команда и в н п мячи очки
1 ПАОК 30 26 4 0 66-14 82
2 Олимпиакос 30 24 3 3 69-17 75
3 АЕК Афины 30 18 6 6 50-19 60
4 Атромитос 30 15 7 8 41-28 52
5 Арис 30 15 4 11 46-33 49
6 Панатинаикос 30 13 8 9 38-28 47
7 Паниониос 30 11 5 14 27-45 38
8 Ламия 30 9 10 11 28-37 37
9 Панетоликос 30 10 6 14 34-48 36
10 Ларисса 30 8 10 12 26-34 34
11 Астерас 30 8 9 13 25-30 33
12 Ксанти 30 7 11 12 22-34 32
13 ОФИ 30 7 11 12 30-42 32
14 ПАС 30 7 6 17 19-38 27
15 Левадиакос 30 5 6 19 15-45 21
16 Аполлон Смирнис 30 2 4 24 11-55 10

Последние матчи
21.04 19:00 Ксанти 2 : 0 Аполлон Смирнис
Nikos Vafeas (1:0), Эрик Ендришек (2:0)
21.04 19:00 АЕК Афины 0 : 1 Ларисса
Славко Бралич (0:1)
04.05 19:00 Аполлон Смирнис 0 : 3 Ламия
Херонимо Барралес (0:1), Факундо Бертольо (0:2), Матиас Ориуэла (0:3)
05.05 16:00 Панатинаикос 4 : 0 Панетоликос
Анастасиос Хадзийованнис (1:0), Федерико Македа (2:0), Федерико Македа (3:0), Димитриос Эммануилидис (4:0)
05.05 19:00 ПАС 0 : 2 ПАОК
Чуба Акпом (0:1), Евгений Шахов (0:2)
05.05 19:00 Левадиакос 0 : 3 АЕК Афины
Тасос Бакасетас (0:1), Марко Ливайя (0:2), Эсекьель Понсе (0:3)
05.05 19:00 Атромитос 0 : 2 ОФИ
Хуан Нейра (0:1), Исмаил Сасси (0:2)
05.05 19:00 Астерас 3 : 0 Паниониос
Яннис Христопулос (1:0), Вальтер Матиас Иглесиас (2:0), Никос Калцас (3:0)
05.05 19:00 Арис 7 : 2 Ксанти
Матиас Кастро (0:1), Хамза Юнес (1:1), Матео Гарсия (2:1), Петар Джуричкович (2:2), Николя Дигин (3:2), Михай Корхут (4:2), Николя Дигин (5:2), Матео Гарсия (6:2), Манолис Сиопис (7:2)
05.05 19:00 Ларисса 0 : 3 Олимпиакос
Ахмед Хассан (0:1), Омар Элабделлауи (0:2), Мохамед Камара (0:3)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Эфтимис Кулурис (Атромитос) - 19
  2. Эсекьель Понсе (АЕК Афины) - 16
  3. Костас Фортунис (Олимпиакос) - 12
  4. Ахмед Хассан (Олимпиакос) - 11
  5. Георгиос Масурас (Олимпиакос) - 10
  6. Матео Гарсия (Арис) - 10
  7. Александар Прийович (ПАОК) - 9
  8. Федерико Македа (Панатинаикос) - 9
  9. Хамза Юнес (Арис) - 9
  10. Херонимо Барралес (Ламия) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Даниэл Каштелу (Олимпиакос) - 8
  2. Костас Фортунис (Олимпиакос) - 8
  3. Диего Бисесвар (ПАОК) - 7
  4. Димитриос Пелькас (ПАОК) - 7
  5. Омар Элабделлауи (Олимпиакос) - 6
  6. Родриго Гало (АЕК Афины) - 6
  7. Бруно (Атромитос) - 5
  8. Марко Ливайя (АЕК Афины) - 5
  9. Михаил Букувалас (ПАС) - 5
  10. Николя Дигин (Арис) - 5
Гол + пас
  1. Эфтимис Кулурис (Атромитос) - 22
  2. Костас Фортунис (Олимпиакос) - 20
  3. Эсекьель Понсе (АЕК Афины) - 20
  4. Диего Бисесвар (ПАОК) - 15
  5. Даниэл Каштелу (Олимпиакос) - 13
  6. Николя Дигин (Арис) - 13
  7. Федерико Македа (Панатинаикос) - 13
  8. Марко Ливайя (АЕК Афины) - 12
  9. Ахмед Хассан (Олимпиакос) - 11
  10. Георгиос Масурас (Олимпиакос) - 11
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига чемпионов: Групповой этап
Барселона (Испания) 19:45 Динамо К (Украина)
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 19:45 Вольфсбург (Германия)
Бенфика (Португалия) 22:00 Бавария (Германия)
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 22:00 Вильярреал (Испания)
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 22:00 Аталанта (Италия)
Лилль (Франция) 22:00 Севилья (Испания)
Челси (Англия) 22:00 Мальмё (Швеция)
Зенит (Россия) 22:00 Ювентус (Италия)
Лига Европы: Групповой этап
Спартак М (Россия) 17:30 Лестер Сити (Англия)
Англия: Чемпионшип
Фулхэм 21:45 Кардифф Сити
Суонси Сити 21:45 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Престон Норт Энд 21:45 Ковентри Сити
Мидлсбро 21:45 Барнсли
Халл Сити 21:45 Питерборо Юнайтед
Хаддерсфилд Таун 21:45 Бирмингем Сити
Рединг 22:00 Блэкпул
Бразилия: Серия А
Сеара 01:00 Палмейрас
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 18:00 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 02:30 Нью-Йорк Сити
Даллас 03:00 Лос-Анджелес
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Филадельфия Юнион
Нэшвилл 03:30 Коламбус Крю
Хьюстон Динамо 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Арсенал Саранди 20:30 Химнасия и Эсгрима
Сан-Лоренсо 22:45 Ланус
Банфилд 01:00 Уракан
Эстудиантес 01:00 Атлетико Тукуман
Бока Хуниорс 03:15 Годой-Крус
Грузия: Высшая лига
Самтредиа 13:30 Шукура
Самгурали 13:30 Телави
Торпедо Кт 15:30 Сабуртало
Динамо Бт 17:30 Динамо Тб
Локомотив Тб 19:30 Дила