команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Металлург Лп 30 19 6 5 59-28 63
2 Рязань 30 19 2 9 57-33 59
3 Сатурн 30 17 7 6 63-29 58
4 Салют Белгород 30 16 8 6 56-25 56
5 Сокол 30 16 7 7 44-21 55
6 Строгино 30 15 3 12 51-42 48
7 Калуга 30 14 5 11 50-37 47
8 Знамя 30 11 10 9 44-38 43
9 Химик-Арсенал 30 11 10 9 45-41 43
10 Красный 30 11 7 12 39-49 40
11 Авангард К 30 9 9 12 35-41 36
12 Химки-М 30 10 2 18 42-65 32
13 Квант 30 7 7 16 31-54 28
14 Металлург-Видное 30 8 1 21 32-75 25
15 Факел-М 30 5 5 20 22-64 20
16 Сахалин 30 4 7 19 26-54 19

Последние матчи
10.06 18:00 Салют Белгород 1 : 1 Знамя
?? (1:0), ?? (1:1)
10.06 18:00 Рязань 1 : 0 Сокол
?? (1:0)
15.06 08:00 Сахалин 2 : 3 Химки-М
Александр Оленев (0:1), Ибрагим Катиновасов (1:1), Александр Оленев (1:2), Данила Моторин (2:2)
15.06 15:00 Факел-М 2 : 2 Металлург Лп
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (2:1), ?? (2:2)
15.06 17:00 Калуга 6 : 1 Красный
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0), ?? (4:0), ?? (5:0), ?? (6:0), ?? (6:1)
15.06 17:00 Знамя 4 : 2 Строгино
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0), ?? (4:0), ?? (4:1), ?? (4:2)
15.06 18:00 Сатурн 3 : 3 Салют Белгород
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (3:0), ?? (3:1), ?? (3:2), ?? (3:3)
15.06 18:00 Авангард К 2 : 0 Рязань
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0)
15.06 18:00 Сокол 1 : 0 Химик-Арсенал
?? (1:0)
15.06 18:00 Металлург-Видное 2 : 1 Квант
?? (1:0), ?? (2:0), ?? (2:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Владислав Фасхутдинов (Рязань) - 17
  2. Георгий Журавлёв (Рязань) - 14
  3. Денис Грибанов (Салют Белгород) - 14
  4. Константин Корж (Сатурн) - 14
  5. Александр Кутьин (Металлург Лп) - 13
  6. Денис Дёгтев (Салют Белгород) - 13
  7. Роман Павлюченко (Знамя) - 13
  8. Артём Яркин (Калуга) - 12
  9. Владлен Бабаев (Металлург Лп) - 12
  10. Иван Хлебородов (Сокол) - 11
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 14:00 Рубин
Ростов 16:30 Ахмат
Краснодар 19:00 Сочи
Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 16:00 Вулверхэмптон
Арсенал 18:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 15:00 Осасуна
Барселона 17:15 Леванте
Реал Сосьедад 19:30 Эльче
Райо Вальекано 19:30 Кадис
Бетис 22:00 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 13:30 Сампдория
Сассуоло 16:00 Салернитана
Удинезе 16:00 Фиорентина
Эмполи 16:00 Болонья
Лацио 19:00 Рома
Наполи 21:45 Кальяри
Германия: Бундеслига
Бохум 16:30 Штутгарт
Фрайбург 18:30 Аугсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 14:00 Ренн
Реймс 16:00 Нант
Труа 16:00 Анже
Брест 16:00 Метц
Клермон 18:00 Монако
Марсель 21:45 Ланс
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 13:15 Камбюр
АЗ Алкмар 15:30 Гоу Эхед Иглс
Херенвен 15:30 Твенте
Хераклес 17:45 Валвейк
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Юнион 14:30 Антверпен
Гент 17:00 Серкль Брюгге
Остенде 19:30 Андерлехт
Шарлеруа 22:00 Мехелен
Генк 22:00 Серен
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 15:30 Аустрия В
ЛАСК 15:30 Адмира Ваккер
Рапид В 18:00 Штурм
Украина: Премьер-лига
Минай 14:00 Львов
Днепр-1 17:00 Заря
Десна 19:30 Металлист 1925
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 15:15 Лугано
Базель 17:30 Цюрих
Грассхоппер 17:30 Сьон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 18:00 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 17:00 Сигма Оломоуц
Яблонец 17:00 Слован Л
Млада-Болеслав 17:00 Словацко
Славия П 20:00 Градец-Кралове
Норвегия: Типпелига
Саннефьорд 19:00 Стабек
Мольде 19:00 Викинг
Русенборг 19:00 Мьёндален
Хёугесунн 19:00 Одд
Бранн 19:00 Кристиансунн
Будё-Глимт 21:00 Волеренга
Дания: Суперлига
Виборг 15:00 Оденсе
Мидтьюлланн 15:00 Раннерс
Норшелланн 17:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 19:00 Ольборг
Вайле 21:00 Силькеборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Америка Минейро 17:00 Фламенго
Атлетико Паранаэнсе 00:15 Гремио
Спорт Ресифи 00:15 Форталеза
Атлетико Гояниенсе 02:30 Куяба
Хорватия: Первая лига
Горица 18:00 Риека
Хайдук 20:05 Локомотива
США: MLS Высшая лига
Чикаго Файр 20:00 Нэшвилл
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 02:00 Сиэтл Саундерс
Остин 04:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Аргентина: Примера
Индепендьенте 00:00 Годой-Крус
Бока Хуниорс 02:15 Колон
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Крг 17:00 Кайрат
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 18:30 КТП
Оулу 18:30 Хака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Юргорден
Мьельбю 16:00 Эльфсборг
Норрчёпинг 18:30 Варберг Боис
Хеккен 18:30 Хаммарбю
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 19:00 Хапоэль Хадера
Ашдод 19:30 Бейтар
Маккаби Х 20:15 Маккаби П-Т
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 14:00 Абердин
Хайберниан 17:00 Сент-Джонстон
Селтик 17:00 Данди Юнайтед