команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Торпедо Москва 26 20 5 1 48-17 65
2 Сокол 26 18 4 4 49-18 58
3 Металлург Лп 26 15 6 5 47-25 51
4 Динамо-Брянск 26 15 3 8 40-21 48
5 Зоркий 26 10 6 10 40-34 36
6 Калуга 26 10 6 10 30-29 36
7 Химик Нм 26 9 5 12 24-33 32
8 Рязань 26 8 7 11 26-31 31
9 Квант 26 7 10 9 35-36 31
10 Салют Белгород 26 7 10 9 26-30 31
11 Ротор-2 26 9 3 14 30-47 30
12 Сатурн 26 5 8 13 23-40 23
13 Строгино 26 5 2 19 21-45 17
14 Химки-М 26 1 11 14 22-55 14

Последние матчи
26.05 17:00 Рязань 0 : 1 Динамо-Брянск
Валерий Сорокин (0:1)
26.05 17:00 Сокол 1 : 2 Металлург Лп
Андрей Овчинников (0:1), Фёдор Дворников (1:1), Николай Иванников (1:2)
26.05 17:00 Квант 3 : 0 Химик Нм
Сергей Захаров (1:0), Сергей Белов (2:0), Павел Гуров (3:0)
29.05 18:00 Зоркий 0 : 4 Салют Белгород
Илья Молтенинов (0:1), Илья Молтенинов (0:2), Александр Сныткин (0:3), Дмитрий Переверзев (0:4)
02.06 16:00 Ротор-2 1 : 2 Рязань
Евгений Маричев (0:1), Евгений Чабанов (1:1), Георгий Журавлев (1:2)
02.06 17:00 Металлург Лп 5 : 1 Квант
Николай Иванников (1:0), Андрей Овчинников (2:0), Сергей Чернышов (3:0), Николай Иванников (4:0), Павел Гуров (4:1), Сергей Белоусов (5:1)
02.06 17:00 Динамо-Брянск 0 : 1 Сокол
Фёдор Дворников (0:1)
02.06 17:00 Сатурн 3 : 2 Строгино
Степан Костюков (0:1), Степан Костюков (0:2), Максим Широков (1:2), Дмитрий Новак (2:2), Валерий Альшанский (3:2)
02.06 17:00 Химки-М 1 : 4 Торпедо Москва
Темур Джикия (1:0), Иван Сергеев (1:1), Иван Сергеев (1:2), Иван Сергеев (1:3), Иван Сергеев (1:4)
02.06 17:00 Калуга 0 : 0 Химик Нм

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Иван Сергеев (Торпедо Москва) - 16
  2. Николай Иванников (Металлург Лп) - 15
  3. Дмитрий Лаврищев (Ротор-2) - 13
  4. Фёдор Дворников (Сокол) - 13
  5. Андрей Овчинников (Металлург Лп) - 11
  6. Андрей Волгин (Калуга) - 9
  7. Рагим Садыхов (Торпедо Москва) - 9
  8. Артемий Укомский (Динамо-Брянск) - 8
  9. Евгений Дудиков (Сокол) - 8
  10. Илья Молтенинов (Салют Белгород) - 8
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 3:2 Астон Вилла
Челси 0:0 Вулверхэмптон
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 0:0 Фулхэм
Эвертон 1:1 Лестер Сити
Манчестер Юнайтед 1:2 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Испания: Кубок
Севилья 3:0 Валенсия
Райо Вальекано 1:2 Барселона
Альмерия 0:0 Осасуна
Италия: Кубок
Аталанта 3:2 Лацио
Ювентус 4:0 СПАЛ
Франция: Лига 1
Лорьян 3:2 Дижон
Португалия: Кубок
Маритиму 1:3 Эшторил
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АЗ Алкмар 0:1 Утрехт
ВВВ-Венло 4:1 Витесс
Валвейк 1:2 Фортуна
Херенвен 3:0 Фейеноорд
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Беерсхот 0:0 Кортрейк
Генк 3:2 Зюлте-Варегем
Шарлеруа 1:1 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Гент 1:1 Сент-Трюйден
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Зенит (Россия) 3:2 Урал (Россия)
Краснодар (Россия) 1:0 Рига (Латвия)
Краснодар (Россия) 3:0 Шахтёр С (Беларусь)
Локомотив М (Россия) 3:1 Эстерсунд (Швеция)
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 3:1 Альтах
Ред Булл Зальцбург 3:0 Рид
Вольфсберг 0:3 ЛАСК
Рапид В 2:1 Санкт-Пёльтен
Швейцария: Суперлига
Цюрих 0:1 Вадуц
Санкт-Галлен 0:0 Люцерн
Янг Бойз 0:0 Лозанна
Чехия: Высшая лига
Баник Острава 1:0 Слован Л
Богемианс 1905 0:0 Опава
Фастав 2:6 Славия П
Греция: Суперлига
Волос 0:2 Панатинаикос
Олимпиакос 3:0 ПАОК
Хорватия: Первая лига
Истра 1961 1:2 Риека
Динамо З 3:1 Хайдук
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Ашдод 4:0 Бней Иегуда
Хапоэль К-С 0:1 Маккаби Нт
Маккаби Т-А 2:1 Маккаби Х
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Джонстон 0:0 Абердин
Хайберниан 0:1 Рейнджерс
Селтик 2:0 Гамильтон Академикал