команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо-Брянск 21 14 4 3 28-8 46
2 Салют Белгород 22 13 5 4 46-19 44
3 Калуга 21 14 1 6 32-23 43
4 Сокол 21 13 3 5 23-14 42
5 Сатурн 21 11 4 6 34-22 37
6 Металлург Лп 22 11 4 7 29-21 37
7 Родина-2 22 10 7 5 34-17 37
8 Сахалинец 21 11 3 7 35-24 36
9 Авангард К 21 9 8 4 36-24 35
10 Космос 20 10 3 7 43-26 33
11 Динамо-Владивосток 21 10 3 8 33-23 33
12 Химки-М 22 9 3 10 41-35 30
13 Рязань 22 7 8 7 21-21 29
14 Арсенал-2 22 8 4 10 34-36 28
15 Строгино 21 7 7 7 22-22 28
16 Коломна 21 8 2 11 29-44 26
17 Знамя 21 7 3 11 21-33 24
18 Спартак Тм 21 6 5 10 16-28 23
19 Квант 21 6 3 12 20-36 21
20 Сахалин 22 6 2 14 23-44 20
21 СКА-Хабаровск-2 21 5 5 11 26-37 20
22 Пересвет 22 5 3 14 22-39 18
23 Зенит Пз 22 4 5 13 20-41 17
24 Балашиха 21 4 1 16 13-44 13

Последние матчи
13.11 07:00 Сахалин 3 : 0 Пересвет
Максим Азаренков (1:0), Андрей Сорокин (2:0), Ян Шанин (3:0)
13.11 12:00 Арсенал-2 1 : 2 Динамо-Брянск
Роман Изотов (1:0), Сергей Евтушенко (1:1), Владислав Дрогунов (1:2)
13.11 13:00 Знамя 1 : 0 СКА-Хабаровск-2
Владислав Грязнов (1:0)
13.11 13:00 Коломна 3 : 2 Динамо-Владивосток
Дмитрий Авраменко (1:0), Арсен Джиоев (2:0), Максим Чуфыров (2:1), Арсен Джиоев (3:1), Максим Машнёв (3:2)
13.11 14:00 Космос 5 : 2 Зенит Пз
Артём Кузин (1:0), Егор Пономарев (2:0), Егор Пономарев (3:0), Александр Шмаров (4:0), Руслан Левкин (4:1), Александр Попович (5:1), Ильмир Нурисов (5:2)
13.11 14:00 Калуга 0 : 1 Сатурн
Илья Предеус (0:1)
13.11 14:00 Квант 1 : 0 Строгино
Сергей Захаров (1:0)
13.11 14:00 Рязань 2 : 0 Металлург Лп
Егор Аксенов (1:0), Вячеслав Пурак (2:0)
13.11 14:00 Сахалинец 0 : 3 Родина-2
Артём Филиппов (0:1), Данила Шилов (0:2), Никита Голдобин (0:3)
13.11 15:00 Спартак Тм 0 : 1 Авангард К
Артём Мингазов (0:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Илья Рубцов (Сахалинец) - 12
  2. Роман Изотов (Арсенал-2) - 12
  3. Артём Малахов (Салют Белгород) - 11
  4. Иван Хлебородов (Калуга) - 10
  5. Валерий Альшанский (Космос) - 9
  6. Данила Шилов (Родина-2) - 9
  7. Джамбулат Дулаев (Химки-М) - 9
  8. Дмитрий Авраменко (Коломна) - 9
  9. Владислав Грязнов (Знамя) - 8
  10. Денис Дёгтев (Салют Белгород) - 8
Лента новостей
Ещё новости