команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо-Брянск 34 22 6 6 49-15 72
2 Салют Белгород 33 20 6 7 62-27 66
3 Калуга 34 20 4 10 48-40 64
4 Сокол 34 19 5 10 40-29 62
5 Родина-2 34 17 9 8 53-27 60
6 Авангард К 34 15 10 9 56-38 55
7 Металлург Лп 34 16 6 12 46-40 54
8 Динамо-Владивосток 34 15 6 13 48-41 51
9 Строгино 34 14 9 11 45-37 51
10 Знамя 34 15 5 14 50-49 50
11 Сахалинец 34 15 5 14 49-49 50
12 Химки-М 34 14 7 13 60-51 49
13 Сатурн 34 13 7 14 51-53 46
14 Космос 33 13 6 14 58-41 45
15 Арсенал-2 34 13 6 15 56-48 45
16 Сахалин 34 13 5 16 43-56 44
17 Рязань 33 10 11 12 32-36 41
18 Коломна 34 11 7 16 42-69 40
19 Спартак Тм 33 10 9 14 35-46 39
20 СКА-Хабаровск-2 34 10 8 16 41-49 38
21 Квант 33 9 7 17 38-56 34
22 Пересвет 34 8 5 21 38-67 29
23 Зенит Пз 34 7 8 19 35-60 29
24 Балашиха 33 6 3 24 26-77 21

Последние матчи
10.06 12:00 Динамо-Владивосток 1 : 2 Сахалинец
Илья Рубцов (0:1), Алексей Баев (1:1), Руслан Гаврилов (1:2)
10.06 13:00 Коломна 1 : 3 Спартак Тм
Артём Колотыгин (1:0), Сергей Щигорев (1:1), Андрей Часовских (1:2), Иван Бзикадзе (1:3)
10.06 14:00 Знамя 5 : 1 Квант
Сергей Захаров (0:1), Игорь Сичкар (1:1), Максим Дмитриев (2:1), Игорь Сичкар (3:1), Игорь Сичкар (4:1), Никита Хлынов (5:1)
10.06 14:00 Сатурн 3 : 3 Рязань
Егор Аксенов (0:1), Денис Сёмин (0:2), Данила Прошляков (1:2), Илья Предеус (2:2), Ислам Евлоев (2:3), Владимир Марков (3:3)
10.06 15:00 Балашиха 1 : 8 Арсенал-2
Артём Лейбин (0:1), Роман Изотов (0:2), Роман Изотов (0:3), Алмаз Фатихов (1:3), Артём Лейбин (1:4), Павел Ходеев (1:5), Роман Изотов (1:6), Роман Изотов (1:7), Роман Изотов (1:8)
10.06 16:00 Зенит Пз 5 : 1 Пересвет
Александр Очередин (1:0), Айрат Хабибулин (2:0), Муса Ибрагимов (2:1), Виталий Аралин (3:1), Руслан Левкин (4:1), Дмитрий Купцов (5:1)
10.06 16:30 Космос 2 : 1 Авангард К
Джамшед Максумов (0:1), Даниил Моторин (1:1), Александр Попович (2:1)
10.06 16:30 Калуга 5 : 2 Металлург Лп
Артём Самсонов (1:0), Дмитрий Илюхин (2:0), Максим Елеев (2:1), Иван Хлебородов (3:1), Максим Григорьев (3:2), Николай Суханов (4:2), Николай Суханов (5:2)
10.06 16:30 Сокол 1 : 2 Динамо-Брянск
Никита Маньков (1:0), Владислав Дрогунов (1:1), Владислав Дрогунов (1:2)
10.06 16:30 Салют Белгород 0 : 1 Родина-2
Илья Петухов (0:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Роман Изотов (Арсенал-2) - 21
  2. Иван Хлебородов (Калуга) - 17
  3. Илья Рубцов (Сахалинец) - 16
  4. Артём Малахов (Салют Белгород) - 14
  5. Алексей Баев (Динамо-Владивосток) - 13
  6. Дмитрий Авраменко (Сатурн) - 12
  7. Михаил Земсков (Авангард К) - 12
  8. Виталий Мельников (Квант) - 11
  9. Данила Шилов (Родина-2) - 11
  10. Джамбулат Дулаев (Химки-М) - 11
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Ростов 2:0 Крылья Советов
Англия: Чемпионшип
Вест Бромвич Альбион 23:00 Ковентри Сити
Испания: Примера
Сельта 23:00 Альмерия
Италия: Серия А
Лацио 22:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Фрайбург 22:30 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Монако 23:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Шавиш 23:15 Арока
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Волендам 22:00 НЕК Неймеген
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Вестерло 22:45 Шарлеруа
Турция: Суперлига
Касымпаша 0:073 ′ Сивасспор
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Абха 2:0 Аль-Таи
Аль-Охдуд 1:2 Эр-Рияд
Аль-Хиляль 2:173 ′ Аль-Иттихад
Украина: Премьер-лига
Полесье 0:1 ЛНЗ Черкассы
Дания: Суперлига
Мидтьюлланн 0:031 ′ Копенгаген
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 4:2 Чанчунь Ятай
Циндао Вест Кост 1:1 Хэнань
Шанхай Порт 3:1 Ухань Фри Таунс
Аргентина: Примера
Тигре 01:00 Сентраль Кордова
Платенсе 03:15 Расинг А
Банфилд 03:15 Депортиво Риестра
Грузия: Высшая лига
Динамо Бт 1:073 ′ Колхети-1913
Австралия: А-лига
Макартур 2:0 Мельбурн Сити