1/16 финала тур 1
16.02 20:45 Барселона (Испания) – : – Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия)
16.02 20:45 Шахтёр (Украина) – : – Ренн (Франция)
16.02 20:45 Аякс (Нидерланды) – : – Унион (Германия)
16.02 20:45 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) – : – Рома (Италия)
16.02 23:00 Ювентус (Италия) – : – Нант (Франция)
16.02 23:00 Спортинг (Португалия) – : – Мидтьюлланн (Дания)
16.02 23:00 Байер (Германия) – : – Монако (Монако)
16.02 23:00 Севилья (Испания) – : – ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)
1/16 финала тур 2
23.02 20:45 Нант (Франция) – : – Ювентус (Италия)
23.02 20:45 Мидтьюлланн (Дания) – : – Спортинг (Португалия)
23.02 20:45 Монако (Монако) – : – Байер (Германия)
23.02 20:45 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) – : – Севилья (Испания)
23.02 23:00 Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) – : – Барселона (Испания)
23.02 23:00 Ренн (Франция) – : – Шахтёр (Украина)
23.02 23:00 Унион (Германия) – : – Аякс (Нидерланды)
23.02 23:00 Рома (Италия) – : – Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Витор Оливейра (Брага) - 4
  2. Сантьяго Хименес (Фейеноорд) - 4
  3. Адама Траоре (Ференцварош) - 3
  4. Анастасиос Бакасетас (Трабзонспор) - 3
  5. Виктор Бонифас (Юнион) - 3
  6. Виссам Бен-Йеддер (Монако) - 3
  7. Гелор Канга (Црвена Звезда) - 3
  8. Густав Исаксен (Мидтьюлланн) - 3
  9. Донис Афдияй (Цюрих) - 3
  10. Ирфан Кахведжи (Фенербахче) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Анастасиос Бакасетас (Трабзонспор) - 4
  2. Диего Росси (Фенербахче) - 4
  3. Эвандер (Мидтьюлланн) - 4
  4. Андроникос Какулис (Омония) - 3
  5. Джозеф Сисей (Мальмё) - 3
  6. Коди Гакпо (ПСВ Эйндховен) - 3
  7. Лоренцо Пеллегрини (Рома) - 3
  8. Людовик Блас (Нант) - 3
  9. Хуан Миранда (Бетис) - 3
  10. Айегун Тосин (Цюрих) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Анастасиос Бакасетас (Трабзонспор) - 7
  2. Коди Гакпо (ПСВ Эйндховен) - 6
  3. Лоренцо Пеллегрини (Рома) - 6
  4. Витор Оливейра (Брага) - 5
  5. Густав Исаксен (Мидтьюлланн) - 5
  6. Людовик Блас (Нант) - 5
  7. Рик (Лудогорец) - 5
  8. Эвандер (Мидтьюлланн) - 5
  9. Адама Траоре (Ференцварош) - 4
  10. Амин Гуири (Ренн) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости