Тур 1
08.08 16:00 Химки 0 : 2 ЦСКА
08.08 18:30 Тамбов 0 : 1 Ростов
09.08 17:00 Уфа 0 : 3 Краснодар
09.08 19:00 Арсенал 0 : 0 Ахмат
09.08 20:00 Спартак М 2 : 2 Сочи
10.08 17:00 Урал 0 : 2 Динамо М
11.08 18:00 Ротор 0 : 2 Зенит
11.08 20:00 Рубин 0 : 2 Локомотив М
Тур 2
14.08 18:00 Арсенал 2 : 3 Уфа
14.08 19:00 Сочи 1 : 1 Химки
14.08 20:00 Спартак М 2 : 0 Ахмат
15.08 15:30 Рубин 1 : 1 Урал
15.08 15:30 Динамо М 0 : 0 Ротор
15.08 18:00 ЦСКА 2 : 1 Тамбов
15.08 19:00 Локомотив М 1 : 0 Краснодар
15.08 20:00 Ростов 0 : 2 Зенит
Тур 3
18.08 18:00 Сочи 3 : 2 Рубин
18.08 19:00 Тамбов 1 : 0 Химки
18.08 20:00 Краснодар 2 : 0 Арсенал
19.08 16:00 Урал 1 : 1 Локомотив М
19.08 16:00 Уфа 1 : 1 Спартак М
19.08 18:00 Ахмат 3 : 1 Ротор
19.08 19:00 Динамо М 2 : 0 Ростов
19.08 20:00 Зенит 2 : 1 ЦСКА
Тур 4
22.08 14:00 Урал 1 : 0 Краснодар
22.08 16:00 Химки 1 : 2 Ахмат
22.08 17:30 Арсенал 2 : 0 Динамо М
22.08 18:00 Зенит 4 : 1 Тамбов
22.08 20:00 Ротор 1 : 2 Сочи
22.08 20:00 ЦСКА 1 : 2 Рубин
23.08 16:30 Уфа 0 : 1 Ростов
23.08 19:00 Спартак М 2 : 1 Локомотив М
Тур 5
25.08 18:30 Тамбов 0 : 1 Сочи
25.08 20:30 Арсенал 1 : 1 Химки
26.08 18:30 Ротор 0 : 1 Спартак М
26.08 18:30 Рубин 3 : 0 Уфа
26.08 18:30 Локомотив М 2 : 3 Ахмат
26.08 20:30 Краснодар 1 : 1 ЦСКА
26.08 20:30 Ростов 1 : 0 Урал
26.08 20:45 Динамо М 1 : 0 Зенит
Тур 6
29.08 18:00 Спартак М 2 : 1 Арсенал
29.08 20:00 Химки 1 : 1 Ротор
30.08 14:00 Уфа 1 : 1 Динамо М
30.08 16:00 Локомотив М 0 : 0 Зенит
30.08 18:00 Рубин 2 : 2 Тамбов
30.08 18:00 Ахмат 0 : 3 ЦСКА
30.08 20:00 Сочи 0 : 0 Урал
30.08 20:00 Краснодар 1 : 1 Ростов
Тур 7
12.09 13:45 Тамбов 2 : 0 Уфа
12.09 16:30 Урал 3 : 1 Химки
12.09 19:00 Ахмат 0 : 1 Сочи
13.09 16:30 Динамо М 0 : 1 Рубин
13.09 19:00 Ротор 0 : 3 Краснодар
13.09 19:00 ЦСКА 3 : 1 Спартак М
14.09 18:30 Зенит 3 : 1 Арсенал
14.09 20:30 Ростов 0 : 0 Локомотив М
Тур 8
18.09 20:00 Краснодар 7 : 2 Химки
19.09 16:30 Урал 1 : 1 Зенит
19.09 19:00 Ростов 3 : 0 Ротор
20.09 14:00 Уфа 0 : 1 ЦСКА
20.09 14:00 Арсенал 3 : 2 Сочи
20.09 16:30 Рубин 0 : 2 Спартак М
20.09 19:00 Локомотив М 1 : 0 Тамбов
21.09 19:00 Динамо М 1 : 0 Ахмат
Тур 9
26.09 14:00 Тамбов 0 : 2 Спартак М
26.09 16:30 Зенит 6 : 0 Уфа
26.09 20:00 Сочи 1 : 1 Краснодар
27.09 14:00 Арсенал 2 : 3 Ростов
27.09 16:30 Ахмат 2 : 0 Урал
27.09 19:00 Ротор 1 : 3 Рубин
27.09 19:00 ЦСКА 0 : 1 Локомотив М
28.09 19:00 Химки 1 : 0 Динамо М
Тур 10
03.10 14:00 Уфа 0 : 0 Ротор
03.10 16:30 Урал 0 : 2 ЦСКА
03.10 16:30 Тамбов 1 : 1 Арсенал
03.10 19:00 Спартак М 1 : 1 Зенит
04.10 14:00 Локомотив М 2 : 1 Химки
04.10 16:30 Рубин 1 : 1 Ахмат
04.10 16:30 Сочи 4 : 2 Ростов
04.10 20:00 Динамо М 2 : 0 Краснодар
Тур 11
17.10 14:00 Зенит 3 : 1 Сочи
17.10 16:30 Локомотив М 1 : 0 Уфа
17.10 16:30 Краснодар 3 : 1 Рубин
17.10 19:00 Химки 2 : 3 Спартак М
18.10 14:00 Ротор 0 : 2 Тамбов
18.10 14:00 Арсенал 1 : 0 Урал
18.10 16:30 ЦСКА 3 : 1 Динамо М
18.10 19:00 Ростов 3 : 0 Ахмат
Тур 12
24.10 14:00 Динамо М – : – Сочи
24.10 16:30 Зенит – : – Рубин
24.10 19:00 Локомотив М – : – Ротор
24.10 19:00 Краснодар – : – Спартак М
25.10 14:00 Урал – : – Тамбов
25.10 16:30 Ростов – : – Химки
25.10 19:00 Ахмат – : – Уфа
26.10 19:00 ЦСКА – : – Арсенал
Тур 13
31.10 14:00 Рубин – : – Арсенал
31.10 16:30 Ахмат – : – Краснодар
31.10 16:30 Спартак М – : – Ростов
31.10 19:00 Сочи – : – Локомотив М
01.11 12:00 Уфа – : – Урал
01.11 14:00 Химки – : – Зенит
01.11 16:30 Ротор – : – ЦСКА
01.11 19:00 Тамбов – : – Динамо М
Тур 14
06.11 19:00 Сочи – : – Уфа
07.11 14:00 Урал – : – Спартак М
07.11 16:30 Арсенал – : – Ротор
07.11 19:00 Тамбов – : – Ахмат
08.11 14:00 Химки – : – Рубин
08.11 16:30 ЦСКА – : – Ростов
08.11 19:00 Динамо М – : – Локомотив М
08.11 19:00 Зенит – : – Краснодар
Тур 15
21.11 14:00 Краснодар – : – Тамбов
21.11 16:30 Ахмат – : – Зенит
21.11 19:00 Локомотив М – : – Арсенал
21.11 19:00 Спартак М – : – Динамо М
22.11 14:00 ЦСКА – : – Сочи
22.11 16:30 Ротор – : – Урал
22.11 19:00 Рубин – : – Ростов
23.11 17:00 Уфа – : – Химки
Тур 16
28.11 14:00 Арсенал – : – Зенит
28.11 16:30 Химки – : – Краснодар
28.11 19:00 Ахмат – : – Локомотив М
28.11 19:00 Ростов – : – Динамо М
29.11 12:00 Урал – : – Сочи
29.11 14:00 Уфа – : – Тамбов
29.11 16:30 Рубин – : – ЦСКА
29.11 19:00 Спартак М – : – Ротор
Тур 17
05.12 14:00 Локомотив М – : – Рубин
05.12 16:30 Спартак М – : – Тамбов
05.12 19:00 Краснодар – : – Ротор
05.12 19:00 Зенит – : – Урал
06.12 14:00 Ростов – : – Уфа
06.12 17:30 Динамо М – : – Арсенал
06.12 19:00 ЦСКА – : – Химки
07.12 19:00 Сочи – : – Ахмат
Тур 18
11.12 19:00 Химки – : – Арсенал
12.12 14:00 Ротор – : – Уфа
12.12 16:30 Сочи – : – Спартак М
12.12 19:00 Зенит – : – Динамо М
13.12 14:00 Тамбов – : – Рубин
13.12 16:30 Краснодар – : – Локомотив М
13.12 19:00 ЦСКА – : – Урал
13.12 19:00 Ахмат – : – Ростов
Тур 19
16.12 18:00 Ротор – : – Арсенал
16.12 18:00 Сочи – : – Динамо М
16.12 20:00 Зенит – : – Спартак М
17.12 18:00 Химки – : – Локомотив М
17.12 18:00 Краснодар – : – Уфа
17.12 20:00 Ростов – : – ЦСКА
17.12 20:00 Ахмат – : – Рубин
18.12 20:00 Тамбов – : – Урал
Тур 20
28.02 00:00 Химки – : – Уфа
28.02 00:00 Сочи – : – Арсенал
28.02 00:00 Тамбов – : – Ротор
28.02 00:00 Локомотив М – : – ЦСКА
28.02 00:00 Ахмат – : – Динамо М
28.02 00:00 Краснодар – : – Урал
28.02 00:00 Спартак М – : – Рубин
28.02 00:00 Зенит – : – Ростов
Тур 21
07.03 00:00 Урал – : – Уфа
07.03 00:00 Ротор – : – Химки
07.03 00:00 Арсенал – : – Локомотив М
07.03 00:00 Рубин – : – Зенит
07.03 00:00 Динамо М – : – Тамбов
07.03 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Ахмат
07.03 00:00 Ростов – : – Сочи
07.03 00:00 Спартак М – : – Краснодар
Тур 22
14.03 00:00 Химки – : – Ростов
14.03 00:00 Урал – : – Ротор
14.03 00:00 Уфа – : – Рубин
14.03 00:00 Арсенал – : – ЦСКА
14.03 00:00 Тамбов – : – Краснодар
14.03 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Сочи
14.03 00:00 Динамо М – : – Спартак М
14.03 00:00 Зенит – : – Ахмат
Тур 23
21.03 00:00 Уфа – : – Локомотив М
21.03 00:00 Ротор – : – Ростов
21.03 00:00 Рубин – : – Химки
21.03 00:00 Сочи – : – Тамбов
21.03 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Зенит
21.03 00:00 Ахмат – : – Арсенал
21.03 00:00 Краснодар – : – Динамо М
21.03 00:00 Спартак М – : – Урал
Тур 24
04.04 00:00 Урал – : – Арсенал
04.04 00:00 Ротор – : – Локомотив М
04.04 00:00 Рубин – : – Сочи
04.04 00:00 Тамбов – : – ЦСКА
04.04 00:00 Динамо М – : – Уфа
04.04 00:00 Краснодар – : – Ахмат
04.04 00:00 Ростов – : – Спартак М
04.04 00:00 Зенит – : – Химки
Тур 25
11.04 00:00 Химки – : – Тамбов
11.04 00:00 Уфа – : – Ахмат
11.04 00:00 Арсенал – : – Краснодар
11.04 00:00 Сочи – : – Зенит
11.04 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Спартак М
11.04 00:00 Динамо М – : – Урал
11.04 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Ротор
11.04 00:00 Ростов – : – Рубин
Тур 26
18.04 00:00 Урал – : – Рубин
18.04 00:00 Ротор – : – Динамо М
18.04 00:00 Арсенал – : – Тамбов
18.04 00:00 Сочи – : – ЦСКА
18.04 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Ростов
18.04 00:00 Ахмат – : – Химки
18.04 00:00 Краснодар – : – Зенит
18.04 00:00 Спартак М – : – Уфа
Тур 27
25.04 00:00 Урал – : – Ахмат
25.04 00:00 Уфа – : – Сочи
25.04 00:00 Рубин – : – Краснодар
25.04 00:00 Тамбов – : – Локомотив М
25.04 00:00 Динамо М – : – Химки
25.04 00:00 Ростов – : – Арсенал
25.04 00:00 Спартак М – : – ЦСКА
25.04 00:00 Зенит – : – Ротор
Тур 28
02.05 00:00 Химки – : – Урал
02.05 00:00 Ротор – : – Ахмат
02.05 00:00 Арсенал – : – Спартак М
02.05 00:00 Рубин – : – Динамо М
02.05 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Уфа
02.05 00:00 Краснодар – : – Сочи
02.05 00:00 Ростов – : – Тамбов
02.05 00:00 Зенит – : – Локомотив М
Тур 29
09.05 00:00 Урал – : – Ростов
09.05 00:00 Уфа – : – Зенит
09.05 00:00 Арсенал – : – Рубин
09.05 00:00 Сочи – : – Ротор
09.05 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Динамо М
09.05 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Краснодар
09.05 00:00 Ахмат – : – Тамбов
09.05 00:00 Спартак М – : – Химки
Тур 30
16.05 00:00 Химки – : – Сочи
16.05 00:00 Уфа – : – Арсенал
16.05 00:00 Рубин – : – Ротор
16.05 00:00 Тамбов – : – Зенит
16.05 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Урал
16.05 00:00 Динамо М – : – ЦСКА
16.05 00:00 Ахмат – : – Спартак М
16.05 00:00 Ростов – : – Краснодар
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) - 7
  2. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 6
  3. Сердар Азмун (Зенит) - 6
  4. Джордан Ларссон (Спартак М) - 5
  5. Константин Кучаев (ЦСКА) - 5
  6. Кэнто Хасимото (Ростов) - 5
  7. Маркус Берг (Краснодар) - 5
  8. Эсекьель Понсе (Спартак М) - 5
  9. Александр Ерохин (Зенит) - 4
  10. Денис Макаров (Рубин) - 4
Ассистенты
  1. Себастьян Шиманьски (Динамо М) - 4
  2. Антон Миранчук (Локомотив М) - 3
  3. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 3
  4. Джордан Ларссон (Спартак М) - 3
  5. Зелимхан Бакаев (Спартак М) - 3
  6. Кингз Кангва (Арсенал) - 3
  7. Никола Влашич (ЦСКА) - 3
  8. Фёдор Чалов (ЦСКА) - 3
  9. Алекс Крал (Спартак М) - 2
  10. Александр Ерохин (Зенит) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Артём Дзюба (Зенит) - 9
  2. Джордан Ларссон (Спартак М) - 8
  3. Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) - 8
  4. Маркус Берг (Краснодар) - 7
  5. Никола Влашич (ЦСКА) - 7
  6. Сердар Азмун (Зенит) - 7
  7. Александр Ерохин (Зенит) - 6
  8. Джордже Деспотович (Рубин) - 6
  9. Константин Кучаев (ЦСКА) - 6
  10. Владимир Ильин (Ахмат) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости