Фрибет
Фрибет



Финал тур 1
29.05 22:00 Олимпиакос (Греция) – : – Фиорентина (Италия)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Эран Захави (Маккаби Т-А) - 13
  2. Айюб Эль-Кааби (Олимпиакос) - 10
  3. Уго Кейперс (Гент) - 10
  4. Барнабаш Варга (Ференцварош) - 9
  5. Гифт Орбан (Гент) - 9
  6. Амаль Пеллегрино (Будё-Глимт) - 8
  7. Олли Уоткинс (Астон Вилла) - 8
  8. Андреас Сков Ольсен (Брюгге) - 7
  9. Бруно Петкович (Динамо З) - 7
  10. Венсан Абубакар (Бешикташ) - 7
Ассистенты
  1. Себастьян Шиманьски (Фенербахче) - 7
  2. Павел Вшолек (Легия) - 6
  3. Фарес Шаиби (Айнтрахт Ф) - 5
  4. Фред (Фенербахче) - 5
  5. Brandon (ПАОК) - 4
  6. Амаль Пеллегрино (Будё-Глимт) - 4
  7. Барнабаш Варга (Ференцварош) - 4
  8. Габи Каниховски (Маккаби Т-А) - 4
  9. Дуглас Луис (Астон Вилла) - 4
  10. Леон Бэйли (Астон Вилла) - 4
Гол + пас
  1. Эран Захави (Маккаби Т-А) - 14
  2. Барнабаш Варга (Ференцварош) - 13
  3. Амаль Пеллегрино (Будё-Глимт) - 12
  4. Уго Кейперс (Гент) - 12
  5. Айюб Эль-Кааби (Олимпиакос) - 11
  6. Себастьян Шиманьски (Фенербахче) - 10
  7. Андреас Сков Ольсен (Брюгге) - 9
  8. Гифт Орбан (Гент) - 9
  9. Тарик Тиссудали (Гент) - 9
  10. Ханс Ванакен (Брюгге) - 9
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Зенит 2:1 Ростов
Краснодар 1:0 Динамо М
Оренбург 0:0 Спартак М
Факел 2:0 Ахмат
ЦСКА 2:0 Урал
Крылья Советов 1:1 Пари Нижний Новгород
Балтика 1:3 Локомотив М
Рубин 1:1 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Енисей 2:0 Тюмень
Ленинградец 2:3 Торпедо М
Волгарь 2:0 Кубань
КАМАЗ 1:2 Сокол
Алания 2:0 Динамо Мх
Родина 3:0 Нефтехимик
Шинник 1:0 Арсенал
Акрон 2:1 СКА-Хабаровск
Химки 2:1 Черноморец
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 1:2 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 1:1 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 0:2 Атлетико М
Райо Вальекано 0:1 Атлетик Б
Альмерия 6:1 Кадис
Реал Мадрид 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 2:0 Монца
Милан 21:45 Салернитана
Германия: Кубок
Кайзерслаутерн 0:130 ′ Байер
Франция: Кубок
Лион 22:00 ПСЖ
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Гент 0:00 ′ Сент-Трюйден
Мехелен 0:00 ′ Стандард
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 0:00 ′ Вестерло
Турция: Суперлига
Фатих Карагюмрюк 3:1 Самсунспор
Сивасспор 2:1 Кайсериспор
Украина: Премьер-лига
Кривбасс 3:0 Минай
Металлист 1925 1:2 Верес
Оболонь-Бровар 0:3 Александрия
Полесье 2:0 Шахтёр
Рух В 1:2 Динамо К
Черноморец 0:2 Днепр-1
Заря 0:1 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Санкт-Галлен 0:00 ′ Цюрих
Лугано 0:00 ′ Серветт
Янг Бойз 0:00 ′ Винтертур
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 0:1 Пардубице
Яблонец 1:0 Фастав
Карвина 1:0 Динамо ЧБ
Градец-Кралове 2:0 Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Фредрикстад 0:0 Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 1:0 Вайле
Видовре 0:0 Люнгбю
Виборг 2:1 Оденсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 3:0 Чжэцзян
Ухань Фри Таунс 0:1 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 0:2 Осиек
Локомотива 1:462 ′ Хайдук
Аргентина: Примера
Аргентинос Хуниорс 0:030 ′ Ривер Плейт
Годой-Крус 23:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 23:30 Дефенса и Хустисия
Бока Хуниорс 02:00 Тальерес
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 1:1 Ильвес
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
ГАИС 3:0 Хеккен
Мьельбю 1:3 Юргорден
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 2:0 Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Х 0:2 Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 4:1 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Австралия: А-лига
Сентрал Кост Маринерс 3:1 Мельбурн Виктори