22 сентября 2022 года, четверг, 16:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 12
0:1
Квант
Спартак Тм
  • Предупреждения
События матча
15'
Денис Скрыпников
Стартовые составы
16врВиталий Яковлев
23зщФёдор Болтунов
4зщЛев Иванушкин
15пзАртём Житников
24пзНиколай Абрамов
8пзАлексей Феколкин
34пзЕгор Губарев
14пзАнатолий Семкин
18нпВиталий Мельников
9нпАлексей Сергулев
3нпДмитрий Яковлев
95врАлександр Баженов
78зщИван Бзикадзе
17зщМаксим Перегудов
23зщИгорь Дворяшин
2зщАлексей Воловик
36пзДенис Скрыпников
28пзБорис Трифонов
92пзМихаил Белов
26пзРоберт Ямлиханов
7пзОлег Чернышов
15нпСергей Архипов
Запасные игроки
7пзСергей Захаров
25пзМаксим Скобелин
5пзМарат Волков
35нпАртемий Осицын
2зщЛев Акулов
6пз Армен Авагян
26нпВиктор Драгой
22зщМаксим Карпухин
9нпВладислав Мызгин
6пзДаниил Мишутин
1врДмитрий Вялов
33пзАлексей Попов
11пзАлександр Новиков
8пзАнтон Архипов
События матча
15'
Денис Скрыпников
38'
Егор Губарев
50'
Алексей Феколкин
52'
Роберт Ямлиханов
61'
Артём Житников
63'
Дмитрий Яковлев
63'
Сергей Захаров
75'
Борис Трифонов
75'
Максим Карпухин
82'
Артём Житников
82'
Николай Абрамов
82'
Алексей Феколкин
82'
Максим Скобелин
82'
Марат Волков
82'
Артемий Осицын
87'
Сергей Архипов
87'
Владислав Мызгин
89'
Артемий Осицын
90+1'
Денис Скрыпников
90+1'
Даниил Мишутин

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Ростов 1:0пер. Крылья Советов
Англия: Чемпионшип
Вест Бромвич Альбион 23:00 Ковентри Сити
Испания: Примера
Сельта 23:00 Альмерия
Италия: Серия А
Лацио 22:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Фрайбург 22:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Монако 23:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Шавиш 23:15 Арока
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Волендам 22:00 НЕК Неймеген
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Вестерло 22:45 Шарлеруа
Турция: Суперлига
Касымпаша 20:00 Сивасспор
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Абха 2:0 Аль-Таи
Аль-Охдуд 1:2 Эр-Рияд
Аль-Хиляль 20:00 Аль-Иттихад
Украина: Премьер-лига
Полесье 0:0пер. ЛНЗ Черкассы
Дания: Суперлига
Мидтьюлланн 21:00 Копенгаген
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 4:2 Чанчунь Ятай
Циндао Вест Кост 1:1 Хэнань
Шанхай Порт 3:1 Ухань Фри Таунс
Аргентина: Примера
Тигре 01:00 Сентраль Кордова
Платенсе 03:15 Расинг А
Банфилд 03:15 Депортиво Риестра
Грузия: Высшая лига
Динамо Бт 20:00 Колхети-1913
Австралия: А-лига
Макартур 2:0 Мельбурн Сити