Группа A


Группа B

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед (Англия)  2 : 11 : 03 : 1 6 6 0 0 13-4 18
2 Андерлехт (Бельгия) 0 : 1 1 : 02 : 2 6 2 2 2 6-5 8
3 Силькеборг (Дания) 2 : 30 : 2 5 : 0 6 2 0 4 12-7 6
4 Стяуа (Румыния) 0 : 30 : 00 : 5  6 0 2 4 3-18 2

Группа C

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Вильярреал (Испания)  4 : 32 : 25 : 0 6 4 1 1 14-9 13
2 Лех П (Польша) 3 : 0 0 : 04 : 1 6 2 3 1 12-7 9
3 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 1 : 21 : 1 4 : 0 6 1 4 1 8-5 7
4 Аустрия В (Австрия) 0 : 11 : 10 : 0  6 0 2 4 2-15 2

Группа D

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Партизан (Сербия)  1 : 12 : 01 : 1 6 2 3 1 9-7 9
2 Ницца (Франция) 2 : 1 1 : 11 : 2 6 2 3 1 8-7 9
3 Кёльн (Германия) 0 : 12 : 2 4 : 2 6 2 2 2 8-8 8
4 Словацко (Чехия) 3 : 30 : 10 : 1  6 1 2 3 8-11 5

Группа E

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)  2 : 13 : 24 : 1 6 5 0 1 12-6 15
2 Днепр-1 (Украина) 0 : 1 1 : 02 : 2 6 3 1 2 9-7 10
3 Аполлон Л (Кипр) 1 : 01 : 3 1 : 0 6 2 1 3 5-7 7
4 Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) 1 : 21 : 20 : 0  6 0 2 4 5-11 2

Группа F

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Юргорден (Швеция)  4 : 23 : 21 : 0 6 5 1 0 12-6 16
2 Гент (Бельгия) 0 : 1 4 : 03 : 0 6 2 2 2 10-6 8
3 Мольде (Норвегия) 2 : 30 : 0 3 : 0 6 2 1 3 9-10 7
4 Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) 0 : 01 : 10 : 2  6 0 2 4 1-10 2

Группа G

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Сивасспор (Турция)  3 : 01 : 13 : 4 6 3 2 1 11-7 11
2 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 0 : 1 2 : 01 : 0 6 3 1 2 5-5 10
3 Славия П (Чехия) 1 : 10 : 1 3 : 2 6 2 2 2 6-7 8
4 Балкани (Косово) 1 : 21 : 10 : 1  6 1 1 4 8-11 4

Группа H

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Слован Бр (Словакия)  3 : 32 : 10 : 0 6 3 2 1 9-7 11
2 Базель (Швейцария) 0 : 2 3 : 12 : 2 6 3 2 1 11-9 11
3 Пюник (Армения) 2 : 01 : 2 2 : 0 6 2 0 4 8-9 6
4 Жальгирис (Литва) 1 : 20 : 12 : 1  6 1 2 3 5-8 5
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Йоэль Асоро (Юргорден) - 7
  2. Микаэль Исхак (Лех П) - 7
  3. Альбион Рахмани (Балкани) - 6
  4. Буду Зивзивадзе (Фехервар) - 6
  5. Дани де Вит (АЗ Алкмар) - 6
  6. Меритон Кореница (Балкани) - 6
  7. Михал Скурась (Лех П) - 6
  8. Рикарду Гомеш (Партизан) - 6
  9. Ротем Хатуэль (Хапоэль Б-Ш) - 6
  10. Хосе Луис Моралес (Вильярреал) - 6
Ассистенты
  1. Вангелис Павлидис (АЗ Алкмар) - 5
  2. Кристиан Куаме (Фиорентина) - 5
  3. Милош Керкез (АЗ Алкмар) - 5
  4. Георгий Чакветадзе (Слован Бр) - 4
  5. Кристоффер Вельде (Лех П) - 4
  6. Магнус Эрикссон (Юргорден) - 4
  7. Микаэль Исхак (Лех П) - 4
  8. Мунир Шуиар (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 4
  9. Седрик Иттен (Янг Бойз) - 4
  10. Густав Викхейм (Юргорден) - 3
Гол + пас
  1. Микаэль Исхак (Лех П) - 11
  2. Вангелис Павлидис (АЗ Алкмар) - 10
  3. Йоэль Асоро (Юргорден) - 10
  4. Кристоффер Вельде (Лех П) - 9
  5. Хосе Луис Моралес (Вильярреал) - 9
  6. Михал Скурась (Лех П) - 8
  7. Альбион Рахмани (Балкани) - 7
  8. Артём Довбик (Днепр-1) - 7
  9. Буду Зивзивадзе (Фехервар) - 7
  10. Дани де Вит (АЗ Алкмар) - 7
Лента новостей
Ещё новости