25 октября 2020 года, воскресенье, 21:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 6
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Суперлига

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 Арис  – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –2 : 2– : –1 : 0– : –1 : 0– : –3 : 1 5 4 1 0 8-3 13
2 Олимпиакос – : – – : – – : –3 : 0– : –1 : 14 : 0– : –2 : 0– : –– : –– : – 4 3 1 0 10-1 10
3 Волос 0 : 1– : – 0 : 0– : –– : –– : –2 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –2 : 1 5 3 1 1 6-3 10
4 ПАОК – : – 0 : 0 1 : 1– : –3 : 0– : –1 : 1– : –– : –– : –1 : 0– : – 5 2 3 0 6-2 9
5 АЕК Афины – : –– : –– : –1 : 1 – : –– : –– : –0 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –3 : 0 4 2 1 1 6-2 7
6 Астерас – : –– : –– : –– : –– : – – : –– : –– : –– : –1 : 11 : 03 : 1  4 2 1 1 5-5 7
7 ОФИ – : –– : –– : –0 : 3– : –– : – – : –2 : 2– : –1 : 12 : 2– : –– : – 5 1 3 1 7-9 6
8 ПАС 2 : 21 : 11 : 2– : –– : –– : –– : – – : –– : – – : –– : –– : – 4 1 2 1 6-6 5
9 Атромитос – : –0 : 40 : 2– : –1 : 0– : –2 : 2– : – – : –– : –– : –– : –– : – 5 1 2 2 4-9 5
10 Аполлон Смирнис 0 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –1 : 2– : – – : –– : –1 : 0– : – 3 1 0 2 2-3 3
11 Панетоликос – : –0 : 2– : –– : –0 : 21 : 1– : – – : –– : – – : –– : –0 : 0 5 0 3 2 2-6 3
12 Панатинаикос 0 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –2 : 2– : –– : –– : –– : – 1 : 1– : – 4 0 2 2 3-5 2
13 Ларисса – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –1 : 3– : –– : –– : –0 : 1– : –1 : 1 – : – 4 0 1 3 2-6 1
14 Ламия – : –– : –1 : 2– : –0 : 3 1 : 2– : –– : –– : –0 : 0– : –– : –  5 0 1 4 3-10 1

Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Групповой этап
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 0:2 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 1:2 Рома (Италия)
Рапид В (Австрия) 1:2 Арсенал (Англия)
Дандолк (Ирландия) 1:2 Мольде (Норвегия)
Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 3:1 Славия П (Чехия)
Байер (Германия) 6:2 Ницца (Франция)
Лех П (Польша) 2:4 Бенфика (Португалия)
Стандард (Бельгия) 0:2 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
ПАОК (Греция) 1:1 Омония (Кипр)
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 1:2 Гранада (Испания)
Риека (Хорватия) 0:1 Реал Сосьедад (Испания)
Наполи (Италия) 0:1 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
Лестер Сити (Англия) 2:047 ′ Заря (Украина)
Брага (Португалия) 1:047 ′ АЕК Афины (Греция)
Селтик (Шотландия) 0:247 ′ Милан (Италия)
Спарта П (Чехия) 0:147 ′ Лилль (Франция)
Вильярреал (Испания) 2:247 ′ Сивасспор (Турция)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 1:047 ′ Карабах (Азербайджан)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 0:047 ′ Антверпен (Бельгия)
Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 2:047 ′ ЛАСК (Австрия)
Вольфсберг (Австрия) 1:147 ′ ЦСКА (Россия)
Динамо З (Хорватия) 0:047 ′ Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
Слован Л (Чехия) 1:047 ′ Гент (Бельгия)
Хоффенхайм (Германия) 0:047 ′ Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо-Брест 3:1 Слуцк
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИФК 1:0 РоПС
СИК 1:3 Ильвес
КуПС 2:3 Хака
Интер Т 3:0 ТПС
Хонка 2:1 Лахти