команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо-Брянск 17 12 3 2 28-11 39
2 Сокол 17 11 4 2 37-10 37
3 Металлург Лп 17 11 4 2 30-9 37
4 Салют Белгород 17 8 2 7 23-23 26
5 Химик-Арсенал 17 7 5 5 27-20 26
6 Рязань 17 6 6 5 29-26 24
7 Зоркий 16 7 2 7 31-32 23
8 Арарат 17 7 2 8 34-36 23
9 Калуга 17 6 4 7 24-23 22
10 Сатурн 17 5 7 5 32-32 22
11 Химки-М 17 5 3 9 23-32 18
12 Строгино 17 5 2 10 15-28 17
13 Ротор-2 16 2 2 12 14-33 8
14 Квант 17 2 2 13 8-40 8

Последние матчи
02.11 14:00 Химик-Арсенал 0 : 1 Калуга
Николай Суханов (0:1)
02.11 14:30 Сокол 4 : 0 Зоркий
Александр Перченок (1:0), Александр Перченок (2:0), Александр Перченок (3:0), Илья Сериков (4:0)
02.11 15:00 Рязань 3 : 1 Сатурн
Владислав Фасхутдинов (1:0), Алексей Житников (2:0), Семён Радостев (2:1), Константин Корж (3:1)
02.11 17:30 Строгино 0 : 2 Динамо-Брянск
Алексей Сапаев (0:1), Валерий Сорокин (0:2)
09.11 14:00 Калуга 1 : 2 Химки-М
Николай Суханов (1:0), Егор Прошкин (1:1), Данил Массуренко (1:2)
09.11 14:00 Салют Белгород 1 : 0 Строгино
Александр Агеев (1:0)
09.11 14:00 Сатурн 0 : 2 Сокол
Владимир Романенко (0:1), Артём Молодцов (0:2)
09.11 14:00 Квант 2 : 5 Арарат
Илья Грузнов (0:1), Саид-Али Ахмаев (0:2), Артём Житников (1:2), Илья Грузнов (1:3), Илья Грузнов (1:4), Даниил Власов (2:4), Михаил Карамышев (2:5)
09.11 15:00 Металлург Лп 3 : 0 Рязань
Сергей Архипов (1:0), Сергей Чернышов (2:0), Андрей Мохов (3:0)
09.11 15:00 Динамо-Брянск 1 : 1 Химик-Арсенал
Валерий Сорокин (1:0), Тамерлан Кучиев (1:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Никита Кашаев (Зоркий) - 13
  2. Андрей Овчинников (Металлург Лп) - 10
  3. Илья Грузнов (Арарат) - 10
  4. Александр Перченок (Сокол) - 9
  5. Валерий Альшанский (Сатурн) - 9
  6. Валерий Сорокин (Динамо-Брянск) - 9
  7. Николай Суханов (Калуга) - 8
  8. Алексей Барцов (Ротор-2) - 6
  9. Владислав Мещеряков (Рязань) - 6
  10. Данил Массуренко (Химки-М) - 6
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Арсенал 1:0пер. Тамбов
Ахмат 18:30 Зенит
Сочи 20:30 Спартак М
Англия: Премьер-лига
Норвич Сити 0:4 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Уотфорд 2:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Ливерпуль 17:00 Бёрнли
Шеффилд Юнайтед 19:30 Челси
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 22:00 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 18:00 Сельта
Вальядолид 20:30 Барселона
Атлетико М 23:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Лацио 18:15 Сассуоло
Брешия 20:30 Рома
Ювентус 22:45 Аталанта
Португалия: Примейра
Белененсеш 21:15 Морейренсе
Турция: Суперлига
Гёзтепе 21:00 Генчлербирлиги
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия В 18:00 Хартберг
Украина: Премьер-лига
Колос 17:00 Заря
Швейцария: Суперлига
Цюрих 19:15 Сьон
Базель 21:30 Янг Бойз
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Белшина 1:124 ′ Торпедо-БелАЗ
БАТЭ 18:30 Славия-Мозырь
Шахтёр С 20:30 Городея
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 19:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 21:30 Арис
Хорватия: Первая лига
Интер 19:55 Риека
Осиек 22:05 Истра 1961