команда и в н п мячи очки
1 ПАОК 28 24 4 0 59-14 76
2 Олимпиакос 28 22 3 3 63-16 69
3 АЕК Афины 28 17 6 5 47-18 57
4 Атромитос 28 14 7 7 39-26 49
5 Панатинаикос 28 12 8 8 34-26 44
6 Арис 28 13 4 11 37-30 43
7 Панетоликос 28 10 6 12 33-42 36
8 Паниониос 28 10 5 13 25-41 35
9 Ламия 28 8 10 10 24-34 34
10 Ларисса 28 7 10 11 25-31 31
11 Астерас 28 7 8 13 21-29 29
12 Ксанти 28 6 11 11 18-27 29
13 ОФИ 28 6 10 12 27-41 28
14 ПАС 28 7 6 15 18-34 27
15 Левадиакос 28 5 6 17 15-37 21
16 Аполлон Смирнис 28 2 4 22 11-50 10

Последние матчи
07.04 19:30 ПАОК 3 : 0 Ламия
Педро Энрике (1:0), Евгений Шахов (2:0), Диего Бисесвар (3:0)
08.04 19:00 Атромитос 1 : 0 Аполлон Смирнис
Кириакос Кивракидис (1:0)
14.04 19:00 Ламия 2 : 2 АЕК Афины
Петрос Манталос (0:1), Херонимо Барралес (1:1), Херонимо Барралес (2:1), Лукас Бое (2:2)
14.04 19:00 Арис 0 : 2 Атромитос
Йоргос Манусос (0:1), Эфтимис Кулурис (0:2)
14.04 19:00 Аполлон Смирнис 0 : 1 Панетоликос
Адмир Байрович (0:1)
14.04 19:00 Ларисса 1 : 1 ПАОК
Димитриос Пелькас (0:1), Никола Якимовски (1:1)
14.04 19:00 ПАС 0 : 0 Астерас
14.04 19:00 Панатинаикос 1 : 3 ОФИ
Федерико Македа (1:0), Федерико Македа (1:1), Исмаил Сасси (1:2), Георгиос Якумакис (1:3)
14.04 19:00 Олимпиакос 4 : 0 Ксанти
Гильерме (1:0), Гильерме (2:0), Омар Элабделлауи (3:0), Костас Фортунис (4:0)
14.04 19:00 Левадиакос 1 : 2 Паниониос
Марко Марковски (1:0), Sotiris Tsiloulis (1:1), Панайотис Корбос (1:2)
Ближайшие матчи
21.04 19:00 АЕК Афины – : – Ларисса
21.04 19:00 Ксанти – : – Аполлон Смирнис
21.04 19:00 Атромитос – : – Панатинаикос
21.04 19:00 Ламия – : – Олимпиакос
21.04 19:00 ОФИ – : – Астерас
21.04 19:00 ПАОК – : – Левадиакос
21.04 19:00 Панетоликос – : – Арис
21.04 19:00 Паниониос – : – ПАС
05.05 19:00 Ларисса – : – Олимпиакос
05.05 19:00 Аполлон Смирнис – : – Ламия
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Эфтимис Кулурис (Атромитос) - 18
  2. Эсекьель Понсе (АЕК Афины) - 15
  3. Костас Фортунис (Олимпиакос) - 11
  4. Георгиос Масурас (Олимпиакос) - 10
  5. Александар Прийович (ПАОК) - 9
  6. Ахмед Хассан (Олимпиакос) - 9
  7. Матео Гарсия (Арис) - 8
  8. Херонимо Барралес (Ламия) - 8
  9. Диего Бисесвар (ПАОК) - 7
  10. Федерико Македа (ОФИ) - 7
Ассистенты
  1. Костас Фортунис (Олимпиакос) - 8
  2. Даниэл Каштелу (Олимпиакос) - 7
  3. Диего Бисесвар (ПАОК) - 7
  4. Омар Элабделлауи (Олимпиакос) - 6
  5. Родриго Гало (АЕК Афины) - 6
  6. Бруно (Атромитос) - 5
  7. Димитриос Пелькас (ПАОК) - 5
  8. Марко Ливайя (АЕК Афины) - 5
  9. Михаил Букувалас (ПАС) - 5
  10. Омар Эль-Каддури (ПАОК) - 5
Гол + пас
  1. Эфтимис Кулурис (Атромитос) - 21
  2. Костас Фортунис (Олимпиакос) - 19
  3. Эсекьель Понсе (АЕК Афины) - 19
  4. Диего Бисесвар (ПАОК) - 14
  5. Даниэл Каштелу (Олимпиакос) - 12
  6. Георгиос Масурас (Олимпиакос) - 11
  7. Марко Ливайя (АЕК Афины) - 11
  8. Федерико Македа (ОФИ) - 11
  9. Петрос Манталос (АЕК Афины) - 10
  10. Аделину Виейринья (ПАОК) - 9
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Анжи 19:30 Ахмат
Россия: Первый дивизион
Химки 19:00 Краснодар-2

Англия: Чемпионшип
Болтон Уондерерс 17:00 Астон Вилла
Лидс Юнайтед 17:00 Уиган Атлетик
Вест Бромвич Альбион 17:00 Халл Сити
Испания: Примера
Алавес 22:00 Вальядолид
Франция: Лига 1
Дижон 20:00 Ренн
Лион 21:45 Анже
Португалия: Примейра
Тондела 17:30 Боавишта
Насьонал 20:00 Спортинг
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Хераклес 21:00 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Стандард 21:30 Генк
Турция: Суперлига
Касымпаша 20:30 Бурсаспор
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лугано 21:00 Цюрих
Сьон 21:00 Базель
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 18:45 Дняпро
Неман 20:45 Витебск
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 17:00 Хобро
Оденсе 19:00 Норшелланн
Китай: Суперлига
Тяньцзинь Тяньхай 0:040 ′ Шанхай СИПГ
Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 1:040 ′ Шаньдун Лунэн
Хорватия: Первая лига
Истра 1961 17:30 Осиек
Славен Белупо 20:00 Динамо З
Австралия: А-лига
Аделаида Юнайтед 1:0 Мельбурн Виктори