22.06 21:00
|
Фольгоре (Сан-Марино) |
0 : 2 |
Приштина (Косово) |
22.06 21:00
|
ХБ Торсхавн (Фарерские острова) |
0 : 1 |
Интер Клуб Эскальдес (Андорра) |
25.06 21:00
|
Приштина (Косово) |
2 : 0 |
Интер Клуб Эскальдес (Андорра) |
06.07 19:00
|
Ференцварош (Венгрия) |
3 : 0 |
Приштина (Косово) |
06.07 19:00
|
Флора (Эстония) |
2 : 0 |
Хайбернианс (Мальта) |
06.07 19:00
|
ХИК (Финляндия) |
3 : 1 |
Будучность (Черногория) |
06.07 20:00
|
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) |
3 : 1 |
Борац Б-Л (Босния и Герцеговина) |
06.07 20:00
|
Жальгирис (Литва) |
3 : 1 |
Линфилд (Северная Ирландия) |
06.07 20:30
|
Фола (Люксембург) |
2 : 2 |
Линкольн (Гибралтар) |
06.07 21:00
|
Шкендия (Северная Македония) |
0 : 1 |
Мура (Словения) |
07.07 19:00
|
Динамо Тб (Грузия) |
1 : 2 |
Нефтчи Б (Азербайджан) |
07.07 19:00
|
Будё-Глимт (Норвегия) |
2 : 3 |
Легия (Польша) |
07.07 19:30
|
Слован Бр (Словакия) |
2 : 0 |
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) |
07.07 20:00
|
Динамо З (Хорватия) |
3 : 2 |
Валур (Исландия) |
07.07 20:00
|
Маккаби Х (Израиль) |
1 : 1 |
Кайрат (Казахстан) |
07.07 20:00
|
Теута (Албания) |
0 : 4 |
Шериф (Молдавия) |
07.07 20:00
|
Лудогорец (Болгария) |
1 : 0 |
Шахтёр С (Беларусь) |
07.07 20:00
|
Мальмё (Швеция) |
1 : 0 |
Рига (Латвия) |
07.07 21:00
|
Коннас Куэй (Уэльс) |
2 : 2 |
Алашкерт (Армения) |
20.07 18:00
|
Алашкерт (Армения) |
0 : 1 |
Шериф (Молдавия) |
20.07 19:00
|
Линкольн (Гибралтар) |
1 : 2 |
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) |
20.07 21:00
|
Ференцварош (Венгрия) |
2 : 0 |
Жальгирис (Литва) |
20.07 21:00
|
Динамо З (Хорватия) |
2 : 0 |
Омония (Кипр) |
20.07 21:30
|
Рапид В (Австрия) |
2 : 1 |
Спарта П (Чехия) |
20.07 21:45
|
Селтик (Шотландия) |
1 : 1 |
Мидтьюлланн (Дания) |
21.07 17:00
|
Кайрат (Казахстан) |
2 : 1 |
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) |
21.07 20:00
|
Мальмё (Швеция) |
2 : 1 |
ХИК (Финляндия) |
21.07 21:00
|
Мура (Словения) |
0 : 0 |
Лудогорец (Болгария) |
21.07 21:30
|
Слован Бр (Словакия) |
0 : 0 |
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) |
21.07 22:00
|
Легия (Польша) |
2 : 1 |
Флора (Эстония) |
21.07 22:00
|
Олимпиакос (Греция) |
1 : 0 |
Нефтчи Б (Азербайджан) |
21.07 22:00
|
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) |
5 : 1 |
Галатасарай (Турция) |
03.08 20:00
|
Мальмё (Швеция) |
2 : 1 |
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) |
03.08 20:00
|
Спарта П (Чехия) |
0 : 2 |
Монако (Монако) |
03.08 21:00
|
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) |
3 : 0 |
Мидтьюлланн (Дания) |
03.08 21:00
|
ЧФР Клуж (Румыния) |
1 : 1 |
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) |
03.08 21:00
|
Генк (Бельгия) |
1 : 2 |
Шахтёр Д (Украина) |
03.08 22:00
|
Олимпиакос (Греция) |
1 : 1 |
Лудогорец (Болгария) |
03.08 22:00
|
Црвена Звезда (Сербия) |
1 : 1 |
Шериф (Молдавия) |
04.08 20:00
|
Спартак М (Россия) |
0 : 2 |
Бенфика (Португалия) |
04.08 21:00
|
Динамо З (Хорватия) |
1 : 1 |
Легия (Польша) |
04.08 21:00
|
Ференцварош (Венгрия) |
2 : 0 |
Славия П (Чехия) |
17.08 22:00
|
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) |
2 : 1 |
Брондбю (Дания) |
17.08 22:00
|
Монако (Монако) |
0 : 1 |
Шахтёр Д (Украина) |
17.08 22:00
|
Шериф (Молдавия) |
3 : 0 |
Динамо З (Хорватия) |
18.08 22:00
|
Бенфика (Португалия) |
2 : 1 |
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) |
18.08 22:00
|
Мальмё (Швеция) |
2 : 0 |
Лудогорец (Болгария) |
18.08 22:00
|
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) |
3 : 2 |
Ференцварош (Венгрия) |
14.09 19:45
|
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) |
2 : 1 |
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) |
14.09 19:45
|
Севилья (Испания) |
1 : 1 |
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) |
14.09 22:00
|
Динамо К (Украина) |
0 : 0 |
Бенфика (Португалия) |
14.09 22:00
|
Барселона (Испания) |
0 : 3 |
Бавария (Германия) |
14.09 22:00
|
Вильярреал (Испания) |
2 : 2 |
Аталанта (Италия) |
14.09 22:00
|
Лилль (Франция) |
0 : 0 |
Вольфсбург (Германия) |
14.09 22:00
|
Челси (Англия) |
1 : 0 |
Зенит (Россия) |
14.09 22:00
|
Мальмё (Швеция) |
0 : 3 |
Ювентус (Италия) |
15.09 19:45
|
Бешикташ (Турция) |
1 : 2 |
Боруссия Д (Германия) |
15.09 19:45
|
Шериф (Молдавия) |
2 : 0 |
Шахтёр Д (Украина) |
15.09 22:00
|
Брюгге (Бельгия) |
1 : 1 |
ПСЖ (Франция) |
15.09 22:00
|
Манчестер Сити (Англия) |
6 : 3 |
РБ Лейпциг (Германия) |
15.09 22:00
|
Ливерпуль (Англия) |
3 : 2 |
Милан (Италия) |
15.09 22:00
|
Атлетико М (Испания) |
0 : 0 |
Порту (Португалия) |
15.09 22:00
|
Спортинг (Португалия) |
1 : 5 |
Аякс (Нидерланды) |
15.09 22:00
|
Интер М (Италия) |
0 : 1 |
Реал Мадрид (Испания) |
15.02 23:00
|
ПСЖ (Франция) |
1 : 0 |
Реал Мадрид (Испания) |
15.02 23:00
|
Спортинг (Португалия) |
0 : 5 |
Манчестер Сити (Англия) |
16.02 23:00
|
Интер М (Италия) |
0 : 2 |
Ливерпуль (Англия) |
16.02 23:00
|
Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия) |
1 : 1 |
Бавария (Германия) |
22.02 23:00
|
Вильярреал (Испания) |
1 : 1 |
Ювентус (Италия) |
22.02 23:00
|
Челси (Англия) |
2 : 0 |
Лилль (Франция) |
23.02 23:00
|
Атлетико М (Испания) |
1 : 1 |
Манчестер Юнайтед (Англия) |
23.02 23:00
|
Бенфика (Португалия) |
2 : 2 |
Аякс (Нидерланды) |
05.04 22:00
|
Манчестер Сити (Англия) |
1 : 0 |
Атлетико М (Испания) |
05.04 22:00
|
Бенфика (Португалия) |
1 : 3 |
Ливерпуль (Англия) |
06.04 22:00
|
Челси (Англия) |
1 : 3 |
Реал Мадрид (Испания) |
06.04 22:00
|
Вильярреал (Испания) |
1 : 0 |
Бавария (Германия) |
26.04 22:00
|
Манчестер Сити (Англия) |
4 : 3 |
Реал Мадрид (Испания) |
27.04 22:00
|
Ливерпуль (Англия) |
2 : 0 |
Вильярреал (Испания) |
28.05 22:36
|
Ливерпуль (Англия) |
0 : 1 |
Реал Мадрид (Испания) |