Тур 1
16.08 20:30 Денизлиспор 2 : 0 Галатасарай
17.08 19:15 Генчлербирлиги 0 : 1 Ризеспор
17.08 21:45 Сивасспор 3 : 0 Бешикташ
17.08 21:45 Кайсериспор 0 : 1 Аланьяспор
18.08 19:15 Коньяспор 0 : 0 Анкарагюджю
18.08 21:45 Йени Малатьяспор 3 : 0 Истанбул Башакшехир
18.08 21:45 Касымпаша 1 : 1 Трабзонспор
18.08 21:45 Гёзтепе 0 : 1 Антальяспор
19.08 20:00 Фенербахче 5 : 0 Газишехир
Тур 2
23.08 20:30 Бешикташ 3 : 0 Гёзтепе
24.08 19:15 Анкарагюджю 1 : 1 Кайсериспор
24.08 21:45 Аланьяспор 4 : 1 Касымпаша
24.08 21:45 Истанбул Башакшехир 1 : 2 Фенербахче
25.08 19:15 Ризеспор 2 : 1 Сивасспор
25.08 19:15 Трабзонспор 2 : 1 Йени Малатьяспор
25.08 21:45 Галатасарай 1 : 1 Коньяспор
25.08 21:45 Антальяспор 0 : 2 Денизлиспор
26.08 20:00 Газишехир 4 : 1 Генчлербирлиги
Тур 3
30.08 20:30 Касымпаша 0 : 1 Анкарагюджю
30.08 20:30 Кайсериспор 2 : 3 Галатасарай
31.08 19:15 Коньяспор 2 : 2 Антальяспор
31.08 21:45 Гёзтепе 0 : 0 Денизлиспор
31.08 21:45 Бешикташ 1 : 1 Ризеспор
01.09 19:15 Генчлербирлиги 1 : 2 Истанбул Башакшехир
01.09 19:15 Сивасспор 1 : 1 Газишехир
01.09 21:45 Фенербахче 1 : 1 Трабзонспор
01.09 21:45 Йени Малатьяспор 2 : 3 Аланьяспор
Тур 4
13.09 20:30 Галатасарай 1 : 0 Касымпаша
14.09 17:00 Истанбул Башакшехир 1 : 1 Сивасспор
14.09 20:00 Газишехир 3 : 2 Бешикташ
14.09 20:00 Антальяспор 2 : 2 Кайсериспор
15.09 17:00 Анкарагюджю 0 : 4 Йени Малатьяспор
15.09 17:00 Ризеспор 0 : 0 Гёзтепе
15.09 20:00 Денизлиспор 0 : 1 Коньяспор
15.09 20:00 Трабзонспор 2 : 2 Генчлербирлиги
16.09 20:00 Аланьяспор 3 : 1 Фенербахче
Тур 5
20.09 20:30 Гёзтепе 1 : 0 Коньяспор
21.09 15:00 Касымпаша 3 : 0 Антальяспор
21.09 17:30 Кайсериспор 1 : 1 Денизлиспор
21.09 20:00 Фенербахче 2 : 1 Анкарагюджю
22.09 14:00 Ризеспор 1 : 2 Газишехир
22.09 16:30 Генчлербирлиги 1 : 1 Аланьяспор
22.09 19:00 Йени Малатьяспор 1 : 1 Галатасарай
23.09 20:00 Бешикташ 1 : 1 Истанбул Башакшехир
23.09 20:00 Сивасспор 2 : 1 Трабзонспор
Тур 6
27.09 20:30 Истанбул Башакшехир 5 : 0 Ризеспор
28.09 15:00 Денизлиспор 0 : 1 Касымпаша
28.09 17:30 Аланьяспор 1 : 1 Сивасспор
28.09 20:00 Галатасарай 0 : 0 Фенербахче
29.09 14:00 Коньяспор 2 : 1 Кайсериспор
29.09 16:30 Антальяспор 3 : 0 Йени Малатьяспор
29.09 16:30 Анкарагюджю 2 : 1 Генчлербирлиги
29.09 19:00 Трабзонспор 4 : 1 Бешикташ
30.09 20:00 Газишехир 1 : 1 Гёзтепе
Тур 7
04.10 20:30 Йени Малатьяспор 5 : 1 Денизлиспор
04.10 20:30 Фенербахче 0 : 1 Антальяспор
05.10 15:00 Касымпаша 1 : 4 Коньяспор
05.10 17:30 Гёзтепе 4 : 0 Кайсериспор
05.10 20:00 Генчлербирлиги 0 : 0 Галатасарай
06.10 14:00 Сивасспор 3 : 1 Анкарагюджю
06.10 16:30 Бешикташ 2 : 0 Аланьяспор
06.10 19:00 Газишехир 1 : 2 Истанбул Башакшехир
06.10 19:00 Ризеспор 1 : 2 Трабзонспор
Тур 8
18.10 20:30 Галатасарай 3 : 2 Сивасспор
19.10 15:00 Антальяспор 0 : 6 Генчлербирлиги
19.10 17:30 Трабзонспор 4 : 1 Газишехир
19.10 17:30 Истанбул Башакшехир 2 : 1 Гёзтепе
19.10 20:00 Анкарагюджю 0 : 0 Бешикташ
20.10 14:00 Кайсериспор 1 : 1 Касымпаша
20.10 16:30 Аланьяспор 5 : 2 Ризеспор
20.10 19:00 Денизлиспор 1 : 2 Фенербахче
21.10 20:00 Коньяспор 0 : 2 Йени Малатьяспор
Тур 9
25.10 20:30 Ризеспор 2 : 0 Анкарагюджю
26.10 15:00 Сивасспор 2 : 1 Антальяспор
26.10 17:30 Газишехир 1 : 1 Аланьяспор
26.10 20:00 Фенербахче 5 : 1 Коньяспор
27.10 14:00 Йени Малатьяспор 4 : 0 Кайсериспор
27.10 16:30 Генчлербирлиги 0 : 2 Денизлиспор
27.10 16:30 Гёзтепе 1 : 4 Касымпаша
27.10 19:00 Бешикташ 1 : 0 Галатасарай
28.10 20:00 Истанбул Башакшехир 2 : 2 Трабзонспор
Тур 10
01.11 20:30 Галатасарай 2 : 0 Ризеспор
02.11 15:00 Коньяспор 1 : 1 Генчлербирлиги
02.11 17:30 Аланьяспор 0 : 0 Истанбул Башакшехир
02.11 17:30 Трабзонспор 0 : 1 Гёзтепе
02.11 20:00 Антальяспор 1 : 2 Бешикташ
03.11 14:00 Денизлиспор 0 : 2 Сивасспор
03.11 16:30 Касымпаша 2 : 2 Йени Малатьяспор
03.11 19:00 Кайсериспор 1 : 0 Фенербахче
04.11 20:00 Анкарагюджю 1 : 2 Газишехир
Тур 11
08.11 20:30 Фенербахче 3 : 2 Касымпаша
09.11 15:00 Генчлербирлиги 2 : 1 Кайсериспор
09.11 17:30 Сивасспор 2 : 0 Коньяспор
09.11 17:30 Ризеспор 1 : 0 Антальяспор
09.11 20:00 Газишехир 0 : 2 Галатасарай
10.11 14:00 Гёзтепе 1 : 1 Йени Малатьяспор
10.11 16:30 Трабзонспор 1 : 0 Аланьяспор
10.11 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир 2 : 1 Анкарагюджю
10.11 19:00 Бешикташ 1 : 0 Денизлиспор
Тур 12
22.11 20:30 Галатасарай 0 : 1 Истанбул Башакшехир
23.11 15:00 Денизлиспор 2 : 0 Ризеспор
23.11 17:30 Анкарагюджю 0 : 3 Трабзонспор
23.11 20:00 Коньяспор 0 : 1 Бешикташ
24.11 14:00 Кайсериспор 1 : 4 Сивасспор
24.11 16:30 Касымпаша 1 : 2 Генчлербирлиги
24.11 16:30 Аланьяспор 0 : 1 Гёзтепе
24.11 19:00 Йени Малатьяспор 0 : 0 Фенербахче
25.11 20:00 Антальяспор 1 : 1 Газишехир
Тур 13
29.11 20:30 Генчлербирлиги 3 : 3 Йени Малатьяспор
30.11 15:00 Сивасспор 2 : 0 Касымпаша
30.11 15:00 Ризеспор 3 : 1 Коньяспор
30.11 17:30 Аланьяспор 5 : 0 Анкарагюджю
30.11 20:00 Гёзтепе 2 : 2 Фенербахче
01.12 14:00 Газишехир 1 : 2 Денизлиспор
01.12 16:30 Истанбул Башакшехир 2 : 0 Антальяспор
01.12 19:00 Трабзонспор 1 : 1 Галатасарай
02.12 20:00 Бешикташ 4 : 1 Кайсериспор
Тур 14
06.12 20:30 Фенербахче 5 : 2 Генчлербирлиги
07.12 15:00 Йени Малатьяспор 1 : 3 Сивасспор
07.12 17:30 Анкарагюджю 1 : 3 Гёзтепе
07.12 20:00 Галатасарай 1 : 0 Аланьяспор
08.12 14:00 Коньяспор 0 : 0 Газишехир
08.12 16:30 Антальяспор 1 : 3 Трабзонспор
08.12 16:30 Денизлиспор 1 : 1 Истанбул Башакшехир
08.12 19:00 Касымпаша 2 : 3 Бешикташ
09.12 20:00 Кайсериспор 1 : 0 Ризеспор
Тур 15
13.12 20:30 Аланьяспор 0 : 0 Антальяспор
14.12 15:00 Ризеспор 0 : 3 Касымпаша
14.12 17:00 Генчлербирлиги 3 : 1 Гёзтепе
14.12 20:00 Галатасарай 2 : 2 Анкарагюджю
15.12 14:00 Газишехир 3 : 0 Кайсериспор
15.12 16:30 Сивасспор 3 : 1 Фенербахче
15.12 19:00 Бешикташ 0 : 2 Йени Малатьяспор
16.12 20:00 Трабзонспор 1 : 2 Денизлиспор
16.12 20:00 Истанбул Башакшехир 1 : 1 Коньяспор
Тур 16
20.12 20:30 Антальяспор 2 : 2 Анкарагюджю
21.12 15:00 Йени Малатьяспор 0 : 2 Ризеспор
21.12 17:30 Касымпаша 3 : 4 Газишехир
21.12 20:00 Гёзтепе 2 : 1 Галатасарай
22.12 14:00 Генчлербирлиги 2 : 2 Сивасспор
22.12 16:30 Кайсериспор 1 : 4 Истанбул Башакшехир
22.12 19:00 Фенербахче 3 : 1 Бешикташ
23.12 20:00 Коньяспор 0 : 1 Трабзонспор
23.12 20:00 Денизлиспор 1 : 5 Аланьяспор
Тур 17
27.12 20:30 Бешикташ 4 : 1 Генчлербирлиги
28.12 15:00 Анкарагюджю 2 : 2 Денизлиспор
28.12 17:30 Истанбул Башакшехир 5 : 1 Касымпаша
28.12 17:30 Трабзонспор 6 : 2 Кайсериспор
28.12 20:00 Галатасарай 5 : 0 Антальяспор
29.12 14:00 Сивасспор 1 : 0 Гёзтепе
29.12 16:30 Аланьяспор 2 : 1 Коньяспор
29.12 16:30 Газишехир 1 : 1 Йени Малатьяспор
29.12 19:00 Ризеспор 1 : 2 Фенербахче
Тур 18
17.01 20:00 Анкарагюджю 0 : 1 Коньяспор
18.01 14:00 Аланьяспор 5 : 1 Кайсериспор
18.01 17:00 Истанбул Башакшехир 4 : 1 Йени Малатьяспор
18.01 20:00 Газишехир 0 : 2 Фенербахче
19.01 13:30 Антальяспор 0 : 3 Гёзтепе
19.01 16:00 Трабзонспор 6 : 0 Касымпаша
19.01 16:00 Галатасарай 2 : 1 Денизлиспор
19.01 19:00 Бешикташ 1 : 2 Сивасспор
20.01 20:00 Ризеспор 2 : 0 Генчлербирлиги
Тур 19
24.01 20:00 Генчлербирлиги 1 : 0 Газишехир
25.01 14:00 Кайсериспор 1 : 1 Анкарагюджю
25.01 17:00 Касымпаша 1 : 2 Аланьяспор
25.01 20:00 Фенербахче 2 : 0 Истанбул Башакшехир
26.01 13:30 Денизлиспор 0 : 3 Антальяспор
26.01 16:00 Гёзтепе 2 : 1 Бешикташ
26.01 19:00 Коньяспор 0 : 3 Галатасарай
27.01 20:00 Сивасспор 1 : 1 Ризеспор
11.03 20:00 Йени Малатьяспор 1 : 3 Трабзонспор
Тур 20
31.01 20:00 Истанбул Башакшехир 3 : 1 Генчлербирлиги
01.02 14:00 Антальяспор 0 : 0 Коньяспор
01.02 17:00 Ризеспор 1 : 2 Бешикташ
01.02 20:00 Трабзонспор 2 : 1 Фенербахче
02.02 13:30 Анкарагюджю 1 : 1 Касымпаша
02.02 16:00 Газишехир 5 : 1 Сивасспор
02.02 16:00 Аланьяспор 2 : 1 Йени Малатьяспор
02.02 19:00 Галатасарай 4 : 1 Кайсериспор
03.02 20:00 Денизлиспор 1 : 1 Гёзтепе
Тур 21
07.02 20:00 Йени Малатьяспор 0 : 1 Анкарагюджю
08.02 14:00 Коньяспор 0 : 0 Денизлиспор
08.02 17:00 Генчлербирлиги 0 : 2 Трабзонспор
08.02 17:00 Бешикташ 3 : 0 Газишехир
08.02 20:00 Фенербахче 1 : 1 Аланьяспор
09.02 13:30 Кайсериспор 2 : 2 Антальяспор
09.02 16:00 Сивасспор 1 : 1 Истанбул Башакшехир
09.02 19:00 Касымпаша 0 : 3 Галатасарай
17.03 20:00 Гёзтепе 2 : 0 Ризеспор
Тур 22
14.02 20:00 Истанбул Башакшехир 1 : 0 Бешикташ
15.02 14:00 Денизлиспор 0 : 1 Кайсериспор
15.02 17:00 Коньяспор 1 : 3 Гёзтепе
15.02 20:00 Анкарагюджю 2 : 1 Фенербахче
16.02 13:30 Аланьяспор 0 : 1 Генчлербирлиги
16.02 16:00 Трабзонспор 2 : 1 Сивасспор
16.02 19:00 Галатасарай 1 : 0 Йени Малатьяспор
17.02 20:00 Газишехир 2 : 0 Ризеспор
17.02 20:00 Антальяспор 3 : 1 Касымпаша
Тур 23
21.02 20:00 Сивасспор 1 : 0 Аланьяспор
22.02 14:00 Кайсериспор 2 : 2 Коньяспор
22.02 17:00 Гёзтепе 1 : 1 Газишехир
22.02 20:00 Бешикташ 2 : 2 Трабзонспор
23.02 13:30 Йени Малатьяспор 1 : 2 Антальяспор
23.02 16:00 Генчлербирлиги 1 : 0 Анкарагюджю
23.02 19:00 Фенербахче 1 : 3 Галатасарай
24.02 20:00 Ризеспор 1 : 2 Истанбул Башакшехир
24.02 20:00 Касымпаша 2 : 0 Денизлиспор
Тур 24
28.02 20:00 Аланьяспор 1 : 2 Бешикташ
29.02 14:00 Коньяспор 0 : 0 Касымпаша
29.02 17:00 Трабзонспор 5 : 2 Ризеспор
29.02 20:00 Антальяспор 2 : 2 Фенербахче
01.03 13:30 Денизлиспор 2 : 0 Йени Малатьяспор
01.03 16:00 Анкарагюджю 0 : 3 Сивасспор
01.03 19:00 Галатасарай 3 : 0 Генчлербирлиги
02.03 20:00 Истанбул Башакшехир 3 : 1 Газишехир
02.03 20:00 Кайсериспор 1 : 0 Гёзтепе
Тур 25
06.03 20:00 Бешикташ 2 : 1 Анкарагюджю
07.03 14:00 Йени Малатьяспор 1 : 1 Коньяспор
07.03 17:00 Газишехир 1 : 1 Трабзонспор
07.03 17:00 Гёзтепе 0 : 3 Истанбул Башакшехир
07.03 20:00 Фенербахче 2 : 2 Денизлиспор
08.03 13:30 Касымпаша 5 : 1 Кайсериспор
08.03 16:00 Ризеспор 1 : 1 Аланьяспор
08.03 19:00 Сивасспор 2 : 2 Галатасарай
09.03 20:00 Генчлербирлиги 1 : 1 Антальяспор
Тур 26
13.03 20:00 Анкарагюджю 2 : 1 Ризеспор
13.03 20:00 Касымпаша 2 : 0 Гёзтепе
14.03 14:00 Денизлиспор 1 : 0 Генчлербирлиги
14.03 17:00 Аланьяспор 1 : 0 Газишехир
14.03 20:00 Коньяспор 1 : 0 Фенербахче
15.03 13:30 Кайсериспор 2 : 1 Йени Малатьяспор
15.03 16:00 Трабзонспор 1 : 1 Истанбул Башакшехир
15.03 19:00 Галатасарай 0 : 0 Бешикташ
16.03 20:00 Антальяспор 1 : 0 Сивасспор
Тур 27
20.03 20:00 Фенербахче – : – Кайсериспор
21.03 14:00 Газишехир – : – Анкарагюджю
21.03 17:00 Йени Малатьяспор – : – Касымпаша
21.03 17:00 Сивасспор – : – Денизлиспор
21.03 20:00 Бешикташ – : – Антальяспор
22.03 13:30 Генчлербирлиги – : – Коньяспор
22.03 16:00 Ризеспор – : – Галатасарай
22.03 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир – : – Аланьяспор
22.03 19:00 Гёзтепе – : – Трабзонспор
Тур 28
03.04 20:00 Аланьяспор – : – Трабзонспор
04.04 14:00 Кайсериспор – : – Генчлербирлиги
04.04 17:00 Анкарагюджю – : – Истанбул Башакшехир
04.04 20:00 Галатасарай – : – Газишехир
05.04 13:30 Йени Малатьяспор – : – Гёзтепе
05.04 16:00 Коньяспор – : – Сивасспор
05.04 16:00 Касымпаша – : – Фенербахче
05.04 19:00 Денизлиспор – : – Бешикташ
06.04 20:00 Антальяспор – : – Ризеспор
Тур 29
12.04 00:00 Генчлербирлиги – : – Касымпаша
12.04 00:00 Бешикташ – : – Коньяспор
12.04 00:00 Истанбул Башакшехир – : – Галатасарай
12.04 00:00 Газишехир – : – Антальяспор
12.04 00:00 Трабзонспор – : – Анкарагюджю
12.04 00:00 Гёзтепе – : – Аланьяспор
12.04 00:00 Фенербахче – : – Йени Малатьяспор
12.04 00:00 Сивасспор – : – Кайсериспор
12.04 00:00 Ризеспор – : – Денизлиспор
Тур 30
19.04 00:00 Касымпаша – : – Сивасспор
19.04 00:00 Денизлиспор – : – Газишехир
19.04 00:00 Коньяспор – : – Ризеспор
19.04 00:00 Йени Малатьяспор – : – Генчлербирлиги
19.04 00:00 Анкарагюджю – : – Аланьяспор
19.04 00:00 Галатасарай – : – Трабзонспор
19.04 00:00 Антальяспор – : – Истанбул Башакшехир
19.04 00:00 Кайсериспор – : – Бешикташ
19.04 00:00 Фенербахче – : – Гёзтепе
Тур 31
26.04 00:00 Генчлербирлиги – : – Фенербахче
26.04 00:00 Сивасспор – : – Йени Малатьяспор
26.04 00:00 Аланьяспор – : – Галатасарай
26.04 00:00 Трабзонспор – : – Антальяспор
26.04 00:00 Гёзтепе – : – Анкарагюджю
26.04 00:00 Бешикташ – : – Касымпаша
26.04 00:00 Ризеспор – : – Кайсериспор
26.04 00:00 Газишехир – : – Коньяспор
26.04 00:00 Истанбул Башакшехир – : – Денизлиспор
Тур 32
03.05 00:00 Фенербахче – : – Сивасспор
03.05 00:00 Денизлиспор – : – Трабзонспор
03.05 00:00 Касымпаша – : – Ризеспор
03.05 00:00 Гёзтепе – : – Генчлербирлиги
03.05 00:00 Антальяспор – : – Аланьяспор
03.05 00:00 Коньяспор – : – Истанбул Башакшехир
03.05 00:00 Кайсериспор – : – Газишехир
03.05 00:00 Йени Малатьяспор – : – Бешикташ
03.05 00:00 Анкарагюджю – : – Галатасарай
Тур 33
10.05 00:00 Газишехир – : – Касымпаша
10.05 00:00 Истанбул Башакшехир – : – Кайсериспор
10.05 00:00 Аланьяспор – : – Денизлиспор
10.05 00:00 Ризеспор – : – Йени Малатьяспор
10.05 00:00 Трабзонспор – : – Коньяспор
10.05 00:00 Галатасарай – : – Гёзтепе
10.05 00:00 Анкарагюджю – : – Антальяспор
10.05 00:00 Сивасспор – : – Генчлербирлиги
10.05 00:00 Бешикташ – : – Фенербахче
Тур 34
17.05 00:00 Гёзтепе – : – Сивасспор
17.05 00:00 Касымпаша – : – Истанбул Башакшехир
17.05 00:00 Генчлербирлиги – : – Бешикташ
17.05 00:00 Денизлиспор – : – Анкарагюджю
17.05 00:00 Коньяспор – : – Аланьяспор
17.05 00:00 Кайсериспор – : – Трабзонспор
17.05 00:00 Йени Малатьяспор – : – Газишехир
17.05 00:00 Фенербахче – : – Ризеспор
17.05 00:00 Антальяспор – : – Галатасарай
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Александр Сёрлот (Трабзонспор) - 19
  2. Паписс Демба Сиссе (Аланьяспор) - 16
  3. Адис Яхович (Антальяспор) - 13
  4. Ведат Мурики (Фенербахче) - 13
  5. Богдан Станку (Генчлербирлиги) - 12
  6. Бурак Йилмаз (Бешикташ) - 11
  7. Мустафа Ятабаре (Сивасспор) - 11
  8. Демба Ба (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 10
  9. Тони (Трабзонспор) - 10
  10. Энцо Кривелли (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Эдин Вишча (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 11
  2. Омер Байрам (Галатасарай) - 10
  3. Бернар Менса (Кайсериспор) - 8
  4. Джанер Эркин (Бешикташ) - 8
  5. Александр Сёрлот (Трабзонспор) - 7
  6. Сонер Айдогду (Гёзтепе) - 7
  7. Адем Ляич (Бешикташ) - 6
  8. Кошта Гильерме (Трабзонспор) - 6
  9. Макс Крузе (Фенербахче) - 6
  10. Оларенваджу Кайоде (Газишехир) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Александр Сёрлот (Трабзонспор) - 26
  2. Эдин Вишча (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 19
  3. Ведат Мурики (Фенербахче) - 17
  4. Паписс Демба Сиссе (Аланьяспор) - 17
  5. Тони (Трабзонспор) - 16
  6. Богдан Станку (Генчлербирлиги) - 15
  7. Оларенваджу Кайоде (Газишехир) - 15
  8. Адис Яхович (Антальяспор) - 14
  9. Бурак Йилмаз (Бешикташ) - 14
  10. Демба Ба (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 14
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Энергетик-БГУ 1:080 ′ Минск
Витебск 16:00 Смолевичи
Ислочь 18:00 Слуцк