Группа A

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Рома (Италия)  3 : 10 : 05 : 0 6 4 1 1 13-5 13
2 Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 1 : 2 3 : 02 : 1 6 3 1 2 9-7 10
3 ЦСКА С (Болгария) 3 : 10 : 1 0 : 2 6 1 2 3 3-7 5
4 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 0 : 21 : 10 : 0  6 1 2 3 4-10 5

Группа B

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Арсенал (Англия)  4 : 14 : 13 : 0 6 6 0 0 20-5 18
2 Мольде (Норвегия) 0 : 3 1 : 03 : 1 6 3 1 2 9-11 10
3 Рапид В (Австрия) 1 : 22 : 2 4 : 3 6 2 1 3 11-13 7
4 Дандолк (Ирландия) 2 : 41 : 21 : 3  6 0 0 6 8-19 0

Группа C

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Байер (Германия)  4 : 04 : 16 : 2 6 5 0 1 21-8 15
2 Славия П (Чехия) 1 : 0 3 : 03 : 2 6 4 0 2 11-10 12
3 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 2 : 43 : 1 1 : 0 6 2 0 4 7-13 6
4 Ницца (Франция) 2 : 31 : 31 : 0  6 1 0 5 8-16 3

Группа D

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)  2 : 23 : 21 : 0 6 4 2 0 13-7 14
2 Бенфика (Португалия) 3 : 3 3 : 04 : 0 6 3 3 0 18-9 12
3 Стандард (Бельгия) 0 : 22 : 2 2 : 1 6 1 1 4 7-14 4
4 Лех П (Польша) 0 : 22 : 43 : 1  6 1 0 5 6-14 3

Группа E

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)  1 : 23 : 24 : 0 6 4 0 2 12-9 12
2 Гранада (Испания) 0 : 1 0 : 02 : 1 6 3 2 1 6-3 11
3 ПАОК (Греция) 4 : 10 : 0 1 : 1 6 1 3 2 8-7 6
4 Омония (Кипр) 1 : 20 : 22 : 1  6 1 1 4 5-12 4

Группа F

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Наполи (Италия)  1 : 10 : 12 : 0 6 3 2 1 7-4 11
2 Реал Сосьедад (Испания) 0 : 1 1 : 02 : 2 6 2 3 1 5-4 9
3 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 1 : 10 : 0 4 : 1 6 2 2 2 7-5 8
4 Риека (Хорватия) 1 : 20 : 12 : 1  6 1 1 4 6-12 4

Группа G

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Лестер Сити (Англия)  4 : 03 : 02 : 0 6 4 1 1 14-5 13
2 Брага (Португалия) 3 : 3 2 : 03 : 0 6 4 1 1 14-10 13
3 Заря (Украина) 1 : 01 : 2 1 : 4 6 2 0 4 6-11 6
4 АЕК Афины (Греция) 1 : 22 : 40 : 3  6 1 0 5 7-15 3

Группа H

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Милан (Италия)  0 : 33 : 04 : 2 6 4 1 1 12-7 13
2 Лилль (Франция) 1 : 1 2 : 12 : 2 6 3 2 1 14-8 11
3 Спарта П (Чехия) 0 : 11 : 4 4 : 1 6 2 0 4 10-12 6
4 Селтик (Шотландия) 1 : 33 : 21 : 4  6 1 1 4 10-19 4

Группа I


Группа J

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)  2 : 03 : 04 : 0 6 4 1 1 15-5 13
2 Антверпен (Бельгия) 1 : 0 0 : 13 : 1 6 4 0 2 8-5 12
3 ЛАСК (Австрия) 3 : 30 : 2 4 : 3 6 3 1 2 11-12 10
4 Лудогорец (Болгария) 1 : 31 : 21 : 3  6 0 0 6 7-19 0

Группа K

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо З (Хорватия)  1 : 00 : 03 : 1 6 4 2 0 9-1 14
2 Вольфсберг (Австрия) 0 : 3 1 : 01 : 1 6 3 1 2 7-6 10
3 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 0 : 21 : 4 3 : 1 6 1 2 3 4-8 5
4 ЦСКА (Россия) 0 : 00 : 10 : 0  6 0 3 3 3-8 3

Группа L

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Хоффенхайм (Германия)  2 : 05 : 04 : 1 6 5 1 0 17-2 16
2 Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 0 : 0 5 : 12 : 1 6 3 2 1 9-4 11
3 Слован Л (Чехия) 0 : 20 : 0 1 : 0 6 2 1 3 4-13 7
4 Гент (Бельгия) 1 : 40 : 21 : 2  6 0 0 6 4-15 0
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Гарри Кейн (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 8
  2. Микаэль Исхак (Лех П) - 8
  3. Борха Майораль (Рома) - 7
  4. Дониелл Мален (ПСВ Эйндховен) - 7
  5. Жерар Морено (Вильярреал) - 7
  6. Пицци (Бенфика) - 7
  7. Юсуф Язиджи (Лилль) - 7
  8. Винисиус Мораис (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 6
  9. Жан-Пьер Нсаме (Янг Бойз) - 6
  10. Йенс Хёуге (Милан) - 6
Ассистенты
  1. Альфредо Морелос (Рейнджерс) - 5
  2. Ловро Майер (Динамо З) - 5
  3. Бруну Фернандеш (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 4
  4. Вендерсон Галено (Брага) - 4
  5. Лиор Рафаэлов (Антверпен) - 4
  6. Магнус Эйкрем (Мольде) - 4
  7. Николя Пепе (Арсенал) - 4
  8. Саму Чуквезе (Вильярреал) - 4
  9. Тымотеуш Пухач (Лех П) - 4
  10. Ариян Адеми (Динамо З) - 3
Гол + пас
  1. Гарри Кейн (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 11
  2. Альфредо Морелос (Рейнджерс) - 10
  3. Жерар Морено (Вильярреал) - 10
  4. Николя Пепе (Арсенал) - 10
  5. Борха Майораль (Рома) - 9
  6. Бруну Фернандеш (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 9
  7. Винисиус Мораис (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 9
  8. Лиор Рафаэлов (Антверпен) - 9
  9. Пицци (Бенфика) - 9
  10. Дониелл Мален (ПСВ Эйндховен) - 8
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Кубок
Динамо-Барнаул 12:30 Нижний Новгород
Легион Динамо 15:00 Уфа
Ленинградец 16:00 Краснодар
Кайрат-Москва 16:00 Ахмат
Знамя 16:00 Крылья Советов
Динамо-Брянск 18:00 Арсенал
Саранск 18:00 Химки
Динамо Ставрополь 18:00 Динамо М
Чайка 19:30 Ростов
Англия: Кубок лиги
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 21:30 Суонси Сити
Миллуолл 21:45 Лестер Сити
Вулверхэмптон 21:45 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Арсенал 21:45 Уимблдон
Челси 21:45 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Юнайтед 21:45 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эспаньол 20:30 Алавес
Севилья 20:30 Валенсия
Вильярреал 23:00 Эльче
Реал Мадрид 23:00 Мальорка
Италия: Серия А
Специя 19:30 Ювентус
Салернитана 19:30 Верона
Милан 21:45 Венеция
Кальяри 21:45 Эмполи
Франция: Лига 1
Монпелье 20:00 Бордо
Нант 20:00 Брест
Лилль 20:00 Реймс
Ренн 20:00 Клермон
Монако 20:00 Сент-Этьен
Лион 22:00 Труа
Ланс 22:00 Страсбург
Лорьян 22:00 Ницца
Анже 22:00 Марсель
Метц 22:00 ПСЖ
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 19:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
НЕК Неймеген 19:45 Утрехт
Гронинген 21:00 Витесс
ПЕК Зволле 22:00 Спарта
Фейеноорд 22:00 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 21:45 Генк
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 19:00 Янг Бойз
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Базель
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 19:00 Энергетик-БГУ
Бразилия: Серия А
Сан-Паулу 02:30 Америка Минейро
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 18:30 ХИФК
Хонка 18:30 КуПС
Интер Т 18:30 Оулу
Ильвес 18:30 Мариехамн
Хака 18:30 СИК
КТП 18:30 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эребру 20:00 Эстерсунд
Сириус 20:00 Норрчёпинг
Эльфсборг 20:00 Мальмё
Юргорден 20:00 Дегерфорс