5 сентября 2020 года, суббота, 13:00 Москва, стандартное время
Хэбей Чайна Форчун
Шанхай СИПГ
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Офсайды
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Удары от ворот
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
  • Удары по воротам
  • Заблокированные удары
События матча
45'
Ван Цюмин
96'
Маркос Винисиус Амарал Алвес
Самир Мемишевич
Стартовые составы
30врЯксион Бао
3зщЧжао Юйхао
37зщСи Мин Пань
27зщЦзин Лю
5зщСамир Мемишевич
13пзИнь Хунбо
15пзВан Цюмин
8пзПаулиньо
28пзЧжан Чендун
10нпМаркос Винисиус Амарал Алвес
16нпРикардо Гуларт
1врЯнь Цзюньлин
5зщШи Кэ
21зщЮй Хай
28зщХэ Гуань
24пзВэньцзе Лей
20пзЯн Шиюань
8пзОскар
15пзЛинь Чуанъи
9нпРикардо Лопес
10нпХалк
7нпМарко Арнаутович
Запасные игроки
6пзЛо Сэньвэнь
11нпМохамед Буя Турай
26пзВэнцзюнь Цзян
17нпShipeng Luo
22врВэньи Чи
2зщЦзуньчжэ Чжан
29зщСяо Чэнь
21зщЛинь Чуй
24зщYu Zhang
14пзФэн Ган
31пзСюй Тяньюань
20нпХуацзе Гао
4зщВан Шэньчао
16пзМираметьян Муцзеппер
17нпБиньбинь Чэнь
14нпШэнлон Ли
11нпЛюй Вэньцзюнь
12врВэй Чэнь
23зщФу Хуань
13зщВэй Чжэнь
3зщЮй Жуй
2зщЧжан Вэй
6пзЦай Хуэйкан
18пзЧжан И
События матча
32'
Халк
37'
Ван Цюмин
45'
Ван Цюмин
46'
Вэньцзе Лей
46'
Оскар
46'
Линь Чуанъи
46'
Ван Шэньчао
46'
Мираметьян Муцзеппер
46'
Биньбинь Чэнь
49'
Юй Хай
61'
Мираметьян Муцзеппер
61'
Самир Мемишевич
64'
Яксион Бао
67'
Юй Хай
67'
Шэнлон Ли
68'
Рикардо Лопес
68'
Люй Вэньцзюнь
70'
Си Мин Пань
83'
Ван Цюмин
83'
Паулиньо
83'
Ло Сэньвэнь
83'
Мохамед Буя Турай
84'
Мохамед Буя Турай
90+3'
Инь Хунбо
90+8'
Маркос Винисиус Амарал Алвес
90+3'
Вэнцзюнь Цзян
90+8'
Shipeng Luo
96'
Маркос Винисиус Амарал Алвес
Самир Мемишевич

Результаты онлайн
Лига конференций: Квалификация
Локомотив Пл (Болгария) 19:00 Копенгаген (Дания)
Сочи (Россия) 19:00 Партизан (Сербия)
КуПС (Финляндия) 19:00 Астана (Казахстан)
Тобол (Казахстан) 19:00 Жилина (Словакия)
Эльфсборг (Швеция) 19:45 Вележ (Босния и Герцеговина)
Динамо Бт (Грузия) 20:00 Сивасспор (Турция)
Рига (Латвия) 20:00 Хайбернианс (Мальта)
Маккаби Х (Израиль) 20:00 ХБ Торсхавн (Фарерские острова)
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 20:00 Осиек (Хорватия)
АЕЛ (Кипр) 20:00 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Лачи (Албания) 20:00 Андерлехт (Бельгия)
Русенборг (Норвегия) 20:00 Домжале (Словения)
Витесс (Нидерланды) 20:00 Дандолк (Ирландия)
Войводина (Сербия) 20:00 ЛАСК (Австрия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 20:30 Мольде (Норвегия)
Приштина (Косово) 21:00 Будё-Глимт (Норвегия)
Пасуш де Феррейра (Португалия) 21:00 Ларн (Северная Ирландия)
Шлёнск (Польша) 21:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
Колос (Украина) 21:00 Шахтёр Крг (Казахстан)
Спартак Тр (Словакия) 21:15 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Люцерн (Швейцария) 21:30 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
Гент (Бельгия) 21:30 Рижская футбольная школа (Латвия)
Хайберниан (Шотландия) 21:45 Риека (Хорватия)
Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс) 21:45 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) 22:00 Теута (Албания)
Чукарички (Сербия) 22:00 Хаммарбю (Швеция)
Уйпешт (Венгрия) 22:00 Базель (Швейцария)
Ракув (Польша) 22:00 Рубин (Россия)
Брейдаблик (Исландия) 22:00 Абердин (Шотландия)
Санта-Клара (Португалия) 22:30 Олимпия Л (Словения)
Китай: Суперлига
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 0:014 ′ Гуанчжоу Сити
Шаньдун Тайшань 0:014 ′ Шэньчжэнь
Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик 15:00 Циндао
Гуанчжоу 15:00 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 1:0 Реал Солт-Лейк