команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Сокол 10 9 0 1 22-4 27
2 Родина 10 8 1 1 30-10 25
3 Саранск 10 7 1 2 23-10 22
4 Динамо-Брянск 10 6 3 1 17-3 21
5 Динамо-Владивосток 9 6 2 1 19-9 20
6 Салют Белгород 10 6 1 3 22-12 19
7 Строгино 10 6 1 3 20-13 19
8 Арсенал-2 10 5 2 3 13-10 17
9 Химки-М 10 5 1 4 19-13 16
10 Пересвет 10 5 1 4 17-12 16
11 Рязань 10 5 1 4 13-12 16
12 СКА-Хабаровск-2 10 4 2 4 17-16 14
13 Сатурн 10 4 1 5 16-17 13
14 Авангард К 10 4 1 5 13-15 13
15 Знамя 9 4 0 5 13-21 12
16 Квант 9 3 0 6 10-18 9
17 Зенит Пз 10 3 0 7 6-17 9
18 Сахалин 9 2 1 6 5-12 7
19 Металлург-Видное 10 2 1 7 13-27 7
20 Калуга 10 1 2 7 4-12 5
21 Коломна 10 1 1 8 11-32 4
22 Факел-М 10 0 1 9 4-32 1

Последние матчи
14.09 18:00 Саранск 3 : 0 Металлург-Видное
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0)
18.09 10:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 4 : 1 Строгино
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0), ?? (4:0), ?? (4:1)
18.09 13:00 Химки-М 1 : 2 Знамя
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1), ?? (1:2)
18.09 13:00 Металлург-Видное 2 : 1 Квант
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (2:1)
18.09 14:00 Рязань 1 : 1 Факел-М
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1)
18.09 16:00 Зенит Пз 1 : 0 Калуга
?? (1:0)
18.09 16:00 Сокол 5 : 0 Салют Белгород
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0), ?? (4:0), ?? (5:0)
18.09 16:00 Сатурн 1 : 3 Саранск
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1), ?? (1:2), ?? (1:3)
18.09 17:00 Динамо-Брянск 0 : 0 Авангард К
21.09 19:00 Пересвет 5 : 0 Коломна
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0), ?? (4:0), ?? (5:0)
Ближайшие матчи
26.09 10:00 Сахалин – : – Динамо-Владивосток
26.09 14:00 Коломна – : – Сатурн
26.09 15:00 Знамя – : – СКА-Хабаровск-2
26.09 15:00 Калуга – : – Зенит Пз
26.09 15:00 Авангард К – : – Динамо-Брянск
26.09 15:00 Факел-М – : – Рязань
26.09 16:00 Квант – : – Химки-М
26.09 16:00 Родина – : – Металлург-Видное
26.09 16:00 Салют Белгород – : – Сокол
26.09 18:00 Саранск – : – Строгино

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Денис Дёгтев (Салют Белгород) - 5
  2. Никита Голдобин (Родина) - 5
  3. Даниил Камлашев (Строгино) - 3
  4. Иван Хлебородов (Саранск) - 3
  5. Кирилл Гордеев (Динамо-Брянск) - 3
  6. Николай Бояркин (Рязань) - 3
  7. Александр Васильев (Динамо-Владивосток) - 2
  8. Алексей Каштанов (Родина) - 2
  9. Алмаз Фатихов (Металлург-Видное) - 2
  10. Ахмад Хаметов (Металлург-Видное) - 2
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Кубок
Динамо-Барнаул 0:1 Нижний Новгород
Легион Динамо 1:1 Уфа
Ленинградец 0:2 Краснодар
Кайрат-Москва 0:3 Ахмат
Знамя 0:10 Крылья Советов
Динамо-Брянск 1:6 Арсенал
Саранск 1:1 Химки
Динамо Ставрополь 0:6 Динамо М
Чайка 1:0 Ростов
Англия: Кубок лиги
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 2:0 Суонси Сити
Миллуолл 0:2 Лестер Сити
Вулверхэмптон 2:2 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Арсенал 3:0 Уимблдон
Челси 1:1 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Юнайтед 0:1 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эспаньол 1:0 Алавес
Севилья 3:1 Валенсия
Вильярреал 4:1 Эльче
Реал Мадрид 6:1 Мальорка
Италия: Серия А
Специя 2:3 Ювентус
Салернитана 2:2 Верона
Милан 2:0 Венеция
Кальяри 0:2 Эмполи
Франция: Лига 1
Монпелье 3:3 Бордо
Нант 3:1 Брест
Лилль 2:1 Реймс
Ренн 6:0 Клермон
Монако 3:1 Сент-Этьен
Лион 3:1 Труа
Ланс 0:1 Страсбург
Лорьян 1:0 Ницца
Анже 0:0 Марсель
Метц 1:2 ПСЖ
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 1:2 ПСВ Эйндховен
НЕК Неймеген 0:3 Утрехт
Гронинген 0:1 Витесс
ПЕК Зволле 1:1 Спарта
Фейеноорд 3:1 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 4:2 Генк
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лозанна 1:6 Янг Бойз
Санкт-Галлен 0:2 Базель
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Шахтёр С 2:0 Энергетик-БГУ
Бразилия: Серия А
Сан-Паулу 02:30 Америка Минейро
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 0:2 ХИФК
Хонка 0:1 КуПС
Интер Т 4:0 Оулу
Ильвес 2:0 Мариехамн
Хака 4:0 СИК
КТП 1:2 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эребру 2:0 Эстерсунд
Сириус 2:4 Норрчёпинг
Эльфсборг 0:1 Мальмё
Юргорден 3:2 Дегерфорс