Игрок Команда  
Рифат Жемалетдинов Локомотив М 2
Тонни де Вильена Краснодар 2
Александр Ерохин Зенит 1
Алексей Сутормин Зенит 1
Антон Заболотный ЦСКА 1
Арсен Захарян Динамо М 1
Владислав Сарвели Крылья Советов 1
Даниил Уткин Ахмат 1
Джон Кордоба Краснодар 1
Илья Кухарчук Химки 1
Илья Самошников Рубин 1
Константин Тюкавин Динамо М 1
Мохамед Конате Ахмат 1
Сергей Ткачёв Арсенал 1
Сердар Азмун Зенит 1
Фёдор Смолов Локомотив М 1
Игрок Команда  
Алан Дзагоев ЦСКА 1
Владислав Карапузов Ахмат 1
Гжегож Крыховяк Локомотив М 1
Данил Степанов Арсенал 1
Дмитрий Живоглядов Локомотив М 1
Евгений Харин Ахмат 1
Реми Кабелла Краснодар 1
Рифат Жемалетдинов Локомотив М 1
Себастьян Шиманьски Динамо М 1
Ярослав Ракицкий Зенит 1
Игрок Команда  
Рифат Жемалетдинов Локомотив М 3
Тонни де Вильена Краснодар 2
Алан Дзагоев ЦСКА 1
Александр Ерохин Зенит 1
Алексей Сутормин Зенит 1
Антон Заболотный ЦСКА 1
Арсен Захарян Динамо М 1
Владислав Карапузов Ахмат 1
Владислав Сарвели Крылья Советов 1
Гжегож Крыховяк Локомотив М 1
Даниил Уткин Ахмат 1
Данил Степанов Арсенал 1
Джон Кордоба Краснодар 1
Дмитрий Живоглядов Локомотив М 1
Евгений Харин Ахмат 1
Илья Кухарчук Химки 1
Илья Самошников Рубин 1
Константин Тюкавин Динамо М 1
Мохамед Конате Ахмат 1
Реми Кабелла Краснодар 1
Себастьян Шиманьски Динамо М 1
Сергей Ткачёв Арсенал 1
Сердар Азмун Зенит 1
Фёдор Смолов Локомотив М 1
Ярослав Ракицкий Зенит 1
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив М) - 2
  2. Тонни де Вильена (Краснодар) - 2
  3. Александр Ерохин (Зенит) - 1
  4. Алексей Сутормин (Зенит) - 1
  5. Антон Заболотный (ЦСКА) - 1
  6. Арсен Захарян (Динамо М) - 1
  7. Владислав Сарвели (Крылья Советов) - 1
  8. Даниил Уткин (Ахмат) - 1
  9. Джон Кордоба (Краснодар) - 1
  10. Илья Кухарчук (Химки) - 1
Ассистенты
  1. Алан Дзагоев (ЦСКА) - 1
  2. Владислав Карапузов (Ахмат) - 1
  3. Гжегож Крыховяк (Локомотив М) - 1
  4. Данил Степанов (Арсенал) - 1
  5. Дмитрий Живоглядов (Локомотив М) - 1
  6. Евгений Харин (Ахмат) - 1
  7. Реми Кабелла (Краснодар) - 1
  8. Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив М) - 1
  9. Себастьян Шиманьски (Динамо М) - 1
  10. Ярослав Ракицкий (Зенит) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Рифат Жемалетдинов (Локомотив М) - 3
  2. Тонни де Вильена (Краснодар) - 2
  3. Алан Дзагоев (ЦСКА) - 1
  4. Александр Ерохин (Зенит) - 1
  5. Алексей Сутормин (Зенит) - 1
  6. Антон Заболотный (ЦСКА) - 1
  7. Арсен Захарян (Динамо М) - 1
  8. Владислав Карапузов (Ахмат) - 1
  9. Владислав Сарвели (Крылья Советов) - 1
  10. Гжегож Крыховяк (Локомотив М) - 1
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 0:3 Краснодар
Крылья Советов 1:2 Ахмат
ЦСКА 1:0 Уфа
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Металлург Лп 2:2 Акрон
Кубань 0:2 Велес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Мехелен 3:2 Антверпен
Брюгге 2:2 Эйпен
Андерлехт 1:3 Юнион
Сент-Трюйден 2:1 Гент
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Фейеноорд (Нидерланды) 1:2 ПАОК (Греция)
Рома (Италия) 5:2 Дебрецен (Венгрия)
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 2:1 Реал Мадрид (Испания)
Украина: Премьер-лига
Металлист 1925 2:1 Рух В
Заря 0:1 Александрия
Десна 3:0 Черноморец
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Торпедо-БелАЗ 0:0 Славия-Мозырь
Сморгонь 1:2 Ислочь
БАТЭ 0:2 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Виктория Пльзень 2:1 Млада-Болеслав
Динамо 1:0 Теплице
Слован Л 0:1 Словацко
Фастав 0:1 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 1:1 Оденсе
Норшелланн 0:0 Орхус
Копенгаген 0:0 Силькеборг
Брондбю 1:1 Виборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Атлетико Минейро 3:0 Баия
Форталеза 1:0 Ред Булл Брагантино
Фламенго 5:1 Сан-Паулу
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 0:019 ′ Интернасьонал
Сантос 0:019 ′ Атлетико Гояниенсе
Спорт Ресифи 02:30 Сеара
Китай: Суперлига
Ухань 0:0 Хэбей
Чанчунь Ятай 0:0 Далянь Про
Шанхай Порт 0:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Бэйцзин Гоань 0:0 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 2:0 Истра 1961
Хайдук 1:2 Осиек
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 01:00 Клёб де Фут Монреаль
Нью-Йорк Сити 01:00 Орландо Сити
Интер Майами 02:30 Филадельфия Юнион
Аргентина: Примера
Патронато 2:0 Атлетико Сармьенто
Дефенса и Хустисия 1:2 Годой-Крус
Росарио Сентраль 1:0 Велес Сарсфилд
Ривер Плейт 1:034 ′ Унион
Эстудиантес 02:15 Индепендьенте
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:2 Интер Т
КуПС 1:0 Ильвес
Хонка 1:1 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Кальмар 0:1 Юргорден
Хаммарбю 2:1 Норрчёпинг
Хеккен 1:1 Эльфсборг