Фрибет
Фрибет



команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Арис 36 21 11 4 65-28 74
2 АПОЭЛ 36 20 11 5 52-26 71
3 АЕК Ларнака 36 20 6 10 55-37 66
4 Аполлон Л 36 19 6 11 47-37 63
5 Анортосис 40 18 9 13 52-44 63
6 Пафос 36 17 12 7 60-30 63
7 Неа Саламина 40 17 7 16 51-55 58
8 АЕЛ 40 13 11 16 35-40 50
9 Омония 36 15 4 17 43-42 49
10 Кармиотисса 40 13 9 18 37-54 48
11 Докса 40 10 9 21 32-56 39
12 Эносис 40 10 7 23 40-52 37
13 Акритас Хлоракас 40 9 7 24 37-73 34
14 Олимпиакос Н 40 5 13 22 30-62 28

Последние матчи
22.05 19:00 Олимпиакос Н 2 : 2 Акритас Хлоракас
Iasonas Pikis (0:1), Мариос Печливанис (1:1), Ставрос Гавриэл (1:2), Флорин Дурмишай (2:2)
23.05 19:00 Кармиотисса 1 : 2 Анортосис
Мариос Антониадес (0:1), Антоньин (0:2), Ангелис Хараламбус (1:2)
23.05 19:00 Докса 0 : 1 Неа Саламина
Carlitos (0:1)
26.05 19:00 Неа Саламина 3 : 2 Олимпиакос Н
Лиуш Мигель Тейшейра Рибейру (1:0), Thiago Santos (2:0), Флорьян Толемесс (3:0), Томас Николау (3:1), Мариос Печливанис (3:2)
27.05 19:00 Акритас Хлоракас 0 : 0 Кармиотисса
27.05 19:00 АПОЭЛ 4 : 3 Арис
Мариуш Стемпиньски (0:1), Яннис Сациас (1:1), Кингсли Сарфо (2:1), Мариуш Стемпиньски (2:2), Даниэль Сикорски (2:3), Кингсли Сарфо (3:3), Кингсли Сарфо (4:3)
28.05 19:00 Омония 0 : 2 АЕК Ларнака
Рафаэл Лопеш (0:1), Микель Гонсалес (0:2)
28.05 19:00 Пафос 2 : 1 Аполлон Л
Иоаннис Питтас (0:1), Бесарт Абдурахими (1:1), Bruno Felipe (2:1)
29.05 19:00 Анортосис 1 : 0 Эносис
Мариос Антониадес (1:0)
29.05 19:00 АЕЛ 1 : 1 Докса
Vittorio Continella (1:0), Бенни (1:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Жайро да Силва (Пафос) - 18
  2. Иоаннис Питтас (Аполлон Л) - 18
  3. Диего Доррегарай (Неа Саламина) - 15
  4. Александр Кокорин (Арис) - 13
  5. Иван Тричковски (АЕК Ларнака) - 11
  6. Мигель Анхель Герреро (Анортосис) - 10
  7. Мунир Эль-Алуши (Кармиотисса) - 10
  8. Александар Вученович (Эносис) - 9
  9. Андроникос Какулис (Омония) - 8
  10. Берат Садик (Докса) - 8
Ассистенты
  1. Николя Дигин (Аполлон Л) - 1
  2. Онни Валакари (Пафос) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Жайро да Силва (Пафос) - 18
  2. Иоаннис Питтас (Аполлон Л) - 18
  3. Диего Доррегарай (Неа Саламина) - 15
  4. Александр Кокорин (Арис) - 13
  5. Иван Тричковски (АЕК Ларнака) - 11
  6. Мигель Анхель Герреро (Анортосис) - 10
  7. Мунир Эль-Алуши (Кармиотисса) - 10
  8. Александар Вученович (Эносис) - 9
  9. Андроникос Какулис (Омония) - 8
  10. Берат Садик (Докса) - 8
Лента новостей
Ещё новости