21 октября 2020 года, среда, 17:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 4
2:0
Стадион: «Макарио», вместимость: 16000 зрителей.
События матча
62'
Берат Садик
71'
Берат Садик
Стартовые составы
1врДамьян Шишковски
77зщКонстантинос Минтиккис
5зщСтефанос Мухтарис
2зщАлександар Пантич
22пзБенжамен Акото Асамоа
4пзВладимир Болевич
11нпЛуис Карлос
3нпНикос Энглезу
8нпКевин Оливейра
9нпБерат Садик
70нпМеска
30врАнастасиос Киссас
25зщПавел Чмовш
6зщБрено
24зщКипрос Христофору
16пзВинисиус
11пзТимотеос Павлу
7пзНико Валера
27пзАлуа Конфес
22нпТеодосис Сятас
10нпДанило
17нпБарнс Осей
Запасные игроки
7пзАндреас Комодикис
10пзГиоргос Экономидес
31врАнтреас Параскевас
26зщЗахариас Адони
12зщАндреас Михаэль
27пзAboubakar Karamoko
17пзМартинос Христофи
37нпУгу Фирмину
98нпКикаш
5нпАдамос Андреу
9нпВенсан Креин
77пзКристиан Монтес
33врРоберт Веселовски
23зщРоландас Баравикас
31пзHervé Bodiong
8пзАндреас Лемесиос
95пзБаиссама Санко
19нпIasonas Pikis
События матча
53'
Алуа Конфес
53'
Теодосис Сятас
53'
Адамос Андреу
53'
Венсан Креин
61'
Винисиус
62'
Берат Садик
71'
Берат Садик
73'
Меска
73'
Андреас Комодикис
77'
Тимотеос Павлу
77'
Кристиан Монтес
80'
Луис Карлос
80'
Гиоргос Экономидес

Первый дивизион

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 Анортосис  1 : 32 : 0– : –1 : 01 : 12 : 0– : –– : –3 : 1– : –– : –– : –4 : 2 12 8 2 2 21-10 26
2 Аполлон Л – : – – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –1 : 01 : 1– : –1 : 23 : 02 : 1– : – 10 7 2 1 21-7 23
3 Олимпиакос Н – : –0 : 1 1 : 2– : –1 : 0– : –2 : 11 : 2– : –3 : 20 : 0– : –– : – 12 7 1 4 15-12 22
4 АЕЛ 1 : 0– : –– : – – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –2 : 13 : 12 : 1– : –4 : 1 11 7 0 4 17-13 21
5 АЕК Ларнака – : –1 : 2– : –2 : 1 – : –3 : 0– : –2 : 0– : –– : –– : –– : –– : – 10 5 1 4 14-9 16
6 Омония – : –– : –– : –3 : 02 : 1 – : –– : –0 : 0– : –1 : 0– : –– : –0 : 0 10 4 4 2 12-8 16
7 АПОЭЛ – : –1 : 10 : 11 : 0– : –– : – 0 : 12 : 0– : –2 : 2– : –– : –– : – 12 4 4 4 11-10 16
8 Пафос 0 : 1– : –– : –1 : 0– : –2 : 2– : – – : –– : –3 : 01 : 02 : 2– : – 10 4 3 3 11-8 15
9 Докса – : –– : –– : –1 : 2– : –– : –– : –– : – 0 : 03 : 32 : 02 : 1– : – 11 3 5 3 11-12 14
10 Эрмис – : –0 : 60 : 1– : –0 : 2– : –0 : 0– : –– : – – : –– : –– : –1 : 1 11 3 3 5 7-15 12
11 Кармиотисса 1 : 1– : –– : –– : –0 : 0– : –– : –– : –– : –0 : 1 – : –1 : 12 : 1 12 2 5 5 14-20 11
12 Неа Саламина 1 : 4– : –– : –– : –1 : 22 : 10 : 3– : –– : –0 : 1– : – 1 : 12 : 0 12 2 2 8 8-20 8
13 Этникос 0 : 1– : –1 : 3– : –– : –1 : 20 : 0– : –– : –0 : 2– : –– : – 2 : 0 11 1 4 6 10-16 7
14 Эносис – : –– : –1 : 2– : –2 : 1– : –0 : 20 : 00 : 0– : –– : –– : –– : –  12 1 4 7 8-20 7

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Арсенал 0:0 Зенит
Химки 1:0 Краснодар
Ахмат 0:0 Локомотив М
Ростов 4:1 Динамо М
Англия: Премьер-лига
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 1:1 Ливерпуль
Манчестер Сити 5:0 Бёрнли
Эвертон 0:1 Лидс Юнайтед
Вест Бромвич Альбион 1:0 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Эльче 1:1 Кадис
Валенсия 0:1 Атлетико М
Уэска 0:1 Севилья
Реал Мадрид 1:2 Алавес
Италия: Серия А
Сассуоло 0:3 Интер М
Беневенто 1:1 Ювентус
Аталанта 0:2 Верона
Германия: Бундеслига
Штутгарт 1:3 Бавария
Аугсбург 1:1 Фрайбург
Унион 3:3 Айнтрахт Ф
РБ Лейпциг 2:1 Арминия
Боруссия Д 1:2 Кёльн
Боруссия М 4:1 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 3:1 Нант
ПСЖ 2:2 Бордо
Португалия: Примейра
Санта-Клара 0:1 Порту
Спортинг 2:1 Морейренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Эммен 0:5 Аякс
АДО Ден Хааг 1:1 Херенвен
ВВВ-Венло 2:2 ПЕК Зволле
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Сент-Трюйден 1:1 Васланд-Беверен
Серкль Брюгге 1:5 Генк
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 0:0 Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Газишехир 2:2 Йени Малатьяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 3:3 Денизлиспор
Ризеспор 0:4 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Санкт-Пёльтен 2:8 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Штурм 1:0 Сваровски Тироль
Украина: Премьер-лига
Александрия 0:0 Рух В
Динамо К 2:0 Ворскла
Днепр-1 0:1 Шахтёр Д
Швейцария: Суперлига
Вадуц 4:1 Сьон
Серветт 1:3 Люцерн
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо Мн 0:0 БАТЭ
Чехия: Высшая лига
Пршибрам 2:1 Млада-Болеслав
Словацко 3:1 Опава
Карвина 0:2 Фастав
Динамо 0:0 Виктория Пльзень
Норвегия: Типпелига
Викинг 4:1 Старт
Бранн 3:1 Олесунн
Дания: Суперлига
Мидтьюлланн 0:0 Ольборг
Греция: Суперлига
Арис 1:2 Олимпиакос
Бразилия: Серия А
Палмейрас 3:0 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Сантос 4:2 Спорт Ресифи
Гремио 0:0 Фламенго
Хорватия: Первая лига
Горица 1:1 Локомотива
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Анортосис 4:2 Эносис
Неа Саламина 0:3 АПОЭЛ
Грузия: Высшая лига
Торпедо Кт 0:0 Локомотив Тб
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби П-Т 1:0 Хапоэль Хадера
Бней Иегуда 1:0 Хапоэль Т-А