6 августа 2022 года, суббота, 14:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 4
4:0
Арсенал-2
Спартак Тм
  • Предупреждения
События матча
81'
Илья Сериков
84'
Роман Изотов
87'
Ансор Хабибов
89'
Ансор Хабибов
Стартовые составы
40врРоман Аникеев
68зщЕвгений Полежаев
44зщИлья Сериков
19зщИлья Кулешин
53зщПавел Ходеев
73пзАнсор Хабибов
42пзАлександр Гребенщиков
57пзДанил Добровольский
28пзИван Козлов
33нпСергей Мягкий
79нпРоман Изотов
1врДмитрий Вялов
4зщСергей Щигорев
23зщИгорь Дворяшин
3зщСвятослав Шабанов
36пзДенис Скрыпников
6пзДаниил Мишутин
11пзАлександр Новиков
8пзАнтон Архипов
7пзОлег Чернышов
18пзВиталий Запрудских
71нпРоман Жеребятьев
Запасные игроки
51пзДанила Поляков
58нпВладислав Бакулин
49пзДаниил Крюков
54нпАртём Лейбин
72врЕгор Сидоров
47зщМаксим Зотов
59зщИван Зыбченко
37пзМакар Макаров
39пзАртём Гордеев
41нпАлексей Белянин
28пзБорис Трифонов
78зщИван Бзикадзе
15нпСергей Архипов
9нпВладислав Мызгин
24врНикита Котов
22зщМаксим Карпухин
2зщАлексей Воловик
5пзДмитрий Масленников
События матча
12'
Роман Изотов
28'
Даниил Мишутин
49'
Евгений Полежаев
59'
Александр Новиков
62'
Александр Новиков
62'
Борис Трифонов
73'
Сергей Мягкий
73'
Данила Поляков
77'
Виталий Запрудских
77'
Иван Бзикадзе
81'
Илья Сериков
84'
Даниил Мишутин
84'
Роман Жеребятьев
84'
Сергей Архипов
84'
Владислав Мызгин
84'
Роман Изотов
87'
Ансор Хабибов
88'
Данил Добровольский
88'
Владислав Бакулин
89'
Ансор Хабибов
90+3'
Александр Гребенщиков
90+3'
Роман Изотов
90+3'
Даниил Крюков
90+3'
Артём Лейбин

Подгруппа 1

команда 123456789101112 и в н п мячи очки
1 Авангард К  – : –0 : 0– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –2 : 02 : 0 5 4 1 0 13-1 13
2 Сахалинец 1 : 7 – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –3 : 0– : –– : –– : – 5 3 0 2 9-9 9
3 Динамо-Брянск – : –– : – – : –0 : 0– : –4 : 0– : –– : –1 : 1– : –– : – 5 2 3 0 7-1 9
4 Строгино – : –– : –– : – – : –– : –– : –1 : 1– : –– : –0 : 04 : 2 5 2 3 0 7-4 9
5 Рязань – : –2 : 1– : –– : – – : –– : –– : –– : –0 : 0– : –– : – 5 2 2 1 6-3 8
6 Металлург Лп 0 : 2– : –– : –0 : 02 : 1 – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : – 5 2 2 1 5-5 8
7 Арсенал-2 – : –– : –– : –1 : 2– : –– : – – : –– : –– : –4 : 0– : – 5 2 1 2 10-9 7
8 Квант – : –0 : 2– : –– : –– : –1 : 1– : – – : –– : –– : –2 : 0 4 1 2 1 4-4 5
9 Пересвет – : –– : –0 : 2– : –– : –– : –2 : 4– : – – : –– : –– : – 4 1 0 3 5-9 3
10 Родина-2 – : –0 : 2– : –– : –– : –– : –1 : 1– : –0 : 3 – : –– : – 5 0 3 2 2-7 3
11 Спартак Тм – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –1 : 2– : –4 : 2– : –– : – – : – 4 0 1 3 1-8 1
12 Сахалин – : –– : –– : –– : –0 : 3– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –  4 0 0 4 2-11 0

Результаты онлайн
Лига конференций: Квалификация
Кызыл-Жар (Казахстан) 16:30 АПОЭЛ (Кипр)
Тобол (Казахстан) 17:00 Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина)
Ракув (Польша) 19:00 Спартак Тр (Словакия)
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) 20:00 Шахтёр С (Беларусь)
Базель (Швейцария) 20:00 Брондбю (Дания)
Коньяспор (Турция) 20:00 Вадуц (Лихтенштейн)
Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 20:00 Лугано (Швейцария)
Юргорден (Швеция) 20:00 Сепси ОСК (Румыния)
Петрокуб (Молдавия) 20:00 Фехервар (Венгрия)
Твенте (Нидерланды) 20:00 Чукарички (Сербия)
Антверпен (Бельгия) 20:30 Лиллестрем (Норвегия)
Университатя Кр (Румыния) 20:30 Заря Л (Украина)
Стяуа (Румыния) 20:30 ДАК 1904 (Словакия)
Панатинаикос (Греция) 20:30 Славия П (Чехия)
Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) 20:45 Брейдаблик (Исландия)
Хайбернианс (Мальта) 21:00 Рижская футбольная школа (Латвия)
КИ Клаксвик (Фарерские острова) 21:00 Балкани (Косово)
Шкендия (Северная Македония) 21:00 АИК (Швеция)
Андерлехт (Бельгия) 21:00 Пайде (Эстония)
Слайго Роверс (Ирландия) 21:00 Викинг (Норвегия)
Левски (Болгария) 21:00 Хамрун Спартанс (Мальта)
Арис (Греция) 21:00 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Лех П (Польша) 21:30 Викингур Р (Исландия)
Рапид В (Австрия) 21:30 Нефтчи (Азербайджан)
Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия) 21:45 ЦСКА С (Болгария)
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 22:00 КуПС (Финляндия)
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 22:00 Данди Юнайтед (Шотландия)
Кишварда (Венгрия) 22:00 Мольде (Норвегия)
Жил Висенте (Португалия) 22:00 Рига (Латвия)
Англия: Кубок лиги
Вест Бромвич Альбион 22:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 01:00 Альдосиви
Атлетико Тукуман 03:30 Сентраль Кордова
Колон 03:30 Арсенал Саранди