команда и в н п мячи очки
1 ПАОК 21 16 4 1 43-18 52
2 Олимпиакос 21 15 6 0 42-8 51
3 АЕК Афины 21 11 5 5 35-21 38
4 Панатинаикос 21 9 7 5 25-19 34
5 Арис 21 7 8 6 32-26 29
6 ОФИ 21 8 3 10 31-28 27
7 Ксанти 21 8 3 10 19-27 27
8 Атромитос 21 7 5 9 28-32 26
9 Ларисса 21 6 6 9 24-31 24
10 Ламия 21 5 9 7 17-27 24
11 Астерас 21 6 4 11 28-31 22
12 Волос 21 6 4 11 20-36 22
13 Паниониос 21 4 3 14 15-37 15
14 Панетоликос 21 2 7 12 16-34 13

Последние матчи
23.01 18:15 Астерас 2 : 0 Паниониос
Херонимо Барралес (1:0), Вальтер Матиас Иглесиас (2:0)
23.01 20:00 Ламия 0 : 1 ПАОК
Лео Матос (0:1)
23.01 20:30 Арис 1 : 0 Ксанти
Бруну Гама (1:0)
25.01 20:30 Ларисса 0 : 2 Панатинаикос
Анастасиос Хадзийованнис (0:1), Яннис Бузукис (0:2)
26.01 16:00 Паниониос 1 : 0 Атромитос
Димитрис Ставропулос (1:0)
26.01 16:00 Ксанти 2 : 2 ОФИ
Жоау Фигейредо (0:1), Sadek Jordan Chebel Faucher (1:1), Жоау Фигейредо (1:2), Sadek Jordan Chebel Faucher (2:2)
26.01 18:15 Панетоликос 2 : 0 Арис
Фарлей (1:0), Фарлей (2:0)
26.01 20:30 АЕК Афины 0 : 0 Олимпиакос
27.01 19:00 ПАОК 1 : 0 Волос
Аделину Виейринья (1:0)
27.01 21:00 Ламия 1 : 1 Астерас
Мигел Бьянкони (1:0), Вальтер Матиас Иглесиас (1:1)
Ближайшие матчи
01.02 18:15 Волос – : – Ламия
01.02 18:15 ОФИ – : – Ларисса
01.02 20:30 Олимпиакос – : – Ксанти
02.02 16:00 Арис – : – Паниониос
02.02 18:15 Астерас – : – Панетоликос
02.02 18:15 Атромитос – : – АЕК Афины
02.02 20:30 Панатинаикос – : – ПАОК
08.02 20:30 Паниониос – : – Ксанти
08.02 21:00 Ламия – : – Ларисса
09.02 16:00 Астерас – : – Арис

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Юссеф Эль-Араби (Олимпиакос) - 14
  2. Кароль Свидерский (ПАОК) - 10
  3. Йоргос Манусос (Атромитос) - 9
  4. Нелсон Оливейра (АЕК Афины) - 9
  5. Херонимо Барралес (Астерас) - 9
  6. Бруну Гама (Арис) - 7
  7. Жоау Фигейредо (ОФИ) - 7
  8. Федерико Македа (Панатинаикос) - 7
  9. Sadek Jordan Chebel Faucher (Ксанти) - 6
  10. Амр Варда (Ларисса) - 6
Ассистенты
  1. Петрос Манталос (АЕК Афины) - 7
  2. Йосип Мишич (ПАОК) - 6
  3. Яннис Фетфацидис (Арис) - 6
  4. Гайас Захид (Панатинаикос) - 5
  5. Космас Цилианидис (ОФИ) - 5
  6. Матьё Вальбуэна (Олимпиакос) - 5
  7. Эль-Араби Хиляль Судани (Олимпиакос) - 5
  8. Юссеф Эль-Араби (Олимпиакос) - 5
  9. Adrián Riera Torrecillas (Астерас) - 4
  10. Lazar Romanić (Ламия) - 4
Гол + пас
  1. Юссеф Эль-Араби (Олимпиакос) - 19
  2. Петрос Манталос (АЕК Афины) - 12
  3. Йосип Мишич (ПАОК) - 11
  4. Кароль Свидерский (ПАОК) - 11
  5. Космас Цилианидис (ОФИ) - 11
  6. Матьё Вальбуэна (Олимпиакос) - 11
  7. Нелсон Оливейра (АЕК Афины) - 11
  8. Эль-Араби Хиляль Судани (Олимпиакос) - 11
  9. Бруну Гама (Арис) - 10
  10. Йоргос Манусос (Атромитос) - 10
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Блэкберн Роверс 22:45 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
Брентфорд 22:45 Ноттингем Форест
Кардифф Сити 22:45 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Халл Сити 22:45 Хаддерсфилд Таун
Лидс Юнайтед 22:45 Миллуолл
Лутон Таун 22:45 Дерби Каунти
Уиган Атлетик 22:45 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
Рединг 23:00 Бристоль Сити
Англия: Первая лига
Уимблдон 22:45 Бёртон Альбион
Аккрингтон Стэнли 22:45 Питерборо Юнайтед
Бери 22:45 Оксфорд Юнайтед
Донкастер Роверс 22:45 Саутенд Юнайтед
Флитвуд Таун 22:45 Ковентри Сити
Линкольн Сити 22:45 Портсмут
Милтон-Кинс Донс 22:45 Рочдейл
Ротерхэм Юнайтед 22:45 Ипсвич Таун
Уиком Уондерерс 22:45 Блэкпул
Болтон Уондерерс 23:00 Бристоль Роверс

Англия: Кубок лиги
Астон Вилла 22:45 Лестер Сити
Испания: Кубок
Тенерифе 23:00 Атлетик Б
Италия: Кубок
Милан 22:45 Торино
Франция: Кубок
Лимоне 20:30 Дижон
Анже 20:30 Ренн
Бельфор 20:30 Монпелье
Монако 22:55 Сент-Этьен
Португалия: Примейра
Порту 23:15 Жил Висенте
Нидерланды: Кубок
Фортуна 22:00 Фейеноорд
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Лехия (Польша) 17:00 Динамо М (Россия)