команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Галатасарай 34 24 3 7 75-33 75
2 Истанбул Башакшехир 34 22 6 6 62-34 72
3 Фенербахче 34 21 9 4 78-36 72
4 Бешикташ 34 21 8 5 69-30 71
5 Трабзонспор 34 15 10 9 63-51 55
6 Сивасспор 34 14 7 13 45-53 49
7 Гёзтепе 34 13 10 11 49-50 49
8 Касымпаша 34 13 7 14 57-58 46
9 Кайсериспор 34 12 8 14 44-55 44
10 Йени Малатьяспор 34 11 10 13 38-45 43
11 Акхисар Беледиеспор 34 11 9 14 44-53 42
12 Аланьяспор 34 11 7 16 55-59 40
13 Бурсаспор 34 11 6 17 43-48 39
14 Антальяспор 34 10 8 16 40-59 38
15 Коньяспор 34 9 9 16 38-42 36
16 Османлыспор 34 8 9 17 49-60 33
17 Генчлербирлиги 34 8 9 17 37-54 33
18 Карабюкспор 34 3 3 28 20-86 12

Последние матчи
14.05 20:00 Кайсериспор 1 : 2 Акхисар Беледиеспор
Евгений Селезнёв (0:1), Сонер Айдогду (0:2), Артём Кравец (1:2)
18.05 18:00 Йени Малатьяспор 3 : 2 Кайсериспор
Rahman Bugra Cagıran (1:0), Эмануэль Деннинг (2:0), Адем Бюйюк (3:0), Никола Стоилькович (3:1), Райан Мендеш (3:2)
18.05 18:00 Трабзонспор 3 : 0 Карабюкспор
Жоау Перейра (1:0), Юсуф Язиджи (2:0), Жоау Перейра (3:0)
18.05 18:00 Аланьяспор 3 : 2 Антальяспор
Милан Евтович (0:1), Дуглас (1:1), Лукас Вильяфаньес (2:1), Дуглас (3:1), Сулейман Доукара (3:2)
18.05 18:00 Акхисар Беледиеспор 2 : 1 Османлыспор
Хасан Адыгюзель (1:0), Фуркан Озчал (1:1), Мугдат Челик (2:1)
18.05 18:00 Генчлербирлиги 1 : 0 Бурсаспор
Петар Шкулетич (1:0)
19.05 19:00 Бешикташ 5 : 1 Сивасспор
Андерсон Талиска (1:0), Кайл Ларин (2:0), Хакан Арслан (2:1), Кайл Ларин (3:1), Кайл Ларин (4:1), Райан Бабель (5:1)
19.05 19:00 Истанбул Башакшехир 3 : 2 Касымпаша
Ахмед Йылдыз (0:1), Мбайе Дьян (0:2), Эдин Вишча (1:2), Эммануэль Адебайор (2:2), Эммануэль Адебайор (3:2)
19.05 19:00 Фенербахче 3 : 2 Коньяспор
Фернандан (1:0), Селим Ай (2:0), Роберто Сольдадо (3:0), Морике Фофана (3:1), Адис Яхович (3:2)
19.05 19:00 Гёзтепе 0 : 1 Галатасарай
Бафетимби Гомис (0:1)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Бафетимби Гомис (Галатасарай) - 29
  2. Бурак Йилмаз (Трабзонспор) - 23
  3. Адис Яхович (Коньяспор) - 19
  4. Эммануэль Адебайор (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 15
  5. Андерсон Талиска (Бешикташ) - 14
  6. Виктор Жулиано (Фенербахче) - 14
  7. Умут Булут (Кайсериспор) - 14
  8. Эмре Акбаба (Аланьяспор) - 14
  9. Аруна Коне (Сивасспор) - 13
  10. Вагнер Лав (Бешикташ) - 13
Ассистенты
  1. Эдин Вишча (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 15
  2. Гарри Родригес (Галатасарай) - 10
  3. Матьё Вальбуэна (Фенербахче) - 9
  4. Софьян Фегули (Галатасарай) - 9
  5. Эмре Акбаба (Аланьяспор) - 9
  6. Эмре Белёзоглу (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 9
  7. Набиль Дирар (Фенербахче) - 8
  8. Юнес Беланда (Галатасарай) - 8
  9. Андерсон Талиска (Бешикташ) - 7
  10. Андре Каштру (Гёзтепе) - 7
Гол + пас
  1. Бафетимби Гомис (Галатасарай) - 34
  2. Бурак Йилмаз (Трабзонспор) - 26
  3. Эдин Вишча (Истанбул Башакшехир) - 24
  4. Эмре Акбаба (Аланьяспор) - 23
  5. Адис Яхович (Гёзтепе) - 22
  6. Андерсон Талиска (Бешикташ) - 21
  7. Виктор Жулиано (Фенербахче) - 19
  8. Гарри Родригес (Галатасарай) - 19
  9. Махмуд Хассан (Касымпаша) - 19
  10. Райан Бабель (Бешикташ) - 19
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Крылья Советов 16:30 Локомотив М
Зенит 19:00 Урал
Ростов 21:30 Енисей
Россия: Первый дивизион
Спартак-2 16:30 Ротор

Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 15:30 Уотфорд
Манчестер Сити 15:30 Хаддерсфилд Таун
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 18:00 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эйбар 19:15 Уэска
Райо Вальекано 21:15 Севилья
Реал Мадрид 23:15 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Торино 19:00 Рома
Болонья 21:30 СПАЛ
Эмполи 21:30 Кальяри
Парма 21:30 Удинезе
Сассуоло 21:30 Интер М
Германия: Кубок
Штайнбах 16:30 Аугсбург
Динамо Б 16:30 Кёльн
Виктория 1904 16:30 РБ Лейпциг
Карлсруэ 16:30 Ганновер-96
Хастедт 19:30 Боруссия М
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 16:00 Сент-Этьен
Тулуза 18:00 Бордо
Ним 22:00 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Белененсеш 20:30 Порту
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фейеноорд 15:30 Эксельсиор
Эммен 15:30 АЗ Алкмар
Херенвен 17:45 Витесс
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 15:30 Брюгге
Генк 19:00 Шарлеруа
Турция: Суперлига
Эрзурумспор 19:15 Бешикташ
Галатасарай 21:45 Гёзтепе
Украина: Премьер-лига
Десна 17:00 Карпаты
Заря 19:30 Олимпик Д
Ворскла 19:30 Мариуполь
Чехия: Высшая лига
Спарта П 19:00 Пршибрам
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стабек 19:00 Мольде
Кристиансунн 19:00 Русенборг
Волеренга 21:00 Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Орхус 17:00 Копенгаген
Брондбю 19:00 Эсбьерг
США: MLS Высшая лига
Хьюстон Динамо 1:2 Реал Солт-Лейк
36 ′ Оскар Гарсия
90+10 ′ Альберт Русняк
90+3 ′ Альберт Русняк