команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Галатасарай 34 20 9 5 72-36 69
2 Истанбул Башакшехир 34 19 10 5 49-22 67
3 Бешикташ 34 19 8 7 72-46 65
4 Трабзонспор 34 18 9 7 64-46 63
5 Йени Малатьяспор 34 13 8 13 47-46 47
6 Фенербахче 34 11 13 10 44-44 46
7 Антальяспор 34 13 6 15 39-55 45
8 Аланьяспор 34 12 8 14 37-43 44
9 Коньяспор 34 9 17 8 40-38 44
10 Сивасспор 34 10 11 13 49-54 41
11 Кайсериспор 34 10 11 13 35-50 41
12 Ризеспор 34 9 14 11 48-50 41
13 Анкарагюджю 34 11 7 16 38-53 40
14 Касымпаша 34 11 6 17 53-62 39
15 Гёзтепе 34 11 5 18 37-42 38
16 Бурсаспор 34 7 16 11 28-37 37
17 Эрзурумспор 34 8 11 15 36-43 35
18 Акхисар Беледиеспор 34 6 9 19 33-54 27

Последние матчи
20.05 20:00 Анкарагюджю 3 : 1 Сивасспор
Хади Сако (1:0), Тайлер Бойд (2:0), Эктор Кантерос (3:0), Браз Давид (3:1)
24.05 18:00 Истанбул Башакшехир 1 : 1 Аланьяспор
Уфук Джейлан (1:0), Хуниор Фернандес (1:1)
24.05 21:00 Ризеспор 2 : 3 Трабзонспор
Рик Болдрин (1:0), Уго Родальега (1:1), Дарио Мелньяк (1:2), Абдюлкадир Омюр (1:3), Ведат Мурики (2:3)
24.05 21:00 Сивасспор 4 : 3 Галатасарай
Мартин Линнес (0:1), Мугдат Челик (0:2), Сергей Рыбалка (1:2), Хакан Арслан (2:2), Сергей Рыбалка (3:2), Аруна Коне (4:2), Мугдат Челик (4:3)
24.05 21:00 Бешикташ 3 : 2 Касымпаша
Гювен Ялджин (1:0), Харис Хайрадинович (1:1), Гювен Ялджин (2:1), Гювен Ялджин (3:1), Бенгали-Фоде Койта (3:2)
25.05 19:00 Коньяспор 0 : 0 Акхисар Беледиеспор
26.05 19:00 Кайсериспор 0 : 2 Эрзурумспор
Тайлан Антальяли (0:1), Жиль Суну (0:2)
26.05 19:00 Йени Малатьяспор 1 : 2 Бурсаспор
Исам Шебак (0:1), Мехмет Умут Найир (0:2), Абубакар Камара (1:2)
26.05 19:00 Фенербахче 3 : 1 Антальяспор
Миха Зайц (1:0), Мевлют Эрдинч (1:1), Эльйиф Эльмас (2:1), Виктор Мозес (3:1)
26.05 19:00 Гёзтепе 2 : 1 Анкарагюджю
Альпаслан Озтюрк (1:0), Михал Паздан (1:1), Дениз Кадах (2:1)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Мбайе Дьян (Галатасарай) - 30
  2. Ведат Мурики (Ризеспор) - 17
  3. Бурак Йилмаз (Бешикташ) - 16
  4. Паписс Демба Сиссе (Аланьяспор) - 16
  5. Анри Чуквуемека (Галатасарай) - 14
  6. Уго Родальега (Трабзонспор) - 14
  7. Мевлют Эрдинч (Антальяспор) - 12
  8. Робиньо (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 12
  9. Эдин Вишча (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 12
  10. Аруна Коне (Сивасспор) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Эдин Вишча (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 14
  2. Адем Ляич (Бешикташ) - 11
  3. Рикарду Куарежма (Бешикташ) - 11
  4. Тони (Трабзонспор) - 10
  5. Эмрах Башсан (Эрзурумспор) - 10
  6. Андре Каштру (Гёзтепе) - 9
  7. Махмуд Хассан (Касымпаша) - 9
  8. Абдюлкадир Омюр (Трабзонспор) - 8
  9. Ведат Мурики (Ризеспор) - 8
  10. Дуглас (Сивасспор) - 7
Гол + пас
  1. Мбайе Дьян (Галатасарай) - 33
  2. Эдин Вишча (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 26
  3. Ведат Мурики (Ризеспор) - 25
  4. Адем Ляич (Бешикташ) - 20
  5. Тони (Трабзонспор) - 19
  6. Махмуд Хассан (Касымпаша) - 18
  7. Анри Чуквуемека (Галатасарай) - 17
  8. Бурак Йилмаз (Бешикташ) - 17
  9. Робиньо (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 17
  10. Даниэль Алексич (Йени Малатьяспор) - 16
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига чемпионов: Квалификация
Виктория Пльзень (Чехия) 20:00 Олимпиакос (Греция)
Сабуртало (Грузия) 20:30 Динамо З (Хорватия)
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 21:00 Базель (Швейцария)
Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс) 21:00 Копенгаген (Дания)
Сутьеска (Черногория) 21:15 АПОЭЛ (Кипр)
Лига Европы: Квалификация
Арарат-Армения (Армения) 18:00 Линкольн (Гибралтар)
Санта-Колома (Андорра) 21:00 Астана (Казахстан)
Тре Пенне (Сан-Марино) 21:30 Судува (Литва)

Мир: Международный кубок
Реал Мадрид (Испания) 02:00 Арсенал (Англия)
Бавария (Германия) 04:00 Милан (Италия)
Гвадалахара Чивас (Мексика) 04:00 Атлетико М (Испания)
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Барселона (Испания) 0:034 ′ Челси (Англия)


Ставки на спорт