Группа A

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Севилья (Испания)  1 : 02 : 03 : 0 6 5 0 1 14-3 15
2 АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 1 : 0 2 : 13 : 4 6 3 1 2 10-8 10
3 Карабах (Азербайджан) 0 : 32 : 2 1 : 1 6 1 2 3 8-11 5
4 Дюделанж (Люксембург) 2 : 50 : 21 : 4  6 1 1 4 8-18 4

Группа B

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Мальмё (Швеция)  1 : 14 : 32 : 1 6 3 2 1 8-6 11
2 Копенгаген (Дания) 0 : 1 1 : 11 : 0 6 2 3 1 5-4 9
3 Динамо К (Украина) 1 : 01 : 1 1 : 1 6 1 4 1 7-7 7
4 Лугано (Швейцария) 0 : 00 : 10 : 0  6 0 3 3 2-5 3

Группа C

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Базель (Швейцария)  2 : 15 : 02 : 0 6 4 1 1 12-4 13
2 Хетафе (Испания) 0 : 1 3 : 01 : 0 6 4 0 2 8-4 12
3 Краснодар (Россия) 1 : 01 : 2 3 : 1 6 3 0 3 7-11 9
4 Трабзонспор (Турция) 2 : 20 : 10 : 2  6 0 1 5 3-11 1

Группа D


Группа E

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Селтик (Шотландия)  2 : 02 : 13 : 1 6 4 1 1 10-6 13
2 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 2 : 0 2 : 11 : 0 6 4 0 2 6-4 12
3 Лацио (Италия) 1 : 21 : 0 2 : 1 6 2 0 4 6-9 6
4 Ренн (Франция) 1 : 10 : 12 : 0  6 1 1 4 5-8 4

Группа F


Группа G


Группа H

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Эспаньол (Испания)  6 : 01 : 10 : 1 6 3 2 1 12-4 11
2 Лудогорец (Болгария) 0 : 1 1 : 15 : 1 6 2 2 2 10-10 8
3 Ференцварош (Венгрия) 2 : 20 : 3 0 : 0 6 1 4 1 5-7 7
4 ЦСКА (Россия) 0 : 21 : 10 : 1  6 1 2 3 3-9 5

Группа I

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Гент (Бельгия)  2 : 23 : 22 : 1 6 3 3 0 11-7 12
2 Вольфсбург (Германия) 1 : 3 1 : 03 : 1 6 3 2 1 9-7 11
3 Сент-Этьен (Франция) 0 : 01 : 1 1 : 1 6 0 4 2 6-8 4
4 Александрия (Украина) 1 : 10 : 12 : 2  6 0 3 3 6-10 3

Группа J


Группа K

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Брага (Португалия)  3 : 32 : 23 : 1 6 4 2 0 15-9 14
2 Вулверхэмптон (Англия) 0 : 1 1 : 04 : 0 6 4 1 1 11-5 13
3 Слован Бр (Словакия) 2 : 41 : 2 4 : 2 6 1 1 4 10-13 4
4 Бешикташ (Турция) 1 : 20 : 12 : 1  6 1 0 5 6-15 3

Группа L

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Альфредо Морелос (Рейнджерс) - 6
  2. Андраж Шпорар (Слован Бр) - 5
  3. Бруну Фернандеш (Спортинг) - 5
  4. Мунир Эль-Хаддади (Севилья) - 5
  5. Данель Синани (Дюделанж) - 4
  6. Клаудиу Кешерю (Лудогорец) - 4
  7. Лоран Депуатр (Гент) - 4
  8. Мирон Боадю (АЗ Алкмар) - 4
  9. Мэйсон Гринвуд (Манчестер Юнайтед) - 4
  10. Паулинью (Брага) - 4
Ассистенты
  1. Борна Баришич (Янг Бойз) - 4
  2. Букайо Сака (Арсенал Л) - 4
  3. Вендерсон Галено (Брага) - 4
  4. Нуну Секейра (Брага) - 4
  5. Урош Матич (АПОЭЛ) - 4
  6. Антон Недялков (Лудогорец) - 3
  7. Бруну Фернандеш (Спортинг) - 3
  8. Вадис Оджиджа-Офоэ (Гент) - 3
  9. Виктор Цыганков (Динамо К) - 3
  10. Даниэль Кинтана (Карабах) - 3
Гол + пас
  1. Бруну Фернандеш (Спортинг) - 8
  2. Альфредо Морелос (Рейнджерс) - 7
  3. Андраж Шпорар (Слован Бр) - 7
  4. Букайо Сака (Арсенал Л) - 6
  5. Мирон Боадю (АЗ Алкмар) - 6
  6. Мунир Эль-Хаддади (Севилья) - 6
  7. Вендерсон Галено (Брага) - 5
  8. Виктор Цыганков (Динамо К) - 5
  9. Габриэл Мартинелли (Арсенал Л) - 5
  10. Даити Камада (Айнтрахт Ф) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Борнмут 23:00 Арсенал
Португалия: Примейра
Витория Гимарайнш 21:45 Риу Аве
Спортинг 00:00 Маритиму

Турция: Суперлига
Сивасспор 20:00 Ризеспор
Йени Малатьяспор 20:00 Трабзонспор
Греция: Суперлига
ПАОК 19:00 Волос
Ламия 21:00 Астерас