26 сентября 2020 года, суббота, 20:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 3
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации

Суперлига

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 Арис      1 : 0    – : –  3 : 1 2 2 0 0 4-1 6
2 ОФИ        – : –1 : 1    2 : 1 2 1 1 0 3-2 4
3 ПАОК      – : – 1 : 1   1 : 0   2 1 1 0 2-1 4
4 Олимпиакос     – : – 3 : 0 – : –      1 1 0 0 3-0 3
5 АЕК Афины    – : –    2 : 0    – : – 1 1 0 0 2-0 3
6 Волос 0 : 1 – : –    2 : 0       2 1 0 1 2-1 3
7 Астерас    0 : 3        1 : 0  2 1 0 1 1-3 3
8 Атромитос  – : –1 : 1  0 : 2         2 0 1 1 1-3 1
9 Панетоликос  1 : 1 – : –0 : 2          2 0 1 1 1-3 1
10 Аполлон Смирнис           – : –    0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 ПАС – : –        – : –     0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Ларисса   0 : 1         – : –  1 0 0 1 0-1 0
13 Панатинаикос       0 : 1    – : –   1 0 0 1 0-1 0
14 Ламия 1 : 31 : 2  – : –          2 0 0 2 2-5 0

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Тамбов 14:00 Спартак М
Зенит 16:30 Уфа
Сочи 20:00 Краснодар
Англия: Премьер-лига
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 14:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Кристал Пэлас 17:00 Эвертон
Вест Бромвич Альбион 19:30 Челси
Бёрнли 22:00 Саутгемптон
Испания: Примера
Алавес 14:00 Хетафе
Валенсия 17:00 Уэска
Эльче 19:30 Реал Сосьедад
Бетис 22:00 Реал Мадрид
Италия: Серия А
Торино 16:00 Аталанта
Сампдория 19:00 Беневенто
Кальяри 19:00 Лацио
Интер М 21:45 Фиорентина
Германия: Бундеслига
Арминия 16:30 Кёльн
Аугсбург 16:30 Боруссия Д
Майнц 16:30 Штутгарт
Байер 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Боруссия М 16:30 Унион
Шальке-04 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Сент-Этьен 18:00 Ренн
Марсель 22:00 Метц
Португалия: Примейра
Маритиму 17:30 Тондела
Бенфика 20:30 Морейренсе
Боавишта 23:00 Порту
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ПЕК Зволле 17:30 Спарта
Фортуна 19:45 АЗ Алкмар
Херенвен 21:00 ВВВ-Венло
Аякс 22:00 Витесс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Беерсхот 17:15 Васланд-Беверен
Мехелен 19:30 Сент-Трюйден
Гент 21:45 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Турция: Суперлига
Кайсериспор 13:30 Эрзурумспор
Гёзтепе 16:00 Газишехир
Хатайспор 16:00 Касымпаша
Трабзонспор 19:00 Йени Малатьяспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рид 18:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Санкт-Пёльтен 18:00 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 14:00 Динамо К
Ворскла 17:00 Мариуполь
Александрия 19:30 Днепр-1
Швейцария: Суперлига
Цюрих 20:00 Лугано
Сьон 20:00 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 17:30 Млада-Болеслав
Славия П 20:00 Словацко
Норвегия: Типпелига
Мольде 19:00 Саннефьорд
Дания: Суперлига
Мидтьюлланн 18:00 Раннерс
Греция: Суперлига
Волос 18:30 ПАОК
Олимпиакос 20:30 Панетоликос
Хорватия: Первая лига
Динамо З 20:00 Риека
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нэшвилл 22:30 Хьюстон Динамо
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:00 Цинциннати
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Неа Саламина 18:30 Эрмис
АЕК Ларнака 20:30 АЕЛ
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эребру 16:00 Сириус
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Х 18:00 Хапоэль Т-А
Бейтар 20:15 Хапоэль Ирони
Бейтар 20:30 Хапоэль Хадера
Маккаби Т-А 21:00 Маккаби Нт
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 17:00 Килмарнок
Гамильтон Академикал 17:00 Данди Юнайтед