Лига A. Группа 1

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Нидерланды  2 : 03 : 0 4 2 1 1 8-4 7
2 Франция 2 : 1 2 : 1 4 2 1 1 4-4 7
3 Германия 2 : 20 : 0  4 0 2 2 3-7 2

Лига A. Группа 2

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Швейцария  5 : 26 : 0 4 3 0 1 14-5 9
2 Бельгия 2 : 1 2 : 0 4 3 0 1 9-6 9
3 Исландия 1 : 20 : 3  4 0 0 4 1-13 0

Лига A. Группа 3

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Португалия  1 : 01 : 1 4 2 2 0 5-3 8
2 Италия 0 : 0 1 : 1 4 1 2 1 2-2 5
3 Польша 2 : 30 : 1  4 0 2 2 4-6 2

Лига A. Группа 4

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Англия  1 : 22 : 1 4 2 1 1 6-5 7
2 Испания 2 : 3 6 : 0 4 2 0 2 12-7 6
3 Хорватия 0 : 03 : 2  4 1 1 2 4-10 4

Лига B. Группа 1

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Украина  1 : 01 : 0 4 3 0 1 5-5 9
2 Чехия 1 : 2 1 : 0 4 2 0 2 4-4 6
3 Словакия 4 : 11 : 2  4 1 0 3 5-5 3

Лига B. Группа 2

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Швеция  2 : 02 : 3 4 2 1 1 5-3 7
2 Россия 0 : 0 2 : 0 4 2 1 1 4-3 7
3 Турция 0 : 11 : 2  4 1 0 3 4-7 3

Лига B. Группа 3

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Босния и Герцеговина  1 : 02 : 0 4 3 1 0 5-1 10
2 Австрия 0 : 0 1 : 0 4 2 1 1 3-2 7
3 Северная Ирландия 1 : 21 : 2  4 0 0 4 2-7 0

Лига B. Группа 4

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Дания  2 : 00 : 0 4 2 2 0 4-1 8
2 Уэльс 1 : 2 4 : 1 4 2 0 2 6-5 6
3 Ирландия 0 : 00 : 1  4 0 2 2 1-5 2

Лига C. Группа 1

команда 123 и в н п мячи очки
1 Шотландия  3 : 22 : 0 4 3 0 1 10-4 9
2 Израиль 2 : 1 2 : 0 4 2 0 2 6-5 6
3 Албания 0 : 41 : 0  4 1 0 3 1-8 3

Лига C. Группа 2

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Финляндия  1 : 02 : 01 : 0 6 4 0 2 5-3 12
2 Венгрия 2 : 0 2 : 12 : 0 6 3 1 2 9-6 10
3 Греция 1 : 01 : 0 0 : 1 6 3 0 3 4-5 9
4 Эстония 0 : 13 : 30 : 1  6 1 1 4 4-8 4

Лига C. Группа 3

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Норвегия  1 : 02 : 01 : 0 6 4 1 1 7-2 13
2 Болгария 1 : 0 2 : 11 : 1 6 3 2 1 7-5 11
3 Кипр 0 : 21 : 1 2 : 1 6 1 2 3 5-9 5
4 Словения 1 : 11 : 21 : 1  6 0 3 3 5-8 3

Лига C. Группа 4

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Сербия  2 : 22 : 14 : 1 6 4 2 0 11-4 14
2 Румыния 0 : 0 0 : 03 : 0 6 3 3 0 8-3 12
3 Черногория 0 : 20 : 1 2 : 0 6 2 1 3 7-6 7
4 Литва 0 : 11 : 21 : 4  6 0 0 6 3-16 0

Лига D. Группа 1

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Грузия  2 : 11 : 03 : 0 6 5 1 0 12-2 16
2 Казахстан 0 : 2 1 : 14 : 0 6 1 3 2 8-7 6
3 Латвия 0 : 31 : 1 0 : 0 6 0 4 2 2-6 4
4 Андорра 1 : 11 : 10 : 0  6 0 4 2 2-9 4

Лига D. Группа 2

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Беларусь  1 : 00 : 05 : 0 6 4 2 0 10-0 14
2 Люксембург 0 : 2 4 : 03 : 0 6 3 1 2 11-4 10
3 Молдавия 0 : 01 : 1 2 : 0 6 2 3 1 4-5 9
4 Сан-Марино 0 : 20 : 30 : 1  6 0 0 6 0-16 0

Лига D. Группа 3

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Косово  4 : 02 : 03 : 1 6 4 2 0 15-2 14
2 Азербайджан 0 : 0 2 : 01 : 1 6 2 3 1 7-6 9
3 Фарерские острова 1 : 10 : 3 3 : 1 6 1 2 3 5-10 5
4 Мальта 0 : 51 : 11 : 1  6 0 3 3 5-14 3

Лига D. Группа 4

команда 1234 и в н п мячи очки
1 Македония  2 : 04 : 04 : 1 6 5 0 1 14-5 15
2 Армения 4 : 0 0 : 12 : 1 6 3 1 2 14-8 10
3 Гибралтар 0 : 22 : 6 2 : 1 6 2 0 4 5-15 6
4 Лихтенштейн 0 : 22 : 22 : 0  6 1 1 4 7-12 4
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Александр Митрович (Сербия) - 6
  2. Джеймс Форрест (Шотландия) - 5
  3. Станислав Драгун (Беларусь) - 5
  4. Харис Сеферович (Швейцария) - 5
  5. Юра Мовсисян (Армения) - 5
  6. Адам Салаи (Венгрия) - 4
  7. Арбер Зенели (Косово) - 4
  8. Георгий Чакветадзе (Грузия) - 4
  9. Ромелу Лукаку (Бельгия) - 4
  10. Александар Трайковски (Македония) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Генрих Мхитарян (Армения) - 4
  2. Марко Асенсио (Испания) - 4
  3. Страхил Попов (Болгария) - 4
  4. Андрия Живкович (Сербия) - 3
  5. Данель Синани (Люксембург) - 3
  6. Милот Рашица (Косово) - 3
  7. Омар Элабделлауи (Норвегия) - 3
  8. Райан Фрейзер (Шотландия) - 3
  9. Райан Кристи (Шотландия) - 3
  10. Шердан Шакири (Швейцария) - 3
Гол + пас
  1. Александр Митрович (Сербия) - 6
  2. Георгий Чакветадзе (Грузия) - 6
  3. Данель Синани (Люксембург) - 6
  4. Станислав Драгун (Беларусь) - 6
  5. Харис Сеферович (Швейцария) - 6
  6. Александар Трайковски (Македония) - 5
  7. Антон Сарока (Беларусь) - 5
  8. Беньямин Кололли (Косово) - 5
  9. Генрих Мхитарян (Армения) - 5
  10. Джеймс Форрест (Шотландия) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 4:0 Фулхэм
Транмир Роверс 0:6 Манчестер Юнайтед
Шрусбери Таун 0:1пер. Ливерпуль
Испания: Примера
Атлетико М 0:0 Леганес
Сельта 0:0 Эйбар
Хетафе 1:0 Бетис
Реал Сосьедад 0:025 ′ Мальорка
Вальядолид 23:00 Реал Мадрид

Италия: Серия А
Интер М 1:1 Кальяри
Верона 3:0 Лечче
Сампдория 0:0 Сассуоло
Парма 2:0 Удинезе
Рома 1:1пер. Лацио
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Вердер 0:3 Хоффенхайм
Байер 1:0пер. Фортуна
Франция: Лига 1
Лион 3:0 Тулуза
Нант 0:1 Бордо
Лилль 23:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Тондела 0:3 Витория Сетубал
Фамаликан 0:1 Санта-Клара
Белененсеш 2:1 Портимоненсе
Пасуш де Феррейра 0:025 ′ Бенфика
Авеш 23:00 Боавишта
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Витесс 1:1 Эммен
Гронинген 2:1 Аякс
Виллем II 0:0 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 1:1 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Серкль Брюгге 1:2 Андерлехт
Кортрейк 1:2пер. Брюгге
Антверпен 22:00 Зюлте-Варегем
Турция: Суперлига
Денизлиспор 0:3 Антальяспор
Гёзтепе 2:1 Бешикташ
Коньяспор 0:3 Галатасарай
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Яблонец (Чехия) 1:2 Краснодар (Россия)
Локомотив М (Россия) 1:1 Чонбук Хёндэ Моторс (Южная Корея)
Швейцария: Суперлига
Санкт-Галлен 3:1 Лугано
Тун 2:1 Сьон
Янг Бойз 2:0 Базель
Греция: Суперлига
Ксанти 2:2 ОФИ
Паниониос 1:0 Атромитос
Панетоликос 2:0 Арис
АЕК Афины 0:025 ′ Олимпиакос
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Омония 1:0 Анортосис
Аргентина: Примера
Расинг А 01:40 Атлетико Тукуман
Бока Хуниорс 03:45 Индепендьенте
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Сент-Миррен 0:0 Абердин
Хартс 2:1 Рейнджерс