Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Matheus Aias Barrozo Rodrigues (Мирандес) - 5
  2. Александер Исак (Реал Сосьедад) - 5
  3. Иньяки Уильямс (Атлетик Б) - 4
  4. Юри Берчиче (Атлетик Б) - 4
  5. Антуан Гризманн (Барселона) - 3
  6. Карлос Фернандес (Гранада) - 3
  7. Мартин Эдегор (Реал Сосьедад) - 3
  8. Роберто Сольдадо (Гранада) - 3
  9. Санти Касорла (Вильярреал) - 3
  10. Хоселу (Тенерифе) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Мартин Кастельянос (Мирандес) - 4
  2. Allexandre Corredera Alardi (Бадахос) - 3
  3. Мартин Эдегор (Реал Сосьедад) - 3
  4. Alberto Soro Álvarez (Сарагоса) - 2
  5. Андер Барренечеа (Реал Сосьедад) - 2
  6. Дарвин Мачис (Гранада) - 2
  7. Иньиго Мартинес (Атлетик Б) - 2
  8. Иньяки Уильямс (Атлетик Б) - 2
  9. Карлес Аленья (Бетис) - 2
  10. Микель Оярсабаль (Реал Сосьедад) - 2
Гол + пас
  1. Александер Исак (Реал Сосьедад) - 6
  2. Иньяки Уильямс (Атлетик Б) - 6
  3. Мартин Эдегор (Реал Сосьедад) - 6
  4. Allexandre Corredera Alardi (Бадахос) - 5
  5. Matheus Aias Barrozo Rodrigues (Мирандес) - 5
  6. Мартин Кастельянос (Мирандес) - 5
  7. Роберто Сольдадо (Гранада) - 5
  8. Юри Берчиче (Атлетик Б) - 5
  9. Андер Барренечеа (Реал Сосьедад) - 4
  10. Микель Оярсабаль (Реал Сосьедад) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Урал 16:00 Арсенал
Спартак М 18:00 Ахмат
Крылья Советов 18:00 Краснодар
Зенит 20:30 Оренбург
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 20:00 Вулверхэмптон
Манчестер Сити 20:00 Борнмут
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 20:00 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Арсенал 22:15 Ливерпуль
Италия: Серия А
Сампдория 20:30 Кальяри
Болонья 20:30 Наполи
Милан 20:30 Парма
Лечче 22:45 Фиорентина
Рома 22:45 Верона
Сассуоло 22:45 Ювентус
Удинезе 22:45 Лацио
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 19:00 Пасуш де Феррейра
Брага 21:15 Белененсеш
Порту 23:30 Спортинг
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 21:30 Аустрия В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Д 19:00 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Ксамакс 19:15 Сьон
Лугано 21:30 Тун
Янг Бойз 21:30 Серветт
Греция: Суперлига
Арис 19:15 Панатинаикос
ОФИ 19:15 Олимпиакос
АЕК Афины 21:30 ПАОК
США: MLS Высшая лига
Филадельфия Юнион 2:1 Интер Майами
Сиэтл Саундерс 16:00 Даллас
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:00 Цинциннати
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 04:00 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс