команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Аланьяспор 4 4 0 0 11-4 12
2 Ризеспор 4 2 2 0 4-2 8
3 Фенербахче 4 2 1 1 9-5 7
4 Денизлиспор 4 2 1 1 4-1 7
5 Галатасарай 4 2 1 1 5-5 7
6 Газишехир 4 2 1 1 8-9 7
7 Йени Малатьяспор 4 2 0 2 10-5 6
8 Коньяспор 4 1 3 0 4-3 6
9 Трабзонспор 4 1 3 0 6-5 6
10 Сивасспор 4 1 2 1 6-4 5
11 Антальяспор 4 1 2 1 5-6 5
12 Анкарагюджю 4 1 2 1 2-5 5
13 Бешикташ 4 1 1 2 6-7 4
14 Истанбул Башакшехир 4 1 1 2 4-7 4
15 Кайсериспор 4 0 2 2 5-7 2
16 Гёзтепе 4 0 2 2 0-4 2
17 Генчлербирлиги 4 0 1 3 4-9 1
18 Касымпаша 4 0 1 3 2-7 1

Последние матчи
01.09 21:45 Фенербахче 1 : 1 Трабзонспор
Гарри Родригес (1:0), Калеб Экубан (1:1)
13.09 20:30 Галатасарай 1 : 0 Касымпаша
Радамель Фалькао (1:0)
14.09 17:00 Истанбул Башакшехир 1 : 1 Сивасспор
Мустафа Ятабаре (0:1), Эдин Вишча (1:1)
14.09 20:00 Антальяспор 2 : 2 Кайсериспор
Густаво Бланко (1:0), Эммануэль Адебайор (1:1), Сердар Озкан (2:1), Бенуа Пулен (2:2)
14.09 20:00 Газишехир 3 : 2 Бешикташ
Патрик Твумаси (1:0), Гюрай Вурал (2:0), Раман Чибса (3:0), Мехмет Умут Найир (3:1), Атиба Хатчинсон (3:2)
15.09 17:00 Ризеспор 0 : 0 Гёзтепе
15.09 17:00 Анкарагюджю 0 : 4 Йени Малатьяспор
Адис Яхович (0:1), Тьеви Бифума (0:2), Кошта Гильерме (0:3), Митчелл Дональд (0:4)
15.09 20:00 Трабзонспор 2 : 2 Генчлербирлиги
Филип Новак (1:0), Богдан Станку (1:1), Александр Сёрлот (2:1), Стефан Сессеньон (2:2)
15.09 20:00 Денизлиспор 0 : 1 Коньяспор
Фарук Мия (0:1)
16.09 20:00 Аланьяспор 3 : 1 Фенербахче
Толга Джигерджи (0:1), Паписс Демба Сиссе (1:1), Паписс Демба Сиссе (2:1), Хуниор Фернандес (3:1)
Ближайшие матчи
20.09 20:30 Гёзтепе – : – Коньяспор
21.09 15:00 Касымпаша – : – Антальяспор
21.09 17:30 Кайсериспор – : – Денизлиспор
21.09 20:00 Фенербахче – : – Анкарагюджю
22.09 14:00 Ризеспор – : – Газишехир
22.09 16:30 Генчлербирлиги – : – Аланьяспор
22.09 19:00 Йени Малатьяспор – : – Галатасарай
23.09 20:00 Бешикташ – : – Истанбул Башакшехир
23.09 20:00 Сивасспор – : – Трабзонспор
27.09 20:30 Истанбул Башакшехир – : – Ризеспор

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Паписс Демба Сиссе (Аланьяспор) - 5
  2. Адис Яхович (Йени Малатьяспор) - 3
  3. Хуниор Фернандес (Аланьяспор) - 3
  4. Александр Сёрлот (Трабзонспор) - 2
  5. Ведат Мурики (Фенербахче) - 2
  6. Гюрай Вурал (Газишехир) - 2
  7. Кошта Гильерме (Йени Малатьяспор) - 2
  8. Мустафа Ятабаре (Сивасспор) - 2
  9. Набиль Дирар (Фенербахче) - 2
  10. Оларенваджу Кайоде (Газишехир) - 2
Ассистенты
  1. Адем Ляич (Бешикташ) - 3
  2. Кошта Гильерме (Йени Малатьяспор) - 3
  3. Макс Крузе (Фенербахче) - 3
  4. Тасос Бакасетас (Аланьяспор) - 3
  5. Билал Басачикоглу (Кайсериспор) - 2
  6. Джанер Эркин (Бешикташ) - 2
  7. Марк Кибонг Мбамба (Денизлиспор) - 2
  8. Нилл Де Паув (Ризеспор) - 2
  9. Оларенваджу Кайоде (Газишехир) - 2
  10. Bahadır Öztürk (Антальяспор) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Кошта Гильерме (Йени Малатьяспор) - 5
  2. Паписс Демба Сиссе (Аланьяспор) - 5
  3. Адем Ляич (Бешикташ) - 4
  4. Оларенваджу Кайоде (Газишехир) - 4
  5. Тасос Бакасетас (Аланьяспор) - 4
  6. Адис Яхович (Йени Малатьяспор) - 3
  7. Гюрай Вурал (Газишехир) - 3
  8. Джанер Эркин (Бешикташ) - 3
  9. Макс Крузе (Фенербахче) - 3
  10. Сердар Озкан (Антальяспор) - 3
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Уфа 17:30 Спартак М
Россия: Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 12:00 Енисей

Англия: Премьер-лига
Саутгемптон 22:00 Борнмут
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Кальяри 21:45 Дженоа
Италия: Серия B
Фрозиноне 22:00 Венеция
Германия: Бундеслига
Шальке-04 21:30 Майнц
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 21:45 Нант
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 22:30 Авеш
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Твенте 21:00 Хераклес
Турция: Суперлига
Гёзтепе 20:30 Коньяспор
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Минск 18:00 Славия-Мозырь
Городея 19:45 Динамо-Брест
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 19:00 Фастав
Дания: Суперлига
Оденсе 20:00 Орхус
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 19:00 Осиек
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Сундсвалль 20:00 Юргорден