команда и в н п мячи очки
1 АЕК Афины 30 21 7 2 50-12 70
2 ПАОК 30 21 4 5 59-19 67
3 Олимпиакос 30 18 6 6 63-28 60
4 Атромитос 30 15 11 4 43-21 56
5 Астерас 30 12 9 9 39-24 45
6 Ксанти 30 12 9 9 31-30 45
7 Паниониос 30 10 10 10 32-31 40
8 Панатинаикос 30 10 10 10 30-30 40
9 Панетоликос 30 9 8 13 31-40 35
10 Левадиакос 30 8 10 12 23-34 34
11 ПАС 30 7 13 10 31-34 34
12 Ларисса 30 7 10 13 22-41 31
13 Ламия 30 6 12 12 20-34 30
14 Аполлон Смирнис 30 6 11 13 23-36 29
15 Керкира 30 4 10 16 19-51 22
16 Платаниас 30 2 4 24 14-65 10

Последние матчи
29.04 19:00 Керкира 0 : 0 АЕК Афины
29.04 19:00 Ксанти 1 : 0 Ларисса
Хорхе Касадо (1:0)
05.05 19:00 ПАОК 3 : 0 Платаниас
Димитриос Пелькас (1:0), Александар Прийович (2:0), Александар Прийович (3:0)
05.05 19:00 Атромитос 4 : 0 Керкира
Абиола Дауда (1:0), Абиола Дауда (2:0), Костас Коцопулос (3:0), Николя Дигин (4:0)
05.05 19:00 Аполлон Смирнис 0 : 1 АЕК Афины
Серхио Араужо (0:1)
05.05 19:00 Ларисса 1 : 1 Ламия
Nikos Tsoukalos (0:1), Милош Делетич (1:1)
06.05 19:00 ПАС 3 : 0 Олимпиакос
Темистоклис Цимопулос (1:0), Педро Конде (2:0), Игор Видал (3:0)
06.05 19:00 Паниониос 2 : 0 Левадиакос
Банана Яя (1:0), Самед Йесил (2:0)
06.05 19:00 Панетоликос 0 : 2 Астерас
Вальтер Матиас Иглесиас (0:1), Михалис Маниас (0:2)
07.05 19:00 Панатинаикос 1 : 2 Ксанти
Лусиано (1:0), Хорхе Касадо (1:1), Петар Джуричкович (1:2)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Александар Прийович (ПАОК) - 19
  2. Карим Ансарифард (Олимпиакос) - 17
  3. Педро Конде (ПАС) - 14
  4. Михалис Маниас (Астерас) - 12
  5. Серхио Араужо (АЕК Афины) - 11
  6. Эрик Ендришек (Ксанти) - 11
  7. Костас Фортунис (Олимпиакос) - 10
  8. Николя Дигин (Атромитос) - 10
  9. Абиола Дауда (Атромитос) - 9
  10. Влад Морар (Панетоликос) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Аделину Виейринья (ПАОК) - 7
  2. Димитриос Пелькас (ПАОК) - 7
  3. Амр Варда (Атромитос) - 6
  4. Костас Фортунис (Олимпиакос) - 6
  5. Димитрис Яннулис (Атромитос) - 5
  6. Мартин Тонсо (Астерас) - 5
  7. Лео Матос (ПАОК) - 4
  8. Марко Ливайя (АЕК Афины) - 4
  9. Роберт Мак (ПАОК) - 4
  10. Тасос Бакасетас (АЕК Афины) - 4
Гол + пас
  1. Александар Прийович (ПАОК) - 21
  2. Карим Ансарифард (Олимпиакос) - 19
  3. Костас Фортунис (Олимпиакос) - 16
  4. Димитриос Пелькас (ПАОК) - 15
  5. Амр Варда (Атромитос) - 14
  6. Педро Конде (ПАС) - 14
  7. Серхио Араужо (АЕК Афины) - 14
  8. Николя Дигин (Атромитос) - 13
  9. Марко Ливайя (АЕК Афины) - 12
  10. Михалис Маниас (Астерас) - 12
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига чемпионов: Квалификация
Нефтчи (Азербайджан) 20:00 Олимпиакос (Греция)
Шериф (Молдавия) 20:00 Алашкерт (Армения)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 20:30 Линкольн (Гибралтар)
Мидтьюлланн (Дания) 20:45 Селтик (Шотландия)
Галатасарай (Турция) 21:00 ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 21:00 Мура (Словения)
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 21:15 Слован Бр (Словакия)
Спарта П (Чехия) 21:30 Рапид В (Австрия)
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) 21:30 Кайрат (Казахстан)
Россия: Кубок
Ильпар 16:30 Зенит-Ижевск
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Бавария (Германия) 19:00 Боруссия М (Германия)
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) 20:45 Атлетико М (Испания)
Милтон-Кинс Донс (Англия) 21:45 Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия)
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) 22:00 Брентфорд (Англия)
Порту (Португалия) 22:00 Рома (Италия)
Норвегия: Типпелига
Одд 20:00 Саннефьорд
Хёугесунн 20:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Мьёндален 20:00 Стабек
Лиллестрем 20:00 Сарпсборг 08
Китай: Суперлига
Хэбей 1:0 Далянь Про
Бэйцзин Гоань 1:1 Шанхай Порт
Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер 1:4 Чанчунь Ятай
Шанхай Шэньхуа 0:017 ′ Ухань
Аргентина: Примера
Унион 20:15 Банфилд
Годой-Крус 20:15 Атлетико Тукуман
Атлетико Сармьенто 22:30 Платенсе
Велес Сарсфилд 22:30 Дефенса и Хустисия
Индепендьенте 00:45 Патронато
Ланус 03:00 Ривер Плейт