команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Олимпиакос 3 3 0 0 7-0 9
2 Ксанти 3 3 0 0 6-3 9
3 ПАОК 3 3 0 0 7-4 9
4 ОФИ 3 2 1 0 7-3 7
5 АЕК Афины 3 2 0 1 6-4 6
6 Волос 3 2 0 1 3-6 6
7 Арис 3 1 1 1 5-2 4
8 Паниониос 3 1 0 2 3-4 3
9 Атромитос 3 0 2 1 5-6 2
10 Ламия 3 0 2 1 3-5 2
11 Ларисса 3 0 1 2 1-3 1
12 Панатинаикос 3 0 1 2 2-8 1
13 Астерас 3 0 0 3 3-6 0
14 Панетоликос 3 0 0 3 3-7 0

Последние матчи
01.09 19:15 Ларисса 0 : 1 Олимпиакос
Матьё Вальбуэна (0:1)
01.09 20:00 Ламия 2 : 2 Атромитос
Манолис Салиакас (1:0), Димитрис Гутас (1:1), Турам (2:1), Апостолос Веллиос (2:2)
01.09 21:30 Астерас 2 : 3 АЕК Афины
Луис Фернандес (1:0), Нелсон Оливейра (1:1), Марко Ливайя (1:2), Херонимо Барралес (2:2), Андре Симоеш (2:3)
14.09 19:00 Атромитос 2 : 3 ПАОК
Чуба Акпом (0:1), Лео Матос (0:2), Апостолос Веллиос (1:2), Апостолос Веллиос (2:2), Хосе Анхель Креспо (2:3)
14.09 19:15 ОФИ 3 : 1 Панетоликос
Космас Цилианидис (1:0), Димитриос Манос (2:0), Влад Морар (2:1), Космас Цилианидис (3:1)
14.09 21:30 Олимпиакос 5 : 0 Волос
Гильерме (1:0), Юссеф Эль-Араби (2:0), Мигель Герреро (3:0), Матьё Вальбуэна (4:0), Эль-Араби Хиляль Судани (5:0)
15.09 19:00 Ксанти 2 : 1 Астерас
Петар Джуричкович (1:0), Фабиу Старжеон (2:0), Марк Фернандес (2:1)
15.09 19:15 АЕК Афины 2 : 0 Ламия
Вассилиос Пляцикас (1:0), Огнен Враньеш (2:0)
15.09 19:15 Паниониос 1 : 0 Ларисса
Новица Максимович (1:0)
15.09 21:30 Арис 4 : 0 Панатинаикос
Яннис Фетфацидис (1:0), Фран Велес (2:0), Николя Дигин (3:0), Браун Идейе (4:0)
Ближайшие матчи
21.09 17:15 Волос – : – ОФИ
21.09 19:30 Астерас – : – Атромитос
21.09 20:00 Панетоликос – : – АЕК Афины
22.09 15:00 Ларисса – : – Ксанти
22.09 18:30 ПАОК – : – Арис
22.09 19:30 Ламия – : – Паниониос
22.09 20:30 Панатинаикос – : – Олимпиакос
28.09 17:15 Арис – : – Ларисса
28.09 19:30 Олимпиакос – : – Ламия
28.09 20:00 Атромитос – : – Панетоликос

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Апостолос Веллиос (Атромитос) - 3
  2. Димитриос Манос (ОФИ) - 3
  3. Космас Цилианидис (ОФИ) - 3
  4. Кароль Свидерский (ПАОК) - 2
  5. Матьё Вальбуэна (Олимпиакос) - 2
  6. Нелсон Оливейра (АЕК Афины) - 2
  7. Фабиу Старжеон (Ксанти) - 2
  8. Федерико Македа (Панатинаикос) - 2
  9. Хуан Муньис (Волос) - 2
  10. Чуба Акпом (ПАОК) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Йосип Мишич (ПАОК) - 2
  2. Леонардо Кутрис (Олимпиакос) - 2
  3. Яннис Фетфацидис (Арис) - 2
  4. Adrián Riera Torrecillas (Астерас) - 1
  5. Oumar Camara (Паниониос) - 1
  6. Атанасиос Папагеоргиу (Паниониос) - 1
  7. Бачана Арабули (Паниониос) - 1
  8. Бруну Гама (Арис) - 1
  9. Винченцо Реннелла (Ксанти) - 1
  10. Даньеле Верде (АЕК Афины) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Димитриос Манос (ОФИ) - 4
  2. Космас Цилианидис (ОФИ) - 4
  3. Апостолос Веллиос (Атромитос) - 3
  4. Йосип Мишич (ПАОК) - 3
  5. Матьё Вальбуэна (Олимпиакос) - 3
  6. Фабиу Старжеон (Ксанти) - 3
  7. Яннис Фетфацидис (Арис) - 3
  8. Бачана Арабули (Паниониос) - 2
  9. Кароль Свидерский (ПАОК) - 2
  10. Леонардо Кутрис (Олимпиакос) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Уфа 17:30 Спартак М
Россия: Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 12:00 Енисей

Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 22:00 Борнмут
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Кальяри 21:45 Дженоа
Италия: Серия B
Фрозиноне 22:00 Венеция
Германия: Бундеслига
Шальке-04 21:30 Майнц
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 21:45 Нант
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 22:30 Авеш
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Твенте 21:00 Хераклес
Турция: Суперлига
Гёзтепе 20:30 Коньяспор
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 18:00 Славия-Мозырь
Городея 19:45 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 19:00 Фастав
Дания: Суперлига
Оденсе 20:00 Орхус
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 19:00 Осиек
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Сундсвалль 20:00 Юргорден