Группа A

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Рома (Италия)  – : –5 : 00 : 0 4 3 1 0 9-1 10
2 Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 1 : 2 – : –3 : 0 4 2 1 1 6-3 7
3 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 0 : 21 : 1 – : – 4 1 1 2 3-8 4
4 ЦСКА С (Болгария) – : –0 : 10 : 2  4 0 1 3 0-6 1

Группа B

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Арсенал (Англия)  – : –4 : 13 : 0 4 4 0 0 12-2 12
2 Рапид В (Австрия) 1 : 2 – : –4 : 3 4 2 0 2 8-7 6
3 Мольде (Норвегия) 0 : 31 : 0 – : – 4 2 0 2 4-8 6
4 Дандолк (Ирландия) – : –1 : 31 : 2  4 0 0 4 5-12 0

Группа C

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Байер (Германия)  – : –4 : 16 : 2 4 3 0 1 14-6 9
2 Славия П (Чехия) 1 : 0 – : –3 : 2 4 3 0 1 8-6 9
3 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 2 : 43 : 1 – : – 4 1 0 3 6-10 3
4 Ницца (Франция) – : –1 : 31 : 0  4 1 0 3 6-12 3

Группа D


Группа E


Группа F


Группа G


Группа H

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Лилль (Франция)  1 : 1– : –2 : 2 4 2 2 0 10-4 8
2 Милан (Италия) 0 : 3 3 : 0– : – 4 2 1 1 7-5 7
3 Спарта П (Чехия) 1 : 4– : – 4 : 1 4 2 0 2 9-9 6
4 Селтик (Шотландия) – : –1 : 31 : 4  4 0 1 3 5-13 1

Группа I


Группа J


Группа K


Группа L

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Микаэль Исхак (Лех П) - 8
  2. Гарри Кейн (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 6
  3. Юсуф Язиджи (Лилль) - 6
  4. Дониелл Мален (ПСВ Эйндховен) - 5
  5. Лукаш Юлиш (Спарта П) - 5
  6. Элтон Аколатсе (Хапоэль Б-Ш) - 5
  7. Альфредо Морелос (Рейнджерс) - 4
  8. Амин Гуири (Ницца) - 4
  9. Дарвин Нуньес (Бенфика) - 4
  10. Джеймс Тавернье (Бенфика) - 4
Ассистенты
  1. Тымотеуш Пухач (Лех П) - 4
  2. Боржек Дочкал (Спарта П) - 3
  3. Винисиус Мораис (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 3
  4. Джозеф Уиллок (Арсенал) - 3
  5. Келечи Ихеаначо (Лестер Сити) - 3
  6. Такефуса Кубо (Вильярреал) - 3
  7. Чиприан Дяк (ЧФР Клуж) - 3
  8. Штефан Шваб (ПАОК) - 3
  9. Эль-Фарду Бен Набуан (Црвена Звезда) - 3
  10. Андреас Грубер (ЛАСК) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Гарри Кейн (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 8
  2. Микаэль Исхак (Лех П) - 8
  3. Дониелл Мален (ПСВ Эйндховен) - 6
  4. Келечи Ихеаначо (Лестер Сити) - 6
  5. Юсуф Язиджи (Лилль) - 6
  6. Альфредо Морелос (Рейнджерс) - 5
  7. Андреас Грубер (ЛАСК) - 5
  8. Винисиус Мораис (Тоттенхэм Хотспур) - 5
  9. Дарвин Нуньес (Бенфика) - 5
  10. Джеймс Тавернье (Бенфика) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Арсенал 0:029 ′ Зенит
Химки 16:30 Краснодар
Ахмат 19:00 Локомотив М
Ростов 19:00 Динамо М
Англия: Премьер-лига
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 15:30 Ливерпуль
Манчестер Сити 18:00 Бёрнли
Эвертон 20:30 Лидс Юнайтед
Вест Бромвич Альбион 23:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эльче 16:00 Кадис
Валенсия 18:15 Атлетико М
Уэска 20:30 Севилья
Реал Мадрид 23:00 Алавес
Италия: Серия А
Сассуоло 17:00 Интер М
Беневенто 20:00 Ювентус
Аталанта 22:45 Верона
Германия: Бундеслига
Штутгарт 17:30 Бавария
Аугсбург 17:30 Фрайбург
Унион 17:30 Айнтрахт Ф
РБ Лейпциг 17:30 Арминия
Боруссия Д 17:30 Кёльн
Боруссия М 20:30 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 19:00 Нант
ПСЖ 23:00 Бордо
Португалия: Примейра
Санта-Клара 21:00 Порту
Спортинг 23:30 Морейренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Эммен 20:45 Аякс
АДО Ден Хааг 22:00 Херенвен
ВВВ-Венло 23:00 ПЕК Зволле
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Сент-Трюйден 18:15 Васланд-Беверен
Серкль Брюгге 20:30 Генк
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 22:45 Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Газишехир 1:0пер. Йени Малатьяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 16:00 Денизлиспор
Ризеспор 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Санкт-Пёльтен 19:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Штурм 19:00 Сваровски Тироль
Украина: Премьер-лига
Александрия 15:00 Рух В
Динамо К 18:00 Ворскла
Днепр-1 20:30 Шахтёр Д
Швейцария: Суперлига
Вадуц 20:15 Сьон
Серветт 22:30 Люцерн
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо Мн 0:029 ′ БАТЭ
Чехия: Высшая лига
Пршибрам 16:00 Млада-Болеслав
Словацко 18:00 Опава
Карвина 18:00 Фастав
Динамо 20:30 Виктория Пльзень
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 18:00 Старт
Бранн 20:00 Олесунн
Дания: Суперлига
Мидтьюлланн 18:00 Ольборг
Греция: Суперлига
Арис 20:30 Олимпиакос
Бразилия: Серия А
Палмейрас 23:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Сантос 23:00 Спорт Ресифи
Гремио 23:00 Фламенго
Хорватия: Первая лига
Горица 19:05 Локомотива
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Анортосис 17:00 Эносис
Неа Саламина 19:30 АПОЭЛ
Грузия: Высшая лига
Торпедо Кт 0:029 ′ Локомотив Тб
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби П-Т 16:00 Хапоэль Хадера
Бней Иегуда 20:50 Хапоэль Т-А