфсберг (Австрия) |
0 : 0 |
Гзира Юнайтед (Мальта) |
03.08 21:30
|
ДАК 1904 (Словакия) |
0 : 1 |
Стяуа (Румыния) |
04.08 19:00
|
Рижская футбольная школа (Латвия) |
1 : 1 |
Хайбернианс (Мальта) |
04.08 19:00
|
КуПС (Финляндия) |
0 : 2 |
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) |
04.08 19:30
|
Спартак Тр (Словакия) |
0 : 2 |
Ракув (Польша) |
04.08 19:45
|
Пайде (Эстония) |
0 : 2 |
Андерлехт (Бельгия) |
04.08 20:00
|
Шахтёр С (Беларусь) |
0 : 0 |
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) |
04.08 20:00
|
АИК (Швеция) |
1 : 1 |
Шкендия (Северная Македония) |
04.08 20:00
|
Лиллестрем (Норвегия) |
1 : 3 |
Антверпен (Бельгия) |
04.08 20:00
|
Викинг (Норвегия) |
5 : 1 |
Слайго Роверс (Ирландия) |
04.08 20:00
|
ЦСКА С (Болгария) |
0 : 1 |
Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия) |
04.08 20:00
|
АПОЭЛ (Кипр) |
1 : 0 |
Кызыл-Жар (Казахстан) |
04.08 20:00
|
Мольде (Норвегия) |
3 : 0 |
Кишварда (Венгрия) |
04.08 20:00
|
Нефтчи (Азербайджан) |
2 : 1 |
Рапид В (Австрия) |
04.08 20:00
|
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) |
2 : 0 |
Арис (Греция) |
04.08 20:00
|
Славия П (Чехия) |
2 : 0 |
Панатинаикос (Греция) |
04.08 20:30
|
Заря Л (Украина) |
1 : 0 |
Университатя Кр (Румыния) |
04.08 20:30
|
Хамрун Спартанс (Мальта) |
0 : 1 |
Левски (Болгария) |
04.08 21:00
|
Балкани (Косово) |
3 : 2 |
КИ Клаксвик (Фарерские острова) |
04.08 21:00
|
Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) |
1 : 1 |
Коньяспор (Турция) |
04.08 21:00
|
Лугано (Швейцария) |
0 : 2 |
Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) |
04.08 21:00
|
Сепси ОСК (Румыния) |
1 : 3 |
Юргорден (Швеция) |
04.08 21:00
|
Чукарички (Сербия) |
1 : 3 |
Твенте (Нидерланды) |
04.08 21:30
|
Брондбю (Дания) |
1 : 0 |
Базель (Швейцария) |
04.08 21:45
|
Викингур Р (Исландия) |
1 : 0 |
Лех П (Польша) |
04.08 21:45
|
Брейдаблик (Исландия) |
1 : 3 |
Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) |
04.08 21:55
|
Фехервар (Венгрия) |
5 : 0 |
Петрокуб (Молдавия) |
04.08 22:00
|
Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина) |
1 : 0 |
Тобол (Казахстан) |
04.08 22:00
|
Хайдук (Хорватия) |
3 : 1 |
Витория Гимарайнш (Португалия) |
04.08 22:00
|
Данди Юнайтед (Шотландия) |
1 : 0 |
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) |