26 сентября 2020 года, суббота, 18:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 3
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Суперлига

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 Арис      1 : 0    – : –  3 : 1 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
2 ОФИ        – : –1 : 1    2 : 1 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
3 ПАОК      – : – 1 : 1   1 : 0   2 1 1 0 2-1 4
4 Олимпиакос     – : – 3 : 0 – : –      1 1 0 0 3-0 3
5 АЕК Афины    – : –    2 : 0    – : – 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
6 Волос 0 : 1 – : –    2 : 0       2 1 0 1 2-1 3
7 Астерас    0 : 3        1 : 0  2 1 0 1 1-3 3
8 Атромитос  – : –1 : 1  0 : 2         2 0 1 1 1-3 1
9 Панетоликос  1 : 1 – : –0 : 2          2 0 1 1 1-3 1
10 Аполлон Смирнис           – : –    0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 ПАС – : –        – : –     0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Ларисса   0 : 1         – : –  1 0 0 1 0-1 0
13 Панатинаикос       0 : 1    – : –   1 0 0 1 0-1 0
14 Ламия 1 : 31 : 2  – : –          2 0 0 2 2-5 0

Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Квалификация
Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 19:00 Сённерйюск (Дания)
Фехервар (Венгрия) 19:00 Реймс (Франция)
Ростов (Россия) 19:30 Маккаби Х (Израиль)
Мальмё (Швеция) 20:00 Локомотива (Хорватия)
Шарлеруа (Бельгия) 20:00 Партизан (Сербия)
Бешикташ (Турция) 20:00 Риу Аве (Португалия)
Мура (Словения) 20:00 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)
Рига (Латвия) 20:00 Селтик (Шотландия)
Шкендия (Северная Македония) 21:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)
Гранада (Испания) 21:00 Локомотив Тб (Грузия)
Галатасарай (Турция) 21:00 Хайдук (Хорватия)
Копенгаген (Дания) 21:00 Пяст (Польша)
КИ Клаксвик (Фарерские острова) 21:00 Динамо Тб (Грузия)
Вольфсбург (Германия) 21:15 Десна (Украина)
Санкт-Галлен (Швейцария) 21:30 АЕК Афины (Греция)
Милан (Италия) 21:30 Будё-Глимт (Норвегия)
Базель (Швейцария) 21:30 Анортосис (Кипр)
Легия (Польша) 21:30 Дрита (Косово)
Риека (Хорватия) 21:45 Колос (Украина)
Виллем II (Нидерланды) 22:00 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
Спортинг (Португалия) 22:00 Абердин (Шотландия)
Англия: Кубок лиги
Бристоль Сити 21:00 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Сити 21:45 Борнмут
Линкольн Сити 21:45 Ливерпуль
Китай: Суперлига
Хэнань Цзянье 0:2 Шаньдун Лунэн
Цзянсу Сунин 2:1 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Гуанчжоу Фули 0:2 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Далянь Про 1:3 Шэньчжэнь
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 6:0 Ванкувер Уайткэпс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 18:30 ТПС