команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Шанхай СИПГ 18 12 3 3 45-17 39
2 Бэйцзин Гоань 19 11 6 2 47-31 39
3 Шаньдун Лунэн 19 11 5 3 32-18 38
4 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 18 11 3 4 47-21 36
5 Цзянсу Сунин 19 8 6 5 25-19 30
6 Тяньцзинь Тэда 19 7 5 7 25-23 26
7 Шанхай Шэньхуа 19 7 5 7 28-34 26
8 Гуанчжоу Фули 19 7 4 8 38-41 25
9 Чанчунь Ятай 19 7 3 9 29-33 24
10 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 19 6 6 7 28-30 24
11 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 19 6 6 7 21-28 24
12 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь 19 6 5 8 25-31 23
13 Далянь Ифан 19 5 4 10 20-37 19
14 Хэнань Цзянье 19 5 3 11 15-32 18
15 Чунцин Лифань 19 4 4 11 24-34 16
16 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 19 3 2 14 25-45 11

Последние матчи
15.08 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа 3 : 1 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
Цао Юньдин (1:0), Оскар Ромеро (2:0), Оскар Ромеро (3:0), Бубакарр Травалли (3:1)
15.08 15:00 Хэнань Цзянье 0 : 5 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
Андерсон Талиска (0:1), Гао Линь (0:2), Рикардо Гуларт (0:3), Рикардо Гуларт (0:4), Гао Линь (0:5)
18.08 14:35 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ 3 : 0 Бэйцзин Гоань
Бенжамен Муканджо (1:0), Аюб Тимбе Масика (2:0), Makhete Diop (3:0)
18.08 14:35 Гуанчжоу Фули 5 : 2 Чанчунь Ятай
Одион Игало (0:1), Жуниор Урсо (1:1), Душко Тошич (2:1), Сяо Чжи (3:1), Эран Захави (4:1), Tan Long (4:2), Эран Захави (5:2)
18.08 14:35 Чунцин Лифань 2 : 3 Шанхай СИПГ
У Лэй (0:1), Фернандиньо (1:1), Люй Вэньцзюнь (1:2), Алан Кардек (2:2), У Лэй (2:3)
18.08 14:35 Далянь Ифан 2 : 1 Хэнань Цзянье
Рикарду Ваш Те (0:1), Няша Мушекви (1:1), Няша Мушекви (2:1)
18.08 14:35 Гуйчжоу Чжичэн 3 : 1 Шаньдун Лунэн
Чжэн Кайму (1:0), Хань Пэнфэй (2:0), Бубакарр Травалли (3:0), Грациано Пелле (3:1)
18.08 14:35 Тяньцзинь Тэда 1 : 1 Цзянсу Сунин
Эдер (0:1), Хао Го (1:1)
19.08 14:35 Гуанчжоу Эвергранд 5 : 0 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь
Паулиньо (1:0), Рикардо Гуларт (2:0), Паулиньо (3:0), Андерсон Талиска (4:0), Андерсон Талиска (5:0)
19.08 14:35 Хэбей Чайна Форчун 4 : 1 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Жэнь Хан (1:0), Ло Сэньвэнь (2:0), Huaze Gao (3:0), Джованни Морено (3:1), Дун Сюшэн (4:1)
Ближайшие матчи
24.08 14:35 Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь – : – Гуйчжоу Чжичэн
25.08 14:35 Чунцин Лифань – : – Далянь Ифан
25.08 14:35 Шанхай СИПГ – : – Хэнань Цзянье
25.08 14:35 Шаньдун Лунэн – : – Гуанчжоу Эвергранд
25.08 14:35 Тяньцзинь Тэда – : – Бэйцзин Гоань
26.08 13:00 Чанчунь Ятай – : – Хэбей Чайна Форчун
26.08 14:35 Шанхай Шэньхуа – : – Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
26.08 14:35 Цзянсу Сунин – : – Гуанчжоу Фули
01.09 14:35 Далянь Ифан – : – Шаньдун Лунэн
01.09 14:35 Гуанчжоу Фули – : – Тяньцзинь Тэда
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. У Лэй (Шанхай СИПГ) - 18
  2. Эран Захави (Гуанчжоу Фули) - 16
  3. Одион Игало (Чанчунь Ятай) - 15
  4. Седрик Бакамбу (Бэйцзин Гоань) - 13
  5. Диего Тарделли (Шаньдун Лунэн) - 12
  6. Рикардо Гуларт (Гуанчжоу Эвергранд) - 12
  7. Франк Ачеампонг (Тяньцзинь Тэда) - 12
  8. Алан Кардек (Чунцин Лифань) - 10
  9. Алешандре Пато (Тяньцзинь Цюаньцзянь) - 10
  10. Оскар (Шанхай СИПГ) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Оскар (Шанхай СИПГ) - 13
  2. Ренато Аугусто (Бэйцзин Гоань) - 11
  3. Халк (Шанхай СИПГ) - 9
  4. Хонатан Виера (Бэйцзин Гоань) - 9
  5. Фернандиньо (Чунцин Лифань) - 8
  6. Грациано Пелле (Шаньдун Лунэн) - 7
  7. Эран Захави (Гуанчжоу Фули) - 7
  8. Николас Гайтан (Далянь Ифан) - 6
  9. Ренатинью (Гуанчжоу Фули) - 5
  10. Джованни Морено (Шанхай Шэньхуа) - 5
Гол + пас
  1. У Лэй (Шанхай СИПГ) - 23
  2. Эран Захави (Гуанчжоу Фули) - 23
  3. Оскар (Шанхай СИПГ) - 22
  4. Ренато Аугусто (Бэйцзин Гоань) - 17
  5. Хонатан Виера (Бэйцзин Гоань) - 17
  6. Диего Тарделли (Шаньдун Лунэн) - 16
  7. Одион Игало (Чанчунь Ятай) - 16
  8. Халк (Шанхай СИПГ) - 15
  9. Грациано Пелле (Шаньдун Лунэн) - 15
  10. Рикардо Гуларт (Гуанчжоу Эвергранд) - 15
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Крылья Советов 0:1 Локомотив М
37 ′ Гжегож Крыховяк
Зенит 4:1 Урал
6 ′ Юрий Бавин
12 ′ Себастьян Дриусси
16 ′ Себастьян Дриусси
78 ′ Артём Дзюба
89 ′ Леандро Паредес
Ростов 4:0 Енисей
31 ′ Бьорн Сигурдарсон
35 ′ Бьорн Сигурдарсон
58 ′ Алексей Ионов
83 ′ Аяз Гулиев
Россия: Первый дивизион
Спартак-2 2:0 Ротор
86 ′ Силванус Нимели
90+3 ′ Егор Рудковский

Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 1:3 Уотфорд
3 ′ Андре Грэй
6 ′ Джеймс Тарковски
48 ′ Трой Дини
51 ′ Уилл Хьюз
Манчестер Сити 6:1 Хаддерсфилд Таун
25 ′ Серхио Агуэро
31 ′ Габриэл Жезус
35 ′ Серхио Агуэро
43 ′ Йон Горенц-Станкович
48 ′ Давид Сильва
75 ′ Серхио Агуэро
84 ′ Теренс Конголо
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 3:2 Манчестер Юнайтед
25 ′ Гленн Мюррей
27 ′ Шейн Даффи
34 ′ Ромелу Лукаку
44 ′ Паскаль Гросс
90+5 ′ Поль Погба
Испания: Примера
Эйбар 1:2 Уэска
5 ′ Алехандро Гальяр
40 ′ Алехандро Гальяр
69 ′ Гонсало Эскаланте
Райо Вальекано 1:4 Севилья
15 ′ Франко Васкес
31 ′ Андре Силва
45+1 ′ Андре Силва
79 ′ Андре Силва
85 ′ Адриан Эмбарба
Реал Мадрид 2:0
66 ′
Хетафе
20 ′ Даниэль Карвахаль
51 ′ Гарет Бэйл
Италия: Серия А
Торино 0:1 Рома
89 ′ Эдин Джеко
Болонья 0:1 СПАЛ
71 ′ Ясмин Куртич
Эмполи 2:0 Кальяри
14 ′ Раде Крунич
52 ′ Франческо Капуто
Парма 2:2 Удинезе
43 ′ Роберто Инглезе
59 ′ Антонино Барилла
65 ′ Родриго Де Пауль
69 ′ Секо Фофана
Сассуоло 1:0 Интер М
27 ′ Доменико Берарди
Германия: Кубок
Штайнбах 1:2 Аугсбург
14 ′ Марко Рихтер
55 ′ Nico Herzig
65 ′ Андре Хан
Динамо Б 1:9 Кёльн
19 ′ Patrik Twardzik
21 ′ Симон Теродде
34 ′ Симон Теродде
41 ′ Симон Теродде
44 ′ Доминик Дрекслер
58 ′ Марсель Риссе
61 ′ Венсан Козьелло
66 ′ Доминик Дрекслер
75 ′ Симон Теродде
86 ′ Луис Шауб
Виктория 1904 1:3 РБ Лейпциг
39 ′ Тимм Голлей
60 ′ Юссуф Поульсен
69 ′ Эмиль Форсберг
90+3 ′ Жан-Кевин Огустен
Карлсруэ 0:6 Ганновер-96
17 ′ Кевин Виммер
31 ′ Ихлас Бебу
41 ′ Никлас Фуллкруг
51 ′ Такума Асано
85 ′ Hendrik Weydandt
90 ′ Hendrik Weydandt
Хастедт 1:11 Боруссия М
2 ′ Торган Азар
8 ′ Алассан Плеа
15 ′ Раффаэл
30 ′ Раффаэл
39 ′ Флориан Нойхаус
42 ′ Торган Азар
50 ′ Алассан Плеа
56 ′ Йонас Хофман
66 ′ Раффаэл
78 ′ Алассан Плеа
84 ′ Торган Азар
88 ′ Diyar Kücük
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 1:1 Сент-Этьен
55 ′ Антони Гонсальвес
88 ′ Махтар Гейе
Тулуза 2:1 Бордо
44 ′ Аарон Исека
50 ′ Франсуа Камано
67 ′ Матьё Доссеви
Ним 3:1 Марсель
34 ′ Дени Буанга
49 ′ Флорьян Товен
62 ′ Сада Тиуб
86 ′ Рено Рипар
Португалия: Примейра
Белененсеш 2:3 Порту
26 ′ Диогу Лейте
46 ′ Отавио
55 ′ Гомеш Фреди
83 ′ Альхассан Кейта
90+6 ′ Алекс Теллес
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фейеноорд 3:0 Эксельсиор
17 ′ Робин ван Перси
77 ′ Йерри Юсте
89 ′ Ян-Ари ван дер Хейден
Эммен 1:4 АЗ Алкмар
15 ′ Мирон Боадю
17 ′ Ник Баккер
37 ′ Томас Ауэян
43 ′ Уссама Идрисси
71 ′ Уссама Идрисси
Херенвен 1:1 Витесс
26 ′ Михел Влап
81 ′ Тим Матавж
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 1:1 Брюгге
66 ′ Руд Вормер
84 ′ Фарис Арун
Генк 3:1 Шарлеруа
27 ′ Кристиан Бенавенте
45+1 ′ Йере Уронен
77 ′ Мбвана Самата
90+5 ′ Мбвана Самата
Турция: Суперлига
Эрзурумспор 1:3 Бешикташ
16 ′ Ясмин Щук
53 ′ Гёкхан Генюл
76 ′ Альваро Негредо
86 ′ Рикарду Куарежма
Галатасарай 1:0 Гёзтепе
42 ′ Анри Чуквуемека
Украина: Премьер-лига
Десна 2:2 Карпаты
25 ′ Денис Безбородько
42 ′ Денис Фаворов
58 ′ Денис Мирошниченко
80 ′ Ади Мехремич
Заря 0:0 Олимпик Д
Ворскла 2:1 Мариуполь
21 ′ Руслан Фомин
29 ′ Владислав Кулач
88 ′ Павел Полегенько
Чехия: Высшая лига
Спарта П 2:2 Пршибрам
6 ′ Мирослав Слепичка
38 ′ Гуэлор Канга Каку
69 ′ Александру Кипчу
86 ′ Эммануэль Антви
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стабек 3:1 Мольде
7 ′ Вадим Демидов
42 ′ Франк Боли
55 ′ Франк Боли
66 ′ Эйрик Хестад
Кристиансунн 0:2 Русенборг
65 ′ Андерс Конрадссен
72 ′ Иссам Жебали
Волеренга 3:0 Тромсё
6 ′ Бор Финне
89 ′ Магнус Грёдем
90+3 ′ Peter Godly Michael
Дания: Суперлига
Орхус 1:1 Копенгаген
38 ′ Йенс Стаге
90+2 ′ Виктор Фишер
Брондбю 0:1 Эсбьерг
86 ′ Юрий Яковенко
США: MLS Высшая лига
Ди-Си Юнайтед 02:30 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Лос-Анджелес 05:00 Колорадо Рэпидз