Ламия
Астерас
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Офсайды
- Угловые
- Удары в створ
- Удары от ворот
- Штрафные удары
- Предупреждения
- % владения мячом
- Удары по воротам
- Заблокированные удары
События матча | |||||||
41'
Херонимо Барралес
56'
Милош Делетич
69'
Никос Цукалос
Патрик Баханак 78'
Адриан Риера Торресильяс
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
41'
Херонимо Барралес
56'
Милош Делетич
61'
Херонимо Барралес
66'
Бачана Арабули
66'
Никос Цукалос
66'
Франсеск Рехис
66'
Леонардо Коста
68'
Яннис Коцирас
69'
Никос Цукалос
Патрик Баханак 75'
Хуан Мунафо
75'
Андрес Паскуаль
75'
Родриго Гомес
75'
Борха Фернандес
75'
Яннис Скондрас
78'
Адриан Риера Торресильяс
79'
Милош Делетич
79'
Тодорис Вассилакакис
86'
Данни Бехарано
88'
Хосе Луис Вальенте
88'
Адриан Риера Торресильяс
88'
Вальтер Матиас Иглесиас
88'
Судайс Али Баба
90+9'
Костас Булулис
90+9'
Гиоргос Сарамантас
96'
Лазар Романич
100'
Христос Тасоулис
|
Суперлига
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Динамо М | 19:30 | Ростов |
Испания: Примера | ||
Кадис | 23:00 | Гранада |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 23:00 | Ланс |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 18:30 | Фамаликан |
Бенфика | 21:00 | Шавиш |
Эштрела | 23:30 | Спортинг |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Академия Пушкаша | 22:00 | Фехервар |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 22:00 | Аль-Халидж |
Аль-Таавун | 22:00 | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Иттифак | 22:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Аль-Охдуд | 22:00 | Аль-Раед |
Аль-Иттихад | 22:00 | Аль-Фейха |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Днепр М | 17:00 | Арсенал |
Динамо-Брест | 19:00 | Сморгонь |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити | 15 ′ | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 17:50 | Локомотива |
Славен Белупо | 20:00 | Осиек |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Докса | 20:00 | Отеллос |
Аполлон Л | 20:00 | АЕЗ Закакиу |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Дефенса и Хустисия | 00:00 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
Тигре | 00:00 | Бельграно |
Уракан | 02:30 | Ривер Плейт |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Дила | 18:00 | Сабуртало |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Телави |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Аделаида Юнайтед | 4:1 | Вестерн Юнайтед |