Тур 1
08.08 16:00 Химки 0 : 2 ЦСКА
08.08 18:30 Тамбов 0 : 1 Ростов
09.08 17:00 Уфа 0 : 3 Краснодар
09.08 19:00 Арсенал 0 : 0 Ахмат
09.08 20:00 Спартак М 2 : 2 Сочи
10.08 17:00 Урал – : – Динамо М
11.08 18:00 Ротор – : – Зенит
11.08 20:00 Рубин – : – Локомотив М
Тур 2
14.08 18:00 Арсенал – : – Уфа
14.08 19:00 Сочи – : – Химки
14.08 20:00 Спартак М – : – Ахмат
15.08 15:30 Рубин – : – Урал
15.08 15:30 Динамо М – : – Ротор
15.08 18:00 ЦСКА – : – Тамбов
15.08 19:00 Локомотив М – : – Краснодар
15.08 20:00 Ростов – : – Зенит
Тур 3
18.08 18:00 Сочи – : – Рубин
18.08 19:00 Тамбов – : – Химки
18.08 20:00 Краснодар – : – Арсенал
19.08 16:00 Урал – : – Локомотив М
19.08 16:00 Уфа – : – Спартак М
19.08 18:00 Ахмат – : – Ротор
19.08 19:00 Динамо М – : – Ростов
19.08 20:00 Зенит – : – ЦСКА
Тур 4
22.08 14:00 Урал – : – Краснодар
22.08 16:00 Химки – : – Ахмат
22.08 17:30 Арсенал – : – Динамо М
22.08 18:00 Зенит – : – Тамбов
22.08 20:00 Ротор – : – Сочи
22.08 20:00 ЦСКА – : – Рубин
23.08 16:30 Уфа – : – Ростов
23.08 19:00 Спартак М – : – Локомотив М
Тур 5
25.08 18:30 Тамбов – : – Сочи
25.08 20:30 Арсенал – : – Химки
26.08 18:30 Ротор – : – Спартак М
26.08 18:30 Рубин – : – Уфа
26.08 18:30 Локомотив М – : – Ахмат
26.08 20:30 Краснодар – : – ЦСКА
26.08 20:30 Ростов – : – Урал
26.08 20:45 Динамо М – : – Зенит
Тур 6
29.08 15:30 Рубин – : – Тамбов
29.08 18:00 Спартак М – : – Арсенал
29.08 20:00 Химки – : – Ротор
30.08 14:00 Уфа – : – Динамо М
30.08 16:00 Локомотив М – : – Зенит
30.08 18:00 Ахмат – : – ЦСКА
30.08 20:00 Сочи – : – Урал
30.08 20:00 Краснодар – : – Ростов
Тур 7
13.09 00:00 Урал – : – Химки
13.09 00:00 Ротор – : – Краснодар
13.09 00:00 Тамбов – : – Уфа
13.09 00:00 Динамо М – : – Рубин
13.09 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Спартак М
13.09 00:00 Ахмат – : – Сочи
13.09 00:00 Ростов – : – Локомотив М
13.09 00:00 Зенит – : – Арсенал
Тур 8
20.09 00:00 Урал – : – Зенит
20.09 00:00 Уфа – : – ЦСКА
20.09 00:00 Арсенал – : – Сочи
20.09 00:00 Рубин – : – Спартак М
20.09 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Тамбов
20.09 00:00 Динамо М – : – Ахмат
20.09 00:00 Краснодар – : – Химки
20.09 00:00 Ростов – : – Ротор
Тур 9
27.09 00:00 Химки – : – Динамо М
27.09 00:00 Ротор – : – Рубин
27.09 00:00 Арсенал – : – Ростов
27.09 00:00 Сочи – : – Краснодар
27.09 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Локомотив М
27.09 00:00 Ахмат – : – Урал
27.09 00:00 Тамбов – : – Спартак М
27.09 00:00 Зенит – : – Уфа
Тур 10
04.10 00:00 Урал – : – ЦСКА
04.10 00:00 Уфа – : – Ротор
04.10 00:00 Рубин – : – Ахмат
04.10 00:00 Сочи – : – Ростов
04.10 00:00 Тамбов – : – Арсенал
04.10 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Химки
04.10 00:00 Динамо М – : – Краснодар
04.10 00:00 Спартак М – : – Зенит
Тур 11
18.10 00:00 Химки – : – Спартак М
18.10 00:00 Ротор – : – Тамбов
18.10 00:00 Арсенал – : – Урал
18.10 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Уфа
18.10 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Динамо М
18.10 00:00 Краснодар – : – Рубин
18.10 00:00 Ростов – : – Ахмат
18.10 00:00 Зенит – : – Сочи
Тур 12
25.10 00:00 Урал – : – Тамбов
25.10 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Ротор
25.10 00:00 Динамо М – : – Сочи
25.10 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Арсенал
25.10 00:00 Ахмат – : – Уфа
25.10 00:00 Краснодар – : – Спартак М
25.10 00:00 Ростов – : – Химки
25.10 00:00 Зенит – : – Рубин
Тур 13
01.11 00:00 Химки – : – Зенит
01.11 00:00 Уфа – : – Урал
01.11 00:00 Ротор – : – ЦСКА
01.11 00:00 Рубин – : – Арсенал
01.11 00:00 Сочи – : – Локомотив М
01.11 00:00 Тамбов – : – Динамо М
01.11 00:00 Ахмат – : – Краснодар
01.11 00:00 Спартак М – : – Ростов
Тур 14
08.11 00:00 Химки – : – Рубин
08.11 00:00 Урал – : – Спартак М
08.11 00:00 Арсенал – : – Ротор
08.11 00:00 Сочи – : – Уфа
08.11 00:00 Тамбов – : – Ахмат
08.11 00:00 Динамо М – : – Локомотив М
08.11 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Ростов
08.11 00:00 Зенит – : – Краснодар
Тур 15
22.11 00:00 Уфа – : – Химки
22.11 00:00 Ротор – : – Урал
22.11 00:00 Рубин – : – Ростов
22.11 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Арсенал
22.11 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Сочи
22.11 00:00 Ахмат – : – Зенит
22.11 00:00 Краснодар – : – Тамбов
22.11 00:00 Спартак М – : – Динамо М
Тур 16
29.11 00:00 Химки – : – Краснодар
29.11 00:00 Урал – : – Сочи
29.11 00:00 Уфа – : – Тамбов
29.11 00:00 Арсенал – : – Зенит
29.11 00:00 Рубин – : – ЦСКА
29.11 00:00 Ахмат – : – Локомотив М
29.11 00:00 Ростов – : – Динамо М
29.11 00:00 Спартак М – : – Ротор
Тур 17
06.12 00:00 Сочи – : – Ахмат
06.12 00:00 Спартак М – : – Тамбов
06.12 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Рубин
06.12 00:00 Динамо М – : – Арсенал
06.12 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Химки
06.12 00:00 Краснодар – : – Ротор
06.12 00:00 Ростов – : – Уфа
06.12 00:00 Зенит – : – Урал
Тур 18
13.12 00:00 Химки – : – Арсенал
13.12 00:00 Ротор – : – Уфа
13.12 00:00 Сочи – : – Спартак М
13.12 00:00 Тамбов – : – Рубин
13.12 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Урал
13.12 00:00 Ахмат – : – Ростов
13.12 00:00 Краснодар – : – Локомотив М
13.12 00:00 Зенит – : – Динамо М
Тур 19
16.12 00:00 Химки – : – Локомотив М
16.12 00:00 Ротор – : – Арсенал
16.12 00:00 Сочи – : – Динамо М
16.12 00:00 Тамбов – : – Урал
16.12 00:00 Ростов – : – ЦСКА
16.12 00:00 Ахмат – : – Рубин
16.12 00:00 Краснодар – : – Уфа
16.12 00:00 Зенит – : – Спартак М
Тур 20
28.02 00:00 Химки – : – Уфа
28.02 00:00 Сочи – : – Арсенал
28.02 00:00 Тамбов – : – Ротор
28.02 00:00 Локомотив М – : – ЦСКА
28.02 00:00 Ахмат – : – Динамо М
28.02 00:00 Краснодар – : – Урал
28.02 00:00 Спартак М – : – Рубин
28.02 00:00 Зенит – : – Ростов
Тур 21
07.03 00:00 Урал – : – Уфа
07.03 00:00 Ротор – : – Химки
07.03 00:00 Арсенал – : – Локомотив М
07.03 00:00 Рубин – : – Зенит
07.03 00:00 Динамо М – : – Тамбов
07.03 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Ахмат
07.03 00:00 Ростов – : – Сочи
07.03 00:00 Спартак М – : – Краснодар
Тур 22
14.03 00:00 Химки – : – Ростов
14.03 00:00 Урал – : – Ротор
14.03 00:00 Уфа – : – Рубин
14.03 00:00 Арсенал – : – ЦСКА
14.03 00:00 Тамбов – : – Краснодар
14.03 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Сочи
14.03 00:00 Динамо М – : – Спартак М
14.03 00:00 Зенит – : – Ахмат
Тур 23
21.03 00:00 Уфа – : – Локомотив М
21.03 00:00 Ротор – : – Ростов
21.03 00:00 Рубин – : – Химки
21.03 00:00 Сочи – : – Тамбов
21.03 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Зенит
21.03 00:00 Ахмат – : – Арсенал
21.03 00:00 Краснодар – : – Динамо М
21.03 00:00 Спартак М – : – Урал
Тур 24
04.04 00:00 Урал – : – Арсенал
04.04 00:00 Ротор – : – Локомотив М
04.04 00:00 Рубин – : – Сочи
04.04 00:00 Тамбов – : – ЦСКА
04.04 00:00 Динамо М – : – Уфа
04.04 00:00 Краснодар – : – Ахмат
04.04 00:00 Ростов – : – Спартак М
04.04 00:00 Зенит – : – Химки
Тур 25
11.04 00:00 Химки – : – Тамбов
11.04 00:00 Уфа – : – Ахмат
11.04 00:00 Арсенал – : – Краснодар
11.04 00:00 Сочи – : – Зенит
11.04 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Спартак М
11.04 00:00 Динамо М – : – Урал
11.04 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Ротор
11.04 00:00 Ростов – : – Рубин
Тур 26
18.04 00:00 Урал – : – Рубин
18.04 00:00 Ротор – : – Динамо М
18.04 00:00 Арсенал – : – Тамбов
18.04 00:00 Сочи – : – ЦСКА
18.04 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Ростов
18.04 00:00 Ахмат – : – Химки
18.04 00:00 Краснодар – : – Зенит
18.04 00:00 Спартак М – : – Уфа
Тур 27
25.04 00:00 Урал – : – Ахмат
25.04 00:00 Уфа – : – Сочи
25.04 00:00 Рубин – : – Краснодар
25.04 00:00 Тамбов – : – Локомотив М
25.04 00:00 Динамо М – : – Химки
25.04 00:00 Ростов – : – Арсенал
25.04 00:00 Спартак М – : – ЦСКА
25.04 00:00 Зенит – : – Ротор
Тур 28
02.05 00:00 Химки – : – Урал
02.05 00:00 Ротор – : – Ахмат
02.05 00:00 Арсенал – : – Спартак М
02.05 00:00 Рубин – : – Динамо М
02.05 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Уфа
02.05 00:00 Краснодар – : – Сочи
02.05 00:00 Ростов – : – Тамбов
02.05 00:00 Зенит – : – Локомотив М
Тур 29
09.05 00:00 Урал – : – Ростов
09.05 00:00 Уфа – : – Зенит
09.05 00:00 Арсенал – : – Рубин
09.05 00:00 Сочи – : – Ротор
09.05 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Динамо М
09.05 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Краснодар
09.05 00:00 Ахмат – : – Тамбов
09.05 00:00 Спартак М – : – Химки
Тур 30
16.05 00:00 Химки – : – Сочи
16.05 00:00 Уфа – : – Арсенал
16.05 00:00 Рубин – : – Ротор
16.05 00:00 Тамбов – : – Зенит
16.05 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Урал
16.05 00:00 Динамо М – : – ЦСКА
16.05 00:00 Ахмат – : – Спартак М
16.05 00:00 Ростов – : – Краснодар
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Реми Кабелла (Краснодар) - 2
  2. Алан Дзагоев (ЦСКА) - 1
  3. Александр Соболев (Спартак М) - 1
  4. Джордан Ларссон (Спартак М) - 1
  5. Дмитрий Полоз (Сочи) - 1
  6. Константин Кучаев (ЦСКА) - 1
  7. Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) - 1
  8. Маркус Берг (Краснодар) - 1
  9. Павел Мамаев (Ростов) - 1
Ассистенты
  1. Вандерсон (Краснодар) - 2
  2. Зелимхан Бакаев (Спартак М) - 1
  3. Константин Кучаев (ЦСКА) - 1
  4. Кристоффер Олссон (Краснодар) - 1
  5. Роман Зобнин (Спартак М) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Вандерсон (Краснодар) - 2
  2. Константин Кучаев (ЦСКА) - 2
  3. Реми Кабелла (Краснодар) - 2
  4. Алан Дзагоев (ЦСКА) - 1
  5. Александр Соболев (Спартак М) - 1
  6. Джордан Ларссон (Спартак М) - 1
  7. Дмитрий Полоз (Сочи) - 1
  8. Зелимхан Бакаев (Спартак М) - 1
  9. Кристиан Нобоа (Сочи) - 1
  10. Кристоффер Олссон (Краснодар) - 1
Лента новостей
Ещё новости