24 октября 2020 года, суббота, 18:15 Москва, стандартное время
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Суперлига

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 Арис  – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –2 : 2– : –1 : 01 : 0– : –– : –3 : 1 5 4 1 0 8-3 13
2 Волос 0 : 1 – : –0 : 0– : –– : –– : –2 : 1– : –– : –1 : 1– : –– : –2 : 1 6 3 2 1 7-4 11
3 Олимпиакос – : –– : –  – : –3 : 0– : –1 : 14 : 0– : –– : –2 : 0– : –– : – 4 3 1 0 10-1 10
4 ПАОК – : –0 : 0  1 : 1– : –3 : 0– : –1 : 1– : –– : –– : –1 : 0– : – 5 2 3 0 6-2 9
5 АЕК Афины – : –– : –– : –1 : 1 – : –– : –– : –0 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –3 : 0 4 2 1 1 6-2 7
6 Астерас – : –– : –– : –– : –– : – – : –– : –– : –– : –1 : 01 : 13 : 1  4 2 1 1 5-5 7
7 ОФИ – : –– : –– : –0 : 3– : –– : – – : –2 : 2– : –2 : 21 : 1– : –– : – 5 1 3 1 7-9 6
8 ПАС 2 : 21 : 21 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : – – : –– : –– : – – : –– : – 4 1 2 1 6-6 5
9 Атромитос – : –0 : 20 : 4– : –1 : 0– : –2 : 2– : – – : –– : –– : –– : –– : – 5 1 2 2 4-9 5
10 Аполлон Смирнис 0 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –1 : 2– : – – : –– : –1 : 0– : – 3 1 0 2 2-3 3
11 Панатинаикос 0 : 11 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –2 : 2– : –– : –– : – – : –1 : 1– : – 5 0 3 2 4-6 3
12 Панетоликос – : –– : –0 : 2– : –0 : 21 : 1– : – – : –– : –– : – – : –0 : 0 5 0 3 2 2-6 3
13 Ларисса – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –1 : 3– : –– : –– : –0 : 11 : 1– : – – : – 4 0 1 3 2-6 1
14 Ламия – : –1 : 2– : –– : –0 : 3 1 : 2– : –– : –– : –– : –0 : 0– : –  5 0 1 4 3-10 1

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 0:0 Тамбов
Ростов 16:30 Химки
Ахмат 19:00 Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 17:00 Эвертон
Вулверхэмптон 19:30 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Арсенал 22:15 Лестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Вальядолид 0:015 ′ Алавес
Кадис 18:00 Вильярреал
Хетафе 20:30 Гранада
Реал Сосьедад 23:00 Уэска
Италия: Серия А
Кальяри 3:287 ′ Кротоне
Парма 17:00 Специя
Беневенто 17:00 Наполи
Фиорентина 20:00 Удинезе
Ювентус 22:45 Верона
Германия: Бундеслига
Вольфсбург 17:30 Арминия
Вердер 20:00 Хоффенхайм
Франция: Лига 1
Ланс 0:057 ′ Нант
Монпелье 17:00 Реймс
Метц 17:00 Сент-Этьен
Брест 17:00 Страсбург
Бордо 17:00 Ним
Ницца 19:00 Лилль
Лион 23:00 Монако
Португалия: Примейра
Фаренсе 18:00 Риу Аве
Морейренсе 18:00 Маритиму
Фамаликан 20:30 Боавишта
Витория Гимарайнш 23:00 Брага
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фортуна 1:3 Гронинген
Витесс 16:30 ПСВ Эйндховен
Спарта 16:30 Хераклес
Валвейк 18:45 Фейеноорд
АДО Ден Хааг 22:00 АЗ Алкмар
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 2:145 ′ Беерсхот
Остенде 18:00 Зюлте-Варегем
Сент-Трюйден 20:15 Стандард
Шарлеруа 22:45 Васланд-Беверен
Турция: Суперлига
Йени Малатьяспор 2:1 Генчлербирлиги
Аланьяспор 1:015 ′ Фатих Карагюмрюк
Фенербахче 19:00 Трабзонспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Вольфсберг 19:00 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Ингулец 1:157 ′ Мариуполь
Колос 18:00 Минай
Заря 20:30 Рух В
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 18:00 Люцерн
Сьон 18:00 Серветт
Чехия: Высшая лига
Опава 16:30 Славия П
Спарта П 19:00 Динамо
Норвегия: Типпелига
Сарпсборг 08 20:00 Русенборг
Мольде 20:00 Стрёмсгодсет
Греция: Суперлига
Аполлон Смирнис 19:15 Ламия
ПАС 21:30 АЕК Афины
Дания: Суперлига
Орхус 20:00 Копенгаген
Бразилия: Серия А
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 00:15 Гремио
Хорватия: Первая лига
Шибеник 17:00 Динамо З
Горица 19:05 Риека
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес 22:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Анортосис 17:00 АПОЭЛ
Омония 19:00 Эносис
Этникос 20:00 Олимпиакос Н
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Гётеборг 18:00 АИК
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 22:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Абердин 1:157 ′ Селтик
Рейнджерс 18:00 Ливингстон