Лига A. Группа 1

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Хорватия  2 : 11 : 10 : 3 6 4 1 1 8-6 13
2 Дания 0 : 1 2 : 02 : 0 6 4 0 2 9-5 12
3 Франция 0 : 11 : 2 2 : 0 6 1 2 3 5-7 5
4 Австрия 1 : 31 : 21 : 1  6 1 1 4 6-10 4

Лига A. Группа 2

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Испания  1 : 11 : 22 : 0 6 3 2 1 8-5 11
2 Португалия 0 : 1 4 : 02 : 0 6 3 1 2 11-3 10
3 Швейцария 0 : 11 : 0 2 : 1 6 3 0 3 6-9 9
4 Чехия 2 : 20 : 42 : 1  6 1 1 4 5-13 4

Лига A. Группа 3

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Италия  2 : 11 : 11 : 0 6 3 2 1 8-7 11
2 Венгрия 0 : 2 1 : 11 : 0 6 3 1 2 8-5 10
3 Германия 5 : 20 : 1 1 : 1 6 1 4 1 11-9 7
4 Англия 0 : 00 : 43 : 3  6 0 3 3 4-10 3

Лига A. Группа 4

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Нидерланды  1 : 02 : 23 : 2 6 5 1 0 14-6 16
2 Бельгия 1 : 4 6 : 12 : 1 6 3 1 2 11-8 10
3 Польша 0 : 20 : 1 2 : 1 6 2 1 3 6-12 7
4 Уэльс 1 : 21 : 10 : 1  6 0 1 5 6-11 1

Лига B. Группа 1

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Шотландия  3 : 02 : 12 : 0 6 4 1 1 11-5 13
2 Украина 0 : 0 1 : 13 : 0 6 3 2 1 10-4 11
3 Ирландия 3 : 00 : 1 3 : 2 6 2 1 3 8-7 7
4 Армения 1 : 40 : 51 : 0  6 1 0 5 4-17 3

Лига B. Группа 2

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Израиль  2 : 22 : 1– : – 4 2 2 0 8-6 8
2 Исландия 2 : 2 1 : 1– : – 4 0 4 0 6-6 4
3 Албания 1 : 21 : 1 – : – 4 0 2 2 4-6 2
4 Россия – : –– : –– : –  0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Лига B. Группа 3

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Босния и Герцеговина  3 : 21 : 01 : 0 6 3 2 1 8-8 11
2 Финляндия 1 : 1 2 : 01 : 1 6 2 2 2 8-6 8
3 Черногория 1 : 10 : 2 2 : 0 6 2 1 3 6-6 7
4 Румыния 4 : 11 : 00 : 3  6 2 1 3 6-8 7

Лига B. Группа 4

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Сербия  0 : 14 : 14 : 1 6 4 1 1 13-5 13
2 Норвегия 0 : 2 0 : 03 : 2 6 3 1 2 7-7 10
3 Словения 2 : 22 : 1 0 : 2 6 1 3 2 6-10 6
4 Швеция 0 : 11 : 21 : 1  6 1 1 4 7-11 4

Лига C. Группа 1

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Турция  3 : 34 : 02 : 0 6 4 1 1 18-5 13
2 Люксембург 0 : 2 2 : 21 : 0 6 3 2 1 9-7 11
3 Фарерские острова 2 : 10 : 1 2 : 1 6 2 2 2 7-10 8
4 Литва 0 : 60 : 21 : 1  6 0 1 5 2-14 1

Лига C. Группа 2

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Греция  2 : 03 : 13 : 0 6 5 0 1 10-2 15
2 Косово 0 : 1 3 : 25 : 1 6 3 0 3 11-8 9
3 Северная Ирландия 0 : 12 : 1 2 : 2 6 1 2 3 7-10 5
4 Кипр 1 : 00 : 20 : 0  6 1 2 3 4-12 5

Лига C. Группа 3

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Казахстан  2 : 02 : 12 : 1 6 4 1 1 8-6 13
2 Азербайджан 3 : 0 0 : 12 : 0 6 3 1 2 7-4 10
3 Словакия 0 : 11 : 2 1 : 1 6 2 1 3 5-6 7
4 Беларусь 1 : 10 : 00 : 1  6 0 3 3 3-7 3

Лига C. Группа 4

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Грузия  0 : 02 : 04 : 0 6 5 1 0 16-3 16
2 Болгария 2 : 5 1 : 15 : 1 6 2 3 1 10-8 9
3 Северная Македония 0 : 30 : 1 4 : 0 6 2 1 3 7-7 7
4 Гибралтар 1 : 21 : 10 : 2  6 0 1 5 3-18 1

Лига D. Группа 1

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Латвия  1 : 23 : 01 : 0 6 4 1 1 12-5 13
2 Молдавия 2 : 4 2 : 12 : 0 6 4 1 1 10-6 13
3 Андорра 1 : 10 : 0 2 : 1 6 2 2 2 6-7 8
4 Лихтенштейн 0 : 20 : 20 : 2  6 0 0 6 1-11 0

Лига D. Группа 2

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Эстония  2 : 12 : 0 4 4 0 0 10-2 12
2 Мальта 1 : 2 1 : 0 4 2 0 2 5-4 6
3 Сан-Марино 0 : 40 : 2  4 0 0 4 0-9 0
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Александр Митрович (Сербия) - 6
  2. Эрлинг Холанд (Норвегия) - 6
  3. Ведат Мурики (Косово) - 5
  4. Владислав Гутковский (Латвия) - 5
  5. Хвича Кварацхелия (Грузия) - 5
  6. Жерсон Родригеш (Люксембург) - 4
  7. Йон Николэеску (Молдавия) - 4
  8. Сердар Дурсун (Турция) - 4
  9. Стефан Мугоша (Черногория) - 4
  10. Хенри Аниер (Эстония) - 4
Ассистенты
  1. Душан Тадич (Сербия) - 4
  2. Бернарду Силва (Португалия) - 3
  3. Деян Кулушевски (Швеция) - 3
  4. Марко Асенсио (Испания) - 3
  5. Петрос Манталос (Греция) - 3
  6. Серж Гнабри (Германия) - 3
  7. Теэму Пукки (Финляндия) - 3
  8. Александр Зубков (Украина) - 2
  9. Анастасиос Бакасетас (Греция) - 2
  10. Андрия Живкович (Сербия) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Ведат Мурики (Косово) - 7
  2. Хвича Кварацхелия (Грузия) - 7
  3. Эрлинг Холанд (Норвегия) - 7
  4. Александр Митрович (Сербия) - 6
  5. Владислав Гутковский (Латвия) - 6
  6. Теэму Пукки (Финляндия) - 6
  7. Анастасиос Бакасетас (Греция) - 5
  8. Беньямин Шешко (Словения) - 5
  9. Петрос Манталос (Греция) - 5
  10. Сердар Дурсун (Турция) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Групповой этап
Фрайбург (Германия) 20:45 Олимпиакос (Греция)
ТСЦ (Сербия) 20:45 Вест Хэм Юнайтед (Англия)
АЕК Афины (Греция) 20:45 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион (Англия)
Спарта П (Чехия) 20:45 Бетис (Испания)
Штурм (Австрия) 20:45 Ракув (Польша)
Аталанта (Италия) 20:45 Спортинг (Португалия)
Маккаби Х (Израиль) 20:45 Ренн (Франция)
Марсель (Франция) 23:00 Аякс (Нидерланды)
Рейнджерс (Шотландия) 23:00 Арис (Кипр)
Ливерпуль (Англия) 23:00 ЛАСК (Австрия)
Тулуза (Франция) 23:00 Юнион (Бельгия)
Вильярреал (Испания) 23:00 Панатинаикос (Греция)
Шериф (Молдавия) 23:00 Славия П (Чехия)
Серветт (Швейцария) 23:00 Рома (Италия)
Хеккен (Швеция) 23:00 Байер (Германия)
Мольде (Норвегия) 23:00 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Лига конференций: Групповой этап
Брейдаблик (Исландия) 16:00 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Астана (Казахстан) 18:30 Динамо З (Хорватия)
Олимпия Л (Словения) 20:45 Лилль (Франция)
КИ Клаксвик (Фарерские острова) 20:45 Слован Бр (Словакия)
Гент (Бельгия) 20:45 Заря (Украина)
Балкани (Косово) 20:45 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)
Бешикташ (Турция) 20:45 Брюгге (Бельгия)
Будё-Глимт (Норвегия) 20:45 Лугано (Швейцария)
АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды) 20:45 Зриньски (Босния и Герцеговина)
ХИК (Финляндия) 20:45 Абердин (Шотландия)
Астон Вилла (Англия) 23:00 Легия (Польша)
Фиорентина (Италия) 23:00 Генк (Бельгия)
Чукарички (Сербия) 23:00 Ференцварош (Венгрия)
Айнтрахт Ф (Германия) 23:00 ПАОК (Греция)
Спартак Тр (Словакия) 23:00 Лудогорец (Болгария)
Норшелланн (Дания) 23:00 Фенербахче (Турция)
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Абха 18:00 Аль-Ахли
Эр-Рияд 18:00 Аль-Хазм
Аль-Иттихад 21:00 Аль-Халидж
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 01:00 Гояс
Крузейро 02:00 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Ред Булл Брагантино 02:30 Форталеза