1 сентября 2020 года, вторник, 15:00 Москва, стандартное время
Бэйцзин Гоань
Чунцин Лифань
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Офсайды
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Удары от ворот
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
  • Удары по воротам
  • Заблокированные удары
События матча
13'
Седрик Бакамбу
Чжанг Сичже
43'
Седрик Бакамбу
Цимин Ван
46'
Цимин Ван
Седрик Бакамбу
47'
Алан Кардек
Адриан Межеевски
48'
Седрик Бакамбу
63'
Седрик Бакамбу
Чжанг Сичже
91'
Фернандиньо
Стартовые составы
1врХоу Сэнь
4зщЛи Лэй
2зщКим Мин Джэ
27зщГан Ван
3зщЮй Ян
10пзЧжанг Сичже
6пзЧи Чжунго
21пзХонатан Виера
7пзДжон Сетер
20нпЦимин Ван
17нпСедрик Бакамбу
16врДэн Сяофэй
23зщЧэнь Лэй
19зщХуань Лю
5зщЦзян Чжэ
3зщШуай Ян
26зщМиньчэн Юань
35пзЧэнь Цзе
9пзАдриан Межеевски
7пзФэн Цзин
30нпФернандиньо
27нпАлан Кардек
Запасные игроки
5пзРенато Аугусто
11пзЛукас Фернандо
9нпЧжан Юйнин
19нпДуглас Алан
24зщФань Ян
14врЦзоу Дэхай
16зщЦзинь Пэнсян
29пзДунь Ба
32пзГуобо Лю
26пзПэн Лю
39нпДа Вэнь
22нпЮй Дабао
33зщДилмурат Мавланяцз
31пзХуан Сиян
22пзМарсио Аугусто да Силва Барбоса
4зщХао Луо
13нпКоняо Инь
17врСуй Вэйцзе
1врЙеерцзети Йеерцзати
20зщЛэ Лю
11пзУ Цинь
15пзВу Сю
18нпХонлинь Дон
14нпТяньпэн Вэнь
События матча
13'
Седрик Бакамбу
Чжанг Сичже
43'
Седрик Бакамбу
Цимин Ван
46'
Чэнь Лэй
46'
Дилмурат Мавланяцз
46'
Цимин Ван
Седрик Бакамбу
47'
Алан Кардек
Адриан Межеевски
48'
Седрик Бакамбу
63'
Седрик Бакамбу
Чжанг Сичже
64'
Чэнь Цзе
64'
Алан Кардек
64'
Хуан Сиян
64'
Марсио Аугусто да Силва Барбоса
65'
Чи Чжунго
65'
Джон Сетер
65'
Седрик Бакамбу
65'
Ренато Аугусто
65'
Лукас Фернандо
65'
Чжан Юйнин
69'
Юй Ян
70'
Цимин Ван
70'
Дуглас Алан
70'
Шуай Ян
70'
Хао Луо
76'
Лукас Фернандо
79'
Ган Ван
79'
Фань Ян
83'
Цзян Чжэ
83'
Коняо Инь
91'
Фернандиньо

Результаты онлайн
Лига конференций: Квалификация
Локомотив Пл (Болгария) 19:00 Копенгаген (Дания)
Сочи (Россия) 19:00 Партизан (Сербия)
КуПС (Финляндия) 19:00 Астана (Казахстан)
Тобол (Казахстан) 19:00 Жилина (Словакия)
Эльфсборг (Швеция) 19:45 Вележ (Босния и Герцеговина)
Динамо Бт (Грузия) 20:00 Сивасспор (Турция)
Рига (Латвия) 20:00 Хайбернианс (Мальта)
Маккаби Х (Израиль) 20:00 ХБ Торсхавн (Фарерские острова)
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 20:00 Осиек (Хорватия)
АЕЛ (Кипр) 20:00 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Лачи (Албания) 20:00 Андерлехт (Бельгия)
Русенборг (Норвегия) 20:00 Домжале (Словения)
Витесс (Нидерланды) 20:00 Дандолк (Ирландия)
Войводина (Сербия) 20:00 ЛАСК (Австрия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 20:30 Мольде (Норвегия)
Приштина (Косово) 21:00 Будё-Глимт (Норвегия)
Пасуш де Феррейра (Португалия) 21:00 Ларн (Северная Ирландия)
Шлёнск (Польша) 21:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
Колос (Украина) 21:00 Шахтёр Крг (Казахстан)
Спартак Тр (Словакия) 21:15 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Люцерн (Швейцария) 21:30 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
Гент (Бельгия) 21:30 Рижская футбольная школа (Латвия)
Хайберниан (Шотландия) 21:45 Риека (Хорватия)
Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс) 21:45 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) 22:00 Теута (Албания)
Чукарички (Сербия) 22:00 Хаммарбю (Швеция)
Уйпешт (Венгрия) 22:00 Базель (Швейцария)
Ракув (Польша) 22:00 Рубин (Россия)
Брейдаблик (Исландия) 22:00 Абердин (Шотландия)
Санта-Клара (Португалия) 22:30 Олимпия Л (Словения)
Китай: Суперлига
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 0:177 ′ Гуанчжоу Сити
Шаньдун Тайшань 4:277 ′ Шэньчжэнь
Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик 15:00 Циндао
Гуанчжоу 15:00 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 1:0 Реал Солт-Лейк