Тур 1
23.07 20:00 Ростов 0 : 2 Динамо М
24.07 17:30 Химки 1 : 3 Зенит
24.07 20:00 Локомотив М 3 : 1 Арсенал
24.07 20:00 Рубин 1 : 0 Спартак М
25.07 17:30 Урал 0 : 3 Краснодар
25.07 19:00 Крылья Советов 1 : 2 Ахмат
25.07 20:00 ЦСКА 1 : 0 Уфа
26.07 19:00 Нижний Новгород – : – Сочи
Тур 2
30.07 19:00 Крылья Советов – : – Спартак М
30.07 19:00 Арсенал – : – Рубин
31.07 17:30 Уфа – : – Динамо М
31.07 20:00 ЦСКА – : – Локомотив М
01.08 17:30 Урал – : – Нижний Новгород
01.08 20:00 Ростов – : – Зенит
01.08 20:00 Краснодар – : – Химки
02.08 20:00 Ахмат – : – Сочи
Тур 3
06.08 17:00 Уфа – : – Локомотив М
07.08 17:00 Зенит – : – Краснодар
07.08 17:30 Арсенал – : – Крылья Советов
07.08 20:00 Спартак М – : – Нижний Новгород
08.08 17:30 Химки – : – Ростов
08.08 20:00 Рубин – : – Ахмат
08.08 20:00 Динамо М – : – ЦСКА
09.08 19:00 Сочи – : – Урал
Тур 4
14.08 17:30 Нижний Новгород – : – Уфа
14.08 17:30 Спартак М – : – Урал
14.08 20:00 Ахмат – : – Динамо М
14.08 20:00 Ростов – : – ЦСКА
15.08 17:30 Рубин – : – Крылья Советов
15.08 17:30 Локомотив М – : – Зенит
15.08 20:00 Краснодар – : – Арсенал
16.08 19:00 Сочи – : – Химки
Тур 5
20.08 17:00 Урал – : – Динамо М
21.08 17:30 ЦСКА – : – Ахмат
21.08 17:30 Уфа – : – Зенит
21.08 20:00 Арсенал – : – Спартак М
22.08 17:30 Химки – : – Рубин
22.08 17:30 Нижний Новгород – : – Ростов
22.08 20:00 Локомотив М – : – Краснодар
23.08 18:00 Крылья Советов – : – Сочи
Тур 6
28.08 17:30 Химки – : – Нижний Новгород
28.08 17:30 Динамо М – : – Локомотив М
28.08 20:00 Зенит – : – ЦСКА
28.08 20:00 Ахмат – : – Арсенал
29.08 17:30 Урал – : – Ростов
29.08 17:30 Уфа – : – Крылья Советов
29.08 20:00 Краснодар – : – Рубин
29.08 20:45 Спартак М – : – Сочи
Тур 7
12.09 00:00 Сочи – : – Уфа
12.09 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Крылья Советов
12.09 00:00 Ростов – : – Краснодар
12.09 00:00 Динамо М – : – Нижний Новгород
12.09 00:00 Арсенал – : – ЦСКА
12.09 00:00 Рубин – : – Урал
12.09 00:00 Спартак М – : – Химки
12.09 00:00 Зенит – : – Ахмат
Тур 8
17.09 00:00 Сочи – : – Динамо М
17.09 00:00 Уфа – : – Химки
17.09 00:00 Ахмат – : – Краснодар
17.09 00:00 Урал – : – Локомотив М
17.09 00:00 Крылья Советов – : – Ростов
17.09 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Спартак М
17.09 00:00 Нижний Новгород – : – Арсенал
17.09 00:00 Рубин – : – Зенит
Тур 9
24.09 00:00 Химки – : – Локомотив М
24.09 00:00 Урал – : – Арсенал
24.09 00:00 Динамо М – : – Рубин
24.09 00:00 Спартак М – : – Уфа
24.09 00:00 Зенит – : – Крылья Советов
24.09 00:00 Нижний Новгород – : – ЦСКА
24.09 00:00 Краснодар – : – Сочи
24.09 00:00 Ростов – : – Ахмат
Тур 10
01.10 00:00 Рубин – : – Нижний Новгород
01.10 00:00 Ахмат – : – Спартак М
01.10 00:00 Динамо М – : – Крылья Советов
01.10 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Ростов
01.10 00:00 Уфа – : – Урал
01.10 00:00 Арсенал – : – Химки
01.10 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Краснодар
01.10 00:00 Зенит – : – Сочи
Тур 11
15.10 00:00 Урал – : – ЦСКА
15.10 00:00 Сочи – : – Ростов
15.10 00:00 Крылья Советов – : – Нижний Новгород
15.10 00:00 Спартак М – : – Динамо М
15.10 00:00 Химки – : – Ахмат
15.10 00:00 Краснодар – : – Уфа
15.10 00:00 Арсенал – : – Зенит
15.10 00:00 Рубин – : – Локомотив М
Тур 12
22.10 00:00 Уфа – : – Рубин
22.10 00:00 Нижний Новгород – : – Краснодар
22.10 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Сочи
22.10 00:00 Ростов – : – Арсенал
22.10 00:00 Зенит – : – Спартак М
22.10 00:00 Ахмат – : – Урал
22.10 00:00 Динамо М – : – Химки
22.10 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Крылья Советов
Тур 13
29.10 00:00 Нижний Новгород – : – Локомотив М
29.10 00:00 Арсенал – : – Сочи
29.10 00:00 Краснодар – : – Крылья Советов
29.10 00:00 Рубин – : – ЦСКА
29.10 00:00 Химки – : – Урал
29.10 00:00 Спартак М – : – Ростов
29.10 00:00 Уфа – : – Ахмат
29.10 00:00 Зенит – : – Динамо М
Тур 14
05.11 00:00 Арсенал – : – Уфа
05.11 00:00 Динамо М – : – Краснодар
05.11 00:00 Крылья Советов – : – Химки
05.11 00:00 Спартак М – : – Локомотив М
05.11 00:00 Урал – : – Зенит
05.11 00:00 Ростов – : – Рубин
05.11 00:00 Сочи – : – ЦСКА
05.11 00:00 Ахмат – : – Нижний Новгород
Тур 15
19.11 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Ахмат
19.11 00:00 Сочи – : – Рубин
19.11 00:00 Зенит – : – Нижний Новгород
19.11 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Химки
19.11 00:00 Ростов – : – Уфа
19.11 00:00 Динамо М – : – Арсенал
19.11 00:00 Крылья Советов – : – Урал
19.11 00:00 Краснодар – : – Спартак М
Тур 16
26.11 00:00 Нижний Новгород – : – Крылья Советов
26.11 00:00 Уфа – : – Спартак М
26.11 00:00 Арсенал – : – Локомотив М
26.11 00:00 Рубин – : – Динамо М
26.11 00:00 Химки – : – Краснодар
26.11 00:00 Ахмат – : – Ростов
26.11 00:00 Урал – : – Сочи
26.11 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Зенит
Тур 17
03.12 00:00 Химки – : – Арсенал
03.12 00:00 Нижний Новгород – : – Рубин
03.12 00:00 Крылья Советов – : – ЦСКА
03.12 00:00 Динамо М – : – Уфа
03.12 00:00 Спартак М – : – Ахмат
03.12 00:00 Зенит – : – Ростов
03.12 00:00 Сочи – : – Краснодар
03.12 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Урал
Тур 18
10.12 00:00 Ахмат – : – Химки
10.12 00:00 Сочи – : – Спартак М
10.12 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Уфа
10.12 00:00 Динамо М – : – Зенит
10.12 00:00 Ростов – : – Урал
10.12 00:00 Краснодар – : – Нижний Новгород
10.12 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Арсенал
10.12 00:00 Крылья Советов – : – Рубин
Тур 19
25.02 00:00 Ахмат – : – Уфа
25.02 00:00 Сочи – : – Арсенал
25.02 00:00 Краснодар – : – Локомотив М
25.02 00:00 Ростов – : – Крылья Советов
25.02 00:00 Химки – : – Динамо М
25.02 00:00 Нижний Новгород – : – Урал
25.02 00:00 Спартак М – : – ЦСКА
25.02 00:00 Зенит – : – Рубин
Тур 20
04.03 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Химки
04.03 00:00 Ахмат – : – Рубин
04.03 00:00 Краснодар – : – Урал
04.03 00:00 Крылья Советов – : – Арсенал
04.03 00:00 Зенит – : – Уфа
04.03 00:00 Ростов – : – Сочи
04.03 00:00 Динамо М – : – Спартак М
04.03 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Нижний Новгород
Тур 21
11.03 00:00 Уфа – : – Нижний Новгород
11.03 00:00 Урал – : – Ахмат
11.03 00:00 Арсенал – : – Динамо М
11.03 00:00 Химки – : – Сочи
11.03 00:00 Спартак М – : – Краснодар
11.03 00:00 Крылья Советов – : – Зенит
11.03 00:00 Рубин – : – Ростов
11.03 00:00 Локомотив М – : – ЦСКА
Тур 22
18.03 00:00 Ахмат – : – Локомотив М
18.03 00:00 Сочи – : – Крылья Советов
18.03 00:00 Динамо М – : – Ростов
18.03 00:00 Нижний Новгород – : – Спартак М
18.03 00:00 Урал – : – Химки
18.03 00:00 Уфа – : – Краснодар
18.03 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Рубин
18.03 00:00 Зенит – : – Арсенал
Тур 23
01.04 00:00 Арсенал – : – Ахмат
01.04 00:00 Рубин – : – Химки
01.04 00:00 Краснодар – : – Динамо М
01.04 00:00 Крылья Советов – : – Уфа
01.04 00:00 Ростов – : – Нижний Новгород
01.04 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Урал
01.04 00:00 Сочи – : – Зенит
01.04 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Спартак М
Тур 24
08.04 00:00 Уфа – : – Сочи
08.04 00:00 Урал – : – Крылья Советов
08.04 00:00 Нижний Новгород – : – Динамо М
08.04 00:00 Химки – : – ЦСКА
08.04 00:00 Рубин – : – Краснодар
08.04 00:00 Спартак М – : – Арсенал
08.04 00:00 Ростов – : – Локомотив М
08.04 00:00 Ахмат – : – Зенит
Тур 25
15.04 00:00 Спартак М – : – Рубин
15.04 00:00 Зенит – : – Урал
15.04 00:00 Уфа – : – ЦСКА
15.04 00:00 Арсенал – : – Ростов
15.04 00:00 Сочи – : – Локомотив М
15.04 00:00 Нижний Новгород – : – Химки
15.04 00:00 Динамо М – : – Ахмат
15.04 00:00 Крылья Советов – : – Краснодар
Тур 26
22.04 00:00 Рубин – : – Арсенал
22.04 00:00 Урал – : – Уфа
22.04 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Динамо М
22.04 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Нижний Новгород
22.04 00:00 Сочи – : – Ахмат
22.04 00:00 Ростов – : – Спартак М
22.04 00:00 Химки – : – Крылья Советов
22.04 00:00 Краснодар – : – Зенит
Тур 27
29.04 00:00 Химки – : – Уфа
29.04 00:00 Арсенал – : – Нижний Новгород
29.04 00:00 Динамо М – : – Урал
29.04 00:00 Спартак М – : – Крылья Советов
29.04 00:00 Зенит – : – Локомотив М
29.04 00:00 Ахмат – : – ЦСКА
29.04 00:00 Рубин – : – Сочи
29.04 00:00 Краснодар – : – Ростов
Тур 28
06.05 00:00 Урал – : – Спартак М
06.05 00:00 Нижний Новгород – : – Ахмат
06.05 00:00 Уфа – : – Ростов
06.05 00:00 Арсенал – : – Краснодар
06.05 00:00 Крылья Советов – : – Динамо М
06.05 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Рубин
06.05 00:00 Зенит – : – Химки
06.05 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Сочи
Тур 29
13.05 00:00 Урал – : – Рубин
13.05 00:00 Сочи – : – Нижний Новгород
13.05 00:00 Локомотив М – : – Динамо М
13.05 00:00 Уфа – : – Арсенал
13.05 00:00 Ахмат – : – Крылья Советов
13.05 00:00 Краснодар – : – ЦСКА
13.05 00:00 Спартак М – : – Зенит
13.05 00:00 Ростов – : – Химки
Тур 30
21.05 00:00 Химки – : – Спартак М
21.05 00:00 Арсенал – : – Урал
21.05 00:00 Нижний Новгород – : – Зенит
21.05 00:00 Рубин – : – Уфа
21.05 00:00 Крылья Советов – : – Локомотив М
21.05 00:00 Динамо М – : – Сочи
21.05 00:00 Краснодар – : – Ахмат
21.05 00:00 ЦСКА – : – Ростов
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив М) - 2
  2. Тонни де Вильена (Краснодар) - 2
  3. Александр Ерохин (Зенит) - 1
  4. Алексей Сутормин (Зенит) - 1
  5. Антон Заболотный (ЦСКА) - 1
  6. Арсен Захарян (Динамо М) - 1
  7. Владислав Сарвели (Крылья Советов) - 1
  8. Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) - 1
  9. Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) - 1
  10. Илья Кухарчук (Химки) - 1
Ассистенты
  1. Алан Дзагоев (ЦСКА) - 1
  2. Владислав Карапузов (Ахмат) - 1
  3. Гжегож Крыховяк (Локомотив М) - 1
  4. Данил Степанов (Арсенал) - 1
  5. Дмитрий Живоглядов (Локомотив М) - 1
  6. Евгений Харин (Ахмат) - 1
  7. Реми Кабелла (Краснодар) - 1
  8. Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив М) - 1
  9. Себастьян Шиманьски (Динамо М) - 1
  10. Ярослав Ракицкий (Зенит) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив М) - 3
  2. Тонни де Вильена (Краснодар) - 2
  3. Алан Дзагоев (ЦСКА) - 1
  4. Александр Ерохин (Зенит) - 1
  5. Алексей Сутормин (Зенит) - 1
  6. Антон Заболотный (ЦСКА) - 1
  7. Арсен Захарян (Динамо М) - 1
  8. Владислав Карапузов (Ахмат) - 1
  9. Владислав Сарвели (Крылья Советов) - 1
  10. Гжегож Крыховяк (Локомотив М) - 1
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 0:3 Краснодар
Крылья Советов 1:2 Ахмат
ЦСКА 1:0 Уфа
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Металлург Лп 2:2 Акрон
Кубань 0:2 Велес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Мехелен 3:2 Антверпен
Брюгге 2:2 Эйпен
Андерлехт 1:3 Юнион
Сент-Трюйден 2:1 Гент
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 1:2 ПАОК (Греция)
Рома (Италия) 5:2 Дебрецен (Венгрия)
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 2:1 Реал Мадрид (Испания)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Металлист 1925 2:1 Рух В
Заря 0:1 Александрия
Десна 3:0 Черноморец
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:0 Славия-Мозырь
Сморгонь 1:2 Ислочь
БАТЭ 0:2 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Млада-Болеслав
Динамо 1:0 Теплице
Слован Л 0:1 Словацко
Фастав 0:1 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 1:1 Оденсе
Норшелланн 0:0 Орхус
Копенгаген 0:0 Силькеборг
Брондбю 1:1 Виборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Атлетико Минейро 3:0 Баия
Форталеза 1:0 Ред Булл Брагантино
Фламенго 5:1 Сан-Паулу
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 2:060 ′ Интернасьонал
Сантос 0:160 ′ Атлетико Гояниенсе
Спорт Ресифи 02:30 Сеара
Китай: Суперлига
Ухань 0:0 Хэбей
Чанчунь Ятай 0:0 Далянь Про
Шанхай Порт 0:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Бэйцзин Гоань 0:0 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 2:0 Истра 1961
Хайдук 1:2 Осиек
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 0:033 ′ Клёб де Фут Монреаль
Нью-Йорк Сити 0:033 ′ Орландо Сити
Интер Майами 02:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Аргентина: Примера
Патронато 2:0 Атлетико Сармьенто
Дефенса и Хустисия 1:2 Годой-Крус
Росарио Сентраль 1:0 Велес Сарсфилд
Ривер Плейт 4:075 ′ Унион
Эстудиантес 02:15 Индепендьенте
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:2 Интер Т
КуПС 1:0 Ильвес
Хонка 1:1 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Кальмар 0:1 Юргорден
Хаммарбю 2:1 Норрчёпинг
Хеккен 1:1 Эльфсборг