команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Истанбул Башакшехир 29 18 8 3 45-16 62
2 Галатасарай 29 17 8 4 62-29 59
3 Бешикташ 29 16 8 5 62-38 56
4 Трабзонспор 29 15 7 7 52-38 52
5 Аланьяспор 29 12 5 12 31-34 41
6 Антальяспор 29 12 5 12 33-46 41
7 Касымпаша 29 11 5 13 47-51 38
8 Йени Малатьяспор 29 10 8 11 39-39 38
9 Ризеспор 29 9 11 9 41-41 38
10 Коньяспор 29 8 13 8 33-33 37
11 Анкарагюджю 29 10 6 13 30-42 36
12 Кайсериспор 29 9 9 11 28-40 36
13 Сивасспор 29 9 8 12 41-45 35
14 Фенербахче 29 7 12 10 34-40 33
15 Бурсаспор 29 5 14 10 25-34 29
16 Эрзурумспор 29 6 10 13 30-38 28
17 Гёзтепе 29 8 3 18 26-37 27
18 Акхисар Беледиеспор 29 6 6 17 30-48 24

Последние матчи
15.04 20:00 Эрзурумспор 2 : 1 Акхисар Беледиеспор
Элвис Маню (0:1), İbrahim Akdağ (1:1), Жиль Суну (2:1)
19.04 20:30 Касымпаша 1 : 1 Бурсаспор
Махмуд Хассан (1:0), Айтач Кара (1:1)
20.04 16:00 Акхисар Беледиеспор 1 : 2 Антальяспор
Мевлют Эрдинч (0:1), Мевлют Эрдинч (0:2), Элдер Барбоза (1:2)
20.04 16:00 Трабзонспор 2 : 1 Йени Малатьяспор
Эмер Шишманоглу (0:1), Тони (1:1), Уго Родальега (2:1)
20.04 19:00 Гёзтепе 0 : 1 Эрзурумспор
Тайлан Антальяли (0:1)
20.04 19:00 Галатасарай 3 : 1 Кайсериспор
Артём Кравец (0:1), Мбайе Дьян (1:1), Мбайе Дьян (2:1), Юто Нагатомо (3:1)
21.04 13:30 Анкарагюджю 0 : 0 Коньяспор
21.04 16:00 Истанбул Башакшехир 1 : 1 Ризеспор
Ведат Мурики (0:1), Эдин Вишча (1:1)
21.04 19:00 Аланьяспор 1 : 0 Фенербахче
Эфеджан Караджа (1:0)
22.04 20:00 Сивасспор 1 : 2 Бешикташ
Домагой Вида (0:1), Фуссейни Диабате (1:1), Бурак Йилмаз (1:2)
Ближайшие матчи
26.04 20:30 Истанбул Башакшехир – : – Гёзтепе
27.04 16:00 Ризеспор – : – Сивасспор
27.04 16:00 Антальяспор – : – Эрзурумспор
27.04 19:00 Фенербахче – : – Трабзонспор
28.04 16:00 Кайсериспор – : – Аланьяспор
28.04 16:00 Бурсаспор – : – Акхисар Беледиеспор
28.04 19:00 Бешикташ – : – Анкарагюджю
29.04 20:00 Йени Малатьяспор – : – Касымпаша
29.04 20:00 Коньяспор – : – Галатасарай
03.05 20:30 Сивасспор – : – Истанбул Башакшехир
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Мбайе Дьян (Галатасарай) - 28
  2. Бурак Йилмаз (Бешикташ) - 14
  3. Ведат Мурики (Ризеспор) - 13
  4. Паписс Демба Сиссе (Аланьяспор) - 13
  5. Анри Чуквуемека (Галатасарай) - 12
  6. Уго Родальега (Трабзонспор) - 12
  7. Эдин Вишча (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 12
  8. Робиньо (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 11
  9. Сулейман Доукара (Антальяспор) - 10
  10. Аруна Коне (Сивасспор) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Эдин Вишча (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 13
  2. Рикарду Куарежма (Бешикташ) - 11
  3. Эмрах Башсан (Эрзурумспор) - 10
  4. Махмуд Хассан (Касымпаша) - 8
  5. Адем Ляич (Бешикташ) - 7
  6. Андре Каштру (Гёзтепе) - 7
  7. Ведат Мурики (Ризеспор) - 7
  8. Дуглас (Сивасспор) - 7
  9. Тони (Трабзонспор) - 7
  10. Эфеджан Караджа (Аланьяспор) - 7
Гол + пас
  1. Мбайе Дьян (Галатасарай) - 31
  2. Эдин Вишча (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 25
  3. Ведат Мурики (Ризеспор) - 20
  4. Махмуд Хассан (Касымпаша) - 17
  5. Робиньо (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 16
  6. Тони (Трабзонспор) - 16
  7. Бурак Йилмаз (Бешикташ) - 15
  8. Адем Ляич (Бешикташ) - 14
  9. Анри Чуквуемека (Галатасарай) - 14
  10. Уго Родальега (Трабзонспор) - 14
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Ростов 19:00 Локомотив М
Ахмат 19:00 Краснодар
Рубин 19:30 Уфа
ЦСКА 19:30 Анжи
Зенит 21:00 Динамо М
Россия: Первый дивизион
Луч 0:1 Сочи
СКА-Хабаровск 0:1 Химки
Сибирь 1:0пер. Томь
Тюмень 1:2пер. Спартак-2
Краснодар-2 16:00 Ротор
Мордовия 18:00 Факел
Тамбов 18:15 Шинник
Армавир 18:30 Зенит-2
Чертаново 19:00 Авангард К
Нижний Новгород 19:00 Балтика

Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 21:45 Арсенал
Манчестер Юнайтед 22:00 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Атлетико М 20:30 Валенсия
Леганес 21:30 Атлетик Б
Эспаньол 21:30 Сельта
Леванте 22:30 Бетис
Италия: Кубок
Милан 21:45 Лацио
Германия: Кубок
Вердер 21:45 Бавария
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Утрехт 20:45 Фортуна
ПЕК Зволле 20:45 Гронинген
НАК Бреда 21:45 Фейеноорд
Австрия: Бундеслига
Ред Булл Зальцбург 20:00 Вольфсберг
ЛАСК 20:00 Штурм
Аустрия В 20:00 Санкт-Пёльтен
Украина: Премьер-лига
Заря 17:00 Львов
Александрия 17:00 Мариуполь
Динамо К 18:30 Шахтёр Д
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:00 Чикаго Файр
Коламбус Крю 02:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 02:30 Монреаль Импэкт
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Грузия: Высшая лига
Рустави 18:00 Локомотив Тб
Динамо Бт 20:00 Сабуртало