Группа A

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Байер (Германия)  1 : 04 : 21 : 1 6 4 1 1 16-9 13
2 Цюрих (Швейцария) 3 : 2 1 : 21 : 0 6 3 1 2 7-6 10
3 АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) 1 : 50 : 1 1 : 1 6 1 2 3 6-12 5
4 Лудогорец (Болгария) 2 : 31 : 10 : 0  6 0 4 2 5-7 4

Группа B


Группа C

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Зенит (Россия)  1 : 02 : 11 : 0 6 3 2 1 6-5 11
2 Славия П (Чехия) 2 : 0 1 : 00 : 0 6 3 1 2 4-3 10
3 Бордо (Франция) 1 : 12 : 0 1 : 2 6 2 1 3 6-6 7
4 Копенгаген (Дания) 1 : 10 : 10 : 1  6 1 2 3 3-5 5

Группа D


Группа E

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Арсенал (Англия)  0 : 04 : 21 : 0 6 5 1 0 12-2 16
2 Спортинг (Португалия) 0 : 1 3 : 02 : 0 6 4 1 1 13-3 13
3 Ворскла (Украина) 0 : 31 : 2 0 : 1 6 1 0 5 4-13 3
4 Карабах (Азербайджан) 0 : 31 : 60 : 1  6 1 0 5 2-13 3

Группа F

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Бетис (Испания)  1 : 01 : 13 : 0 6 3 3 0 7-2 12
2 Олимпиакос (Греция) 0 : 0 3 : 15 : 1 6 3 1 2 11-6 10
3 Милан (Италия) 1 : 23 : 1 5 : 2 6 3 1 2 12-9 10
4 Дюделанж (Люксембург) 0 : 00 : 20 : 1  6 0 1 5 3-16 1

Группа G

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Рапид В (Австрия)  0 : 01 : 02 : 0 6 3 1 2 6-9 10
2 Вильярреал (Испания) 5 : 0 2 : 22 : 0 6 2 4 0 12-5 10
3 Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 3 : 10 : 0 0 : 0 6 1 3 2 8-8 6
4 Спартак М (Россия) 1 : 23 : 34 : 3  6 1 2 3 8-12 5

Группа H

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)  4 : 12 : 04 : 0 6 6 0 0 17-5 18
2 Лацио (Италия) 1 : 2 2 : 12 : 1 6 3 0 3 9-11 9
3 Аполлон Л (Кипр) 2 : 32 : 0 2 : 2 6 2 1 3 10-10 7
4 Марсель (Франция) 1 : 21 : 31 : 3  6 0 1 5 6-16 1

Группа I

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Генк (Бельгия)  2 : 01 : 14 : 0 6 3 2 1 14-8 11
2 Мальмё (Швеция) 2 : 2 2 : 01 : 1 6 2 3 1 7-6 9
3 Бешикташ (Турция) 2 : 40 : 1 3 : 1 6 2 1 3 9-11 7
4 Сарпсборг 08 (Норвегия) 3 : 11 : 12 : 3  6 1 2 3 8-13 5

Группа J


Группа K

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо К (Украина)  3 : 12 : 20 : 1 6 3 2 1 10-7 11
2 Ренн (Франция) 1 : 2 2 : 02 : 1 6 3 0 3 7-8 9
3 Астана (Казахстан) 0 : 12 : 0 2 : 1 6 2 2 2 7-7 8
4 Яблонец (Чехия) 2 : 20 : 11 : 1  6 1 2 3 6-8 5

Группа L

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Челси (Англия)  3 : 11 : 04 : 0 6 5 1 0 12-3 16
2 БАТЭ (Беларусь) 0 : 1 2 : 01 : 4 6 3 0 3 9-9 9
3 Види (Венгрия) 2 : 20 : 2 1 : 0 6 2 1 3 5-7 7
4 ПАОК (Греция) 0 : 11 : 30 : 2  6 1 0 5 5-12 3
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Мунас Даббур (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 6
  2. Лука Йович (Айнтрахт Ф) - 5
  3. Виссам Бен-Йеддер (Севилья) - 4
  4. Лукас Аларио (Байер) - 4
  5. Оливье Жиру (Челси) - 4
  6. Патрик Кутроне (Милан) - 4
  7. Такуми Минамино (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 4
  8. Фредрик Гульбрандсен (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 4
  9. Эвер Банега (Севилья) - 4
  10. Эмилио Селая (Аполлон Л) - 4
Ассистенты
  1. Игорь Стасевич (БАТЭ) - 6
  2. Чиро Иммобиле (Лацио) - 4
  3. Алехандро Посуэло (Генк) - 3
  4. Андреас Ульмер (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 3
  5. Вендел (Спортинг) - 3
  6. Виктор Цыганков (Динамо К) - 3
  7. Йоаким Мехле (Генк) - 3
  8. Кай Хавец (Байер) - 3
  9. Карл Токо Экамби (Вильярреал) - 3
  10. Лео (ПАОК) - 3
Гол + пас
  1. Мунас Даббур (Ред Булл Зальцбург) - 7
  2. Игорь Стасевич (БАТЭ) - 6
  3. Кай Хавец (Байер) - 6
  4. Карл Токо Экамби (Вильярреал) - 6
  5. Себастьен Аллер (Айнтрахт Ф) - 6
  6. Виктор Цыганков (Динамо К) - 5
  7. Костас Фортунис (Олимпиакос) - 5
  8. Лео (ПАОК) - 5
  9. Лука Йович (Айнтрахт Ф) - 5
  10. Мият Гачинович (Айнтрахт Ф) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
ЦСКА 6:0 Крылья Советов
Ахмат 1:0 Ростов
Зенит 4:1 Енисей
Динамо М 3:3 Арсенал
Краснодар 1:0 Рубин
Анжи 0:2 Урал
Локомотив М 1:0 Уфа
Оренбург 2:0 Спартак М
Италия: Серия А
Торино 3:1 Лацио
Сампдория 2:0 Ювентус
Интер М 1:080 ′ Эмполи
Фиорентина 0:080 ′ Дженоа
СПАЛ 2:380 ′ Милан
Рома 1:080 ′ Парма
Аталанта 3:180 ′ Сассуоло
Кальяри 1:280 ′ Удинезе

Турция: Суперлига
Гёзтепе 2:1 Анкарагюджю
Фенербахче 3:1 Антальяспор
Йени Малатьяспор 1:2 Бурсаспор
Кайсериспор 0:2 Эрзурумспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Ред Булл Зальцбург 7:0 Санкт-Пёльтен
ЛАСК 5:2 Аустрия В
Вольфсберг 2:1 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 2:1 Львов
Шахтёр Д 4:0 Мариуполь
Чехия: Высшая лига
Виктория Пльзень 1:1 Баник Острава
Славия П 2:1 Спарта П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Ранхейм 1:0 Стрёмсгодсет
Тромсё 2:1 Мольде
Мьёндален 1:4 Хёугесунн
Бранн 0:1 Русенборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Фламенго 1:050 ′ Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Сантос 0:050 ′ Интернасьонал
Коринтианс 01:00 Сан-Паулу
Форталеза 01:00 Васко да Гама
Баия 01:00 Флуминенсе
Крузейро 01:00 Шапекоэнсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай СИПГ 2:1 Бэйцзин Гоань
Хорватия: Первая лига
Динамо З 3:1 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 01:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Торонто 02:30 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Окжетпес 0:0 Астана
Шахтёр Крг 0:0 Кайрат
Актобе 0:0 Ордабасы
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 1:0 ВПС
ХИК 3:1 КПВ