24 января 2021 года, воскресенье, 20:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 18
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Суперлига

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 Олимпиакос  – : –3 : 0– : –1 : 03 : 04 : 0– : –4 : 12 : 0– : –2 : 05 : 1– : – 16 13 3 0 43-7 42
2 Арис 1 : 2 0 : 11 : 0– : –1 : 0– : –– : –2 : 01 : 02 : 2– : –– : –3 : 1 16 10 3 3 22-10 33
3 АЕК Афины 1 : 1– : – 1 : 11 : 2– : –– : –2 : 12 : 2– : –– : –1 : 04 : 13 : 0 16 10 3 3 26-16 33
4 ПАОК 1 : 1– : –– : – 2 : 12 : 01 : 13 : 03 : 1– : –2 : 1– : –1 : 0– : – 16 9 5 2 27-13 32
5 Панатинаикос – : –0 : 1– : –– : – 0 : 00 : 1– : –1 : 11 : 02 : 02 : 12 : 0– : – 16 7 4 5 17-12 25
6 Астерас 0 : 4– : –1 : 2– : –1 : 0 2 : 01 : 01 : 10 : 0– : –2 : 0– : –– : – 17 6 6 5 17-19 24
7 Атромитос – : –2 : 21 : 03 : 2– : –– : – 0 : 00 : 22 : 20 : 22 : 0– : –2 : 1 16 5 6 5 16-21 21
8 ОФИ 0 : 20 : 3– : –– : –2 : 2– : –2 : 2 – : –0 : 22 : 11 : 1– : –2 : 0 16 5 4 7 18-23 19
9 Волос – : –0 : 1– : –0 : 0– : –– : –1 : 01 : 4 – : –2 : 10 : 01 : 1– : – 16 4 7 5 18-24 19
10 Аполлон Смирнис – : –– : –3 : 41 : 30 : 10 : 1– : –– : –3 : 3 1 : 2– : –1 : 0– : – 16 5 3 8 18-21 18
11 ПАС 1 : 10 : 00 : 1– : –– : –2 : 2– : –– : –– : –1 : 3 0 : 01 : 22 : 0 16 3 6 7 16-20 15
12 Панетоликос 1 : 20 : 10 : 21 : 3– : –1 : 1– : –2 : 1– : –0 : 1– : – 2 : 1– : – 17 2 5 10 9-22 11
13 Ларисса – : –0 : 3– : –1 : 11 : 11 : 30 : 00 : 1– : –0 : 10 : 0– : – – : – 16 1 5 10 9-27 8
14 Ламия 0 : 62 : 00 : 10 : 20 : 22 : 2– : –1 : 21 : 2– : –– : –0 : 0– : –  14 1 2 11 8-29 5

Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Шеффилд Юнайтед 17:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Ливерпуль 19:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Манчестер Сити 22:15 Кристал Пэлас
Испания: Суперкубок
Барселона 23:00 Атлетик Б
Испания: Кубок
Малага 14:00 Гранада
Эспаньол 14:00 Осасуна
Спортинг Хихон 18:00 Бетис
Алькоркон 20:00 Валенсия
Тенерифе 20:00 Вильярреал
Италия: Серия А
Наполи 14:30 Фиорентина
Сассуоло 17:00 Парма
Кротоне 17:00 Беневенто
Аталанта 20:00 Дженоа
Интер М 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Бавария 17:30 Фрайбург
Айнтрахт Ф 20:00 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Брест 15:00 Ренн
Страсбург 17:00 Сент-Этьен
Ницца 17:00 Бордо
Нант 17:00 Ланс
Лорьян 17:00 Дижон
Лилль 19:00 Реймс
Лион 23:00 Метц
Португалия: Примейра
Насьонал 18:00 Морейренсе
Санта-Клара 20:30 Фамаликан
Жил Висенте 23:00 Маритиму
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Валвейк 14:15 Виллем II
Гронинген 16:30 Твенте
ВВВ-Венло 16:30 Херенвен
Аякс 18:45 Фейеноорд
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Гент 15:30 Антверпен
Серкль Брюгге 18:00 Стандард
Беерсхот 20:15 Брюгге
Сент-Трюйден 22:45 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Турция: Суперлига
Денизлиспор 13:30 Хатайспор
Йени Малатьяспор 16:00 Ризеспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Вольфсберг 19:00 Штурм
Швейцария: Суперлига
Сьон 18:00 Лугано
Чехия: Высшая лига
Пардубице 16:00 Динамо
Пршибрам 18:00 Виктория Пльзень
Баник Острава 20:30 Спарта П
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 16:00 ПАС
ОФИ 18:15 ПАОК
Волос 18:15 Ламия
Арис 20:30 Панатинаикос
АЕК Афины 22:30 Атромитос
Бразилия: Серия А
Сантос 22:00 Ботафого
Атлетико Минейро 00:15 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Интернасьонал 02:30 Форталеза
Сеара 02:30 Ред Булл Брагантино
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Пафос 17:00 АПОЭЛ
Аполлон Л 19:30 Олимпиакос Н
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Мазервелл 15:00 Рейнджерс
Австралия: А-лига
Ньюкасл Джетс 08:05 Макартур