команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Галатасарай 34 24 3 7 75-33 75
2 Истанбул Башакшехир 34 22 6 6 62-34 72
3 Фенербахче 34 21 9 4 78-36 72
4 Бешикташ 34 21 8 5 69-30 71
5 Трабзонспор 34 15 10 9 63-51 55
6 Сивасспор 34 14 7 13 45-53 49
7 Гёзтепе 34 13 10 11 49-50 49
8 Касымпаша 34 13 7 14 57-58 46
9 Кайсериспор 34 12 8 14 44-55 44
10 Йени Малатьяспор 34 11 10 13 38-45 43
11 Акхисар Беледиеспор 34 11 9 14 44-53 42
12 Аланьяспор 34 11 7 16 55-59 40
13 Бурсаспор 34 11 6 17 43-48 39
14 Антальяспор 34 10 8 16 40-59 38
15 Коньяспор 34 9 9 16 38-42 36
16 Османлыспор 34 8 9 17 49-60 33
17 Генчлербирлиги 34 8 9 17 37-54 33
18 Карабюкспор 34 3 3 28 20-86 12

Последние матчи
14.05 20:00 Кайсериспор 1 : 2 Акхисар Беледиеспор
Евгений Селезнёв (0:1), Сонер Айдогду (0:2), Артём Кравец (1:2)
18.05 18:00 Йени Малатьяспор 3 : 2 Кайсериспор
Rahman Bugra Cagıran (1:0), Эмануэль Деннинг (2:0), Адем Бюйюк (3:0), Никола Стоилькович (3:1), Райан Мендеш (3:2)
18.05 18:00 Трабзонспор 3 : 0 Карабюкспор
Жоау Перейра (1:0), Юсуф Язиджи (2:0), Жоау Перейра (3:0)
18.05 18:00 Аланьяспор 3 : 2 Антальяспор
Милан Евтович (0:1), Дуглас (1:1), Лукас Вильяфаньес (2:1), Дуглас (3:1), Сулейман Доукара (3:2)
18.05 18:00 Акхисар Беледиеспор 2 : 1 Османлыспор
Хасан Адыгюзель (1:0), Фуркан Озчал (1:1), Мугдат Челик (2:1)
18.05 18:00 Генчлербирлиги 1 : 0 Бурсаспор
Петар Шкулетич (1:0)
19.05 19:00 Бешикташ 5 : 1 Сивасспор
Андерсон Талиска (1:0), Кайл Ларин (2:0), Хакан Арслан (2:1), Кайл Ларин (3:1), Кайл Ларин (4:1), Райан Бабель (5:1)
19.05 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир 3 : 2 Касымпаша
Ахмед Йылдыз (0:1), Мбайе Дьян (0:2), Эдин Вишча (1:2), Эммануэль Адебайор (2:2), Эммануэль Адебайор (3:2)
19.05 19:00 Фенербахче 3 : 2 Коньяспор
Фернандан (1:0), Селим Ай (2:0), Роберто Сольдадо (3:0), Морике Фофана (3:1), Адис Яхович (3:2)
19.05 19:00 Гёзтепе 0 : 1 Галатасарай
Бафетимби Гомис (0:1)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Бафетимби Гомис (Галатасарай) - 29
  2. Бурак Йилмаз (Трабзонспор) - 23
  3. Адис Яхович (Коньяспор) - 19
  4. Эммануэль Адебайор (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 15
  5. Андерсон Талиска (Бешикташ) - 14
  6. Виктор Жулиано (Фенербахче) - 14
  7. Умут Булут (Кайсериспор) - 14
  8. Эмре Акбаба (Аланьяспор) - 14
  9. Аруна Коне (Сивасспор) - 13
  10. Вагнер Лав (Бешикташ) - 13
Ассистенты
  1. Эдин Вишча (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 15
  2. Гарри Родригес (Галатасарай) - 10
  3. Матьё Вальбуэна (Фенербахче) - 9
  4. Софьян Фегули (Галатасарай) - 9
  5. Эмре Акбаба (Аланьяспор) - 9
  6. Эмре Белёзоглу (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 9
  7. Набиль Дирар (Фенербахче) - 8
  8. Юнес Беланда (Галатасарай) - 8
  9. Андерсон Талиска (Бешикташ) - 7
  10. Андре Каштру (Гёзтепе) - 7
Гол + пас
  1. Бафетимби Гомис (Галатасарай) - 30
  2. Эдин Вишча (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 24
  3. Андерсон Талиска (Бешикташ) - 21
  4. Эмре Акбаба (Аланьяспор) - 21
  5. Бурак Йилмаз (Трабзонспор) - 20
  6. Гарри Родригес (Галатасарай) - 19
  7. Райан Бабель (Бешикташ) - 19
  8. Махмуд Хассан (Касымпаша) - 18
  9. Эммануэль Адебайор (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 17
  10. Сердар Гюрлер (Османлыспор) - 16
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 2:1 Дерби Каунти
Уимблдон 0:1 Миллуолл
Ньюпорт Каунти 1:4 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Сельта 1:4 Леванте
Райо Вальекано 0:1 Атлетико М
Реал Сосьедад 3:0 Леганес
Барселона 0:025 ′ Вальядолид

Италия: Серия А
Кальяри 2:1 Парма
Аталанта 0:040 ′ Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Шальке-04 0:0 Фрайбург
Хоффенхайм 3:0 Ганновер-96
Штутгарт 1:3 РБ Лейпциг
Вольфсбург 3:0 Майнц
Герта 1:1 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 2:0 Амьен
Анже 2:055 ′ Ницца
Монако 1:055 ′ Нант
Португалия: Примейра
Витория Гимарайнш 2:0 Портимоненсе
Порту 23:30 Витория Сетубал
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АЗ Алкмар 3:0 ВВВ-Венло
Херенвен 2:170 ′ ПСВ Эйндховен
Витесс 1:025 ′ Виллем II
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Кортрейк 1:2 Шарлеруа
Остенде 1:055 ′ Эйпен
Зюлте-Варегем 0:055 ′ Сент-Трюйден
Васланд-Беверен 0:040 ′ Гент
Турция: Суперлига
Акхисар Беледиеспор 0:0 Анкарагюджю
Бурсаспор 0:2 Ризеспор
Фенербахче 1:1 Коньяспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Ньюкасл Юнайтед (Англия) 1:1 ЦСКА (Россия)
Рубин (Россия) 0:1 Оренбург (Россия)
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 0:3 Лугано
Санкт-Галлен 1:3 Тун
Чехия: Высшая лига
Пршибрам 3:2 Фастав
Баник Острава 2:1 Слован Л
Дания: Суперлига
Норшелланн 2:1 Хобро
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 1:0 Астерас
ПАС 0:2 Атромитос
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 0:0 Хайдук
Горица 2:2 Интер
Аргентина: Примера
Патронато 01:20 Альдосиви
Сан-Мартин 03:30 Индепендьенте
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Ливингстон 1:2 Данди
Рейнджерс 0:0 Сент-Джонстон