команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 24 19 2 3 55-18 59
2 Бэйцзин Гоань 24 18 1 5 45-19 55
3 Шанхай СИПГ 24 16 5 3 48-22 53
4 Шаньдун Лунэн 24 12 4 8 42-27 40
5 Цзянсу Сунин 24 10 7 7 45-35 37
6 Ухань Чжоэр 24 9 7 8 31-31 34
7 Тяньцзинь Тэда 24 9 5 10 34-37 32
8 Далянь Ифан 24 8 7 9 35-38 31
9 Хэнань Цзянье 24 8 6 10 31-38 30
10 Чунцин Лифань 23 7 9 7 30-38 30
11 Гуанчжоу Фули 24 8 5 11 46-59 29
12 Шанхай Шэньхуа 23 6 5 12 35-44 23
13 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 24 6 5 13 26-42 23
14 Шэньчжэнь 23 4 7 12 21-34 19
15 Тяньцзинь Тяньхай 24 2 12 10 29-42 18
16 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 23 3 3 17 19-48 12

Последние матчи
15.08 14:35 Тяньцзинь Тяньхай 2 : 2 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Джованни Морено (0:1), Ян Сюй (1:1), Стефан Эль-Шаарави (1:2), Ренатинью (2:2)
15.08 14:35 Ухань Чжоэр 2 : 1 Шаньдун Лунэн
Мойзес (0:1), Tian Ming (1:1), Yun Liu (2:1)
15.08 14:35 Далянь Ифан 0 : 2 Бэйцзин Гоань
Dun Ba (0:1), Чжан Юйнин (0:2)
13.09 14:35 Шаньдун Лунэн 3 : 1 Шанхай СИПГ
Лю Биньбинь (1:0), Чжан Чи (2:0), Грациано Пелле (3:0), Халк (3:1)
13.09 14:35 Цзянсу Сунин 3 : 1 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Эдер (1:0), Жоао Миранда (1:1), Алекс Тейшейра (2:1), Ван Сон (3:1)
13.09 14:35 Шэньчжэнь 1 : 1 Бэйцзин Гоань
Гань Чао (1:0), Седрик Бакамбу (1:1)
14.09 14:35 Хэнань Цзянье 4 : 1 Хэбей Чайна Форчун
Тим Чоу (1:0), Ван Шанъюань (2:0), Фэн Чжои (3:0), Кристиан Бассогог (4:0), Цзян Чжипэн (4:1)
14.09 14:35 Гуанчжоу Фули 2 : 1 Тяньцзинь Тяньхай
Ян Сюй (0:1), Эран Захави (1:1), Эран Захави (2:1)
15.09 12:30 Шанхай Шэньхуа 0 : 3 Тяньцзинь Тэда
Франк Ачеампонг (0:1), Сандро Вагнер (0:2), Чжэн Кайму (0:3)
15.09 14:35 Ухань Чжоэр 1 : 0 Далянь Ифан
Лео Баптистау (1:0)
Ближайшие матчи
20.09 14:35 Чунцин Лифань – : – Цзянсу Сунин
21.09 10:30 Далянь Ифан – : – Шэньчжэнь
21.09 14:35 Шаньдун Лунэн – : – Шанхай Шэньхуа
21.09 14:35 Хэбей Чайна Форчун – : – Тяньцзинь Тэда
22.09 12:30 Тяньцзинь Тяньхай – : – Бэйцзин Гоань
22.09 14:35 Шанхай СИПГ – : – Хэнань Цзянье
22.09 15:00 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд – : – Ухань Чжоэр
26.09 14:35 Шанхай Шэньхуа – : – Шэньчжэнь
13.10 14:35 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ – : – Чунцин Лифань
18.10 14:35 Тяньцзинь Тяньхай – : – Ухань Чжоэр

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Эран Захави (Гуанчжоу Фули) - 25
  2. Алекс Тейшейра (Цзянсу Сунин) - 16
  3. Грациано Пелле (Шаньдун Лунэн) - 15
  4. Паулиньо (Гуанчжоу Эвергранд) - 15
  5. Элкесон (Гуанчжоу Эвергранд) - 15
  6. Янник Карраско (Далянь Ифан) - 14
  7. Эдер (Цзянсу Сунин) - 12
  8. Johnathan Aparecido da Silva (Тяньцзинь Тэда) - 11
  9. Джованни Морено (Шанхай Шэньхуа) - 10
  10. Диа Саба (Гуанчжоу Фули) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Yang Liyu (Гуанчжоу Эвергранд) - 12
  2. Оскар (Шанхай СИПГ) - 10
  3. Цао Юньдин (Шанхай Шэньхуа) - 9
  4. Ренато Аугусто (Бэйцзин Гоань) - 7
  5. Тан Мяо (Гуанчжоу Фули) - 7
  6. Фернандиньо (Хэбей Чайна Форчун) - 7
  7. Адриан Межеевски (Чунцин Лифань) - 6
  8. Вэй Ши-Хао (Гуанчжоу Эвергранд) - 6
  9. Диа Саба (Гуанчжоу Фули) - 6
  10. Франк Ачеампонг (Тяньцзинь Тэда) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Эран Захави (Гуанчжоу Фули) - 28
  2. Алекс Тейшейра (Цзянсу Сунин) - 21
  3. Паулиньо (Гуанчжоу Эвергранд) - 19
  4. Янник Карраско (Далянь Ифан) - 19
  5. Грациано Пелле (Шаньдун Лунэн) - 18
  6. Элкесон (Гуанчжоу Эвергранд) - 18
  7. Ренато Аугусто (Бэйцзин Гоань) - 17
  8. Yang Liyu (Гуанчжоу Эвергранд) - 16
  9. Диа Саба (Гуанчжоу Фули) - 16
  10. Оскар (Шанхай СИПГ) - 16
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:1 Рубин
Тамбов 0:2 ЦСКА
Краснодар 4:2 Крылья Советов
Россия: Первый дивизион
Армавир 1:1 Чертаново

Англия: Премьер-лига
Борнмут 3:1 Эвертон
Уотфорд 2:2 Арсенал
Испания: Примера
Эйбар 1:2 Эспаньол
Алавес 0:1 Севилья
Сельта 0:2 Гранада
Вальядолид 1:1 Осасуна
Бетис 1:1 Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Дженоа 1:2 Аталанта
Брешия 3:4 Болонья
Парма 1:3 Кальяри
СПАЛ 2:1 Лацио
Рома 4:2 Сассуоло
Верона 0:1 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 0:3 Фрайбург
Падерборн 07 1:5 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 1:0 Реймс
Сент-Этьен 2:2 Тулуза
Монако 3:4 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Санта-Клара 2:0 Морейренсе
Риу Аве 2:4 Тондела
Маритиму 1:3 Белененсеш
Портимоненсе 2:3 Порту
Боавишта 1:1 Спортинг
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ПЕК Зволле 6:2 Валвейк
Фейеноорд 3:2 АДО Ден Хааг
Хераклес 4:1 Виллем II
Фортуна 2:3 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Андерлехт 1:2 Антверпен
Гент 3:0 Мехелен
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 0:4 Йени Малатьяспор
Ризеспор 0:0 Гёзтепе
Денизлиспор 0:1 Коньяспор
Трабзонспор 2:2 Генчлербирлиги
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рапид В 5:0 Адмира Ваккер
Альтах 6:0 Санкт-Пёльтен
Вольфсберг 3:0 Аустрия В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Мариуполь 1:1 Олимпик Д
Динамо К 1:2 Десна
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо Мн 2:1 Слуцк
Чехия: Высшая лига
Фастав 0:2 Спарта П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Мольде 3:0 Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Орхус 3:0 Ольборг
Эсбьерг 0:3 Раннерс
Люнгбю 0:3 Мидтьюлланн
Хобро 2:1 Копенгаген
Брондбю 4:2 Норшелланн
Греция: Суперлига
Ксанти 2:1 Астерас
Паниониос 1:0 Ларисса
АЕК Афины 2:0 Ламия
Арис 4:0 Панатинаикос
Бразилия: Серия А
Флуминенсе 1:0 Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу 0:036 ′ ССА Масейо
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай Шэньхуа 0:3 Тяньцзинь Тэда
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 2:2 Вараждин
Риека 1:1 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Портленд Тимберс 0:1 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Торонто 2:278 ′ Колорадо Рэпидз
Миннесота Юнайтед 1:148 ′ Реал Солт-Лейк
Аргентина: Примера
Бока Хуниорс 02:00 Эстудиантес
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хаммарбю 6:2 Гётеборг
Хеккен 1:2 АИК
Мальмё 1:0 Норрчёпинг