Фрибет
Фрибет



команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Шанхай Порт 30 19 6 5 61-30 63
2 Шаньдун Тайшань 30 16 10 4 59-25 58
3 Чжэцзян 30 16 7 7 57-34 55
4 Чэнду Жунчэн 30 15 8 7 51-32 53
5 Шанхай Шэньхуа 30 15 7 8 34-31 52
6 Бэйцзин Гоань 30 14 9 7 53-35 51
7 Ухань Фри Таунс 30 14 9 7 51-35 51
8 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер 30 11 15 4 40-29 48
9 Чанчунь Ятай 30 10 9 11 44-48 39
10 Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь 30 9 9 12 38-40 36
11 Мэйчжоу Хакка 30 9 7 14 42-54 34
12 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 30 8 7 15 29-60 31
13 Циндао 30 7 7 16 34-45 28
14 Наньтун Чжиюнь 30 4 10 16 26-42 22
15 Далянь Про 30 3 11 16 25-47 20
16 Шэньчжэнь 30 3 3 24 22-79 12

Последние матчи
29.10 10:30 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер 1 : 1 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Фарлей Роза (1:0), Юй Ханьчао (1:1)
29.10 10:30 Бэйцзин Гоань 2 : 3 Чэнду Жунчэн
Фелипе (0:1), Fabio Abreu (1:1), Фелипе (1:2), Fabio Abreu (2:2), Мануэль Паласиос (2:3)
04.11 10:30 Далянь Про 2 : 3 Шанхай Порт
Cesar Manzoki (1:0), Ян Сянчуан (2:0), Ли Ан (2:1), У Лэй (2:2), У Лэй (2:3)
04.11 10:30 Шанхай Шэньхуа 1 : 2 Чжэцзян
Сефас Малеле (1:0), Nyasha Mushekwi (1:1), Леонардо Насименто (1:2)
04.11 10:30 Чэнду Жунчэн 3 : 0 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Фелипе (1:0), Фелипе (2:0), Элкесон (3:0)
04.11 10:30 Шаньдун Тайшань 5 : 1 Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь
Ляо Лишэн (1:0), Ху Цзинхан (2:0), Ху Цзинхан (3:0), Ху Цзинхан (4:0), Songyi Li (4:1), Сун Лун (5:1)
04.11 10:30 Чанчунь Ятай 3 : 4 Ухань Фри Таунс
Жорес Окоре (1:0), Абдул-Азиз Якубу (1:1), Лю Имин (1:2), Хэ Чао (1:3), Се Пэнфэй (1:4), Петер Жуль (2:4), Тань Лун (3:4)
04.11 10:30 Шэньчжэнь 0 : 3 Бэйцзин Гоань
Кан Сань Ву (0:1), Ван Цимин (0:2), Fabio Abreu (0:3)
04.11 10:30 Наньтун Чжиюнь 1 : 2 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Фарлей Роза (0:1), Роберт Берич (0:2), Song Wang (1:2)
04.11 10:30 Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 0 : 0 Циндао

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Леонардо Насименто (Чжэцзян) - 19
  2. У Лэй (Шанхай Порт) - 19
  3. Nyasha Mushekwi (Чжэцзян) - 17
  4. Nemanja Covic (Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь) - 15
  5. Абдул-Азиз Якубу (Ухань Фри Таунс) - 15
  6. Фелипе (Чэнду Жунчэн) - 13
  7. Кризан (Шаньдун Тайшань) - 12
  8. Marouane Fellaini (Шаньдун Тайшань) - 11
  9. Fabio Abreu (Бэйцзин Гоань) - 10
  10. Роберт Берич (Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Николае Станчу (Ухань Фри Таунс) - 13
  2. Оскар (Шанхай Порт) - 11
  3. Moises Lima (Шаньдун Тайшань) - 10
  4. Леонардо Насименто (Чжэцзян) - 8
  5. Ромуло (Чэнду Жунчэн) - 7
  6. Се Пэнфэй (Ухань Фри Таунс) - 7
  7. Jurgen Locadia (Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс) - 6
  8. Ба Дунь (Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер) - 6
  9. Ван Цзиньсянь (Чанчунь Ятай) - 6
  10. У Лэй (Шанхай Порт) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Леонардо Насименто (Чжэцзян) - 27
  2. У Лэй (Шанхай Порт) - 25
  3. Nyasha Mushekwi (Чжэцзян) - 19
  4. Оскар (Шанхай Порт) - 19
  5. Фелипе (Чэнду Жунчэн) - 19
  6. Nemanja Covic (Хэнань Суншань Лунмэнь) - 17
  7. Абдул-Азиз Якубу (Ухань Фри Таунс) - 16
  8. Moises Lima (Шаньдун Тайшань) - 15
  9. Кризан (Шаньдун Тайшань) - 15
  10. Fabio Abreu (Бэйцзин Гоань) - 14
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Чемпионшип
Саутгемптон 3:1 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Италия: Серия А
Фиорентина 2:2 Наполи
Португалия: Примейра
Фамаликан 1:2 Каза Пия
Риу Аве 1:1 Бенфика
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Сент-Трюйден 1:1 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Турция: Суперлига
Истанбулспор 1:3 Сивасспор
Антальяспор 2:1 Адана Демирспор
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига
Мезёкёвешд 1:1 МТК
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Дамак 1:1 Аль-Фейха
Аль-Иттифак 1:1 Аль-Охдуд
Аль-Наср 1:1 Аль-Хиляль
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Слуцк 1:4 Динамо-Брест
БАТЭ 1:0 Славия-Мозырь
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 5:2 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 2:4 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
Мэйчжоу Хакка 1:4 Чэнду Жунчэн
Хэнань 2:3 Ухань Фри Таунс
Чанчунь Ятай 3:2 Бэйцзин Гоань
Хорватия: Первая лига
Истра 1961 2:0 Вараждин
Аргентина: Примера
Барракас Сентраль 0:0пер. Атлетико Сармьенто
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Оулу 1:1 Мариехамн
ХИК 1:2 ВПС
СИК 3:1 Интер Т
Ильвес 5:0 Хака