12 сентября 2020 года, суббота, 19:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 3
1:0
Стадион: «Цирион», вместимость: 13331 зрителей.
События матча
57'
Джордже Денич
Стартовые составы
36врДжоэл Малл
22зщВалентин Роберж
18пзДиего Агирре
5пзЭстебан Сачетти
8пзДжордже Денич
28пзНиколя Дигин
93пзФлорентин Матей
44пзЭктор Юсте
35нпЧарлисон Бенсоп
11нпБагали Дабо
17нпЖоау Педру
1врАртур Рудько
15зщГеоргиос Валерианос
4зщЙозеф Квида
18зщМикаэль Пано
2зщКамило Сайс
20зщЖоау Аурелиу
пзОрест Кузык
42пзДжейсон Панчеон
24пзОнни Валакари
11нпРашайан Эпбарн-Мёрфи
7нпВладимиро Этсон Антонио Феликс
Запасные игроки
99врДеметрис Деметриу
25зщХараламбос Кириаку
9зщИоаннис Питтас
41зщАттила Салаи
88пзГеоргис Василиу
23пзФанос Кателарис
10пзСаша Маркович
20нпЯннис Янниотас
30нпАндреас Панайоту
25врУильям Менньон
12врЕвгениос Петру
5зщКириякос Антониу
66зщПавел Лелюхин
пзМуквелле Акале
70пзБрайан Ангуло
21пзГерасимос Филакту
9нпКевин Бериго
92нпДенис Ракель
События матча
57'
Джордже Денич

Первый дивизион

команда 1234567891011121314 и в н п мячи очки
1 Аполлон Л  – : –– : –– : –1 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –1 : 0– : – 4 3 1 0 11-2 10
2 АЕК Ларнака – : – 2 : 1– : –– : –– : –3 : 0– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : – 5 3 1 1 8-4 10
3 АЕЛ – : –– : – – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –3 : 1– : –2 : 1– : –– : –– : – 5 3 0 2 8-6 9
4 Омония – : –2 : 1– : – – : –– : –– : –– : –1 : 0– : –– : –– : –– : –– : – 4 2 2 0 6-4 8
5 Докса – : –– : –– : –– : – – : –– : –– : –– : –2 : 1– : –– : –– : –– : – 3 2 1 0 5-3 7
6 Анортосис 1 : 3– : –– : –1 : 1– : – – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –3 : 1– : –– : – 4 2 1 1 6-5 7
7 АПОЭЛ – : –– : –1 : 0– : –– : –– : – – : –2 : 2– : –– : –– : –– : –– : – 4 2 1 1 5-5 7
8 Олимпиакос Н – : –– : –1 : 2– : –1 : 2– : –– : – – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : – 4 2 0 2 5-5 6
9 Кармиотисса – : –0 : 0– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : – – : –– : –– : –– : –2 : 1 5 1 2 2 5-7 5
10 Этникос – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : – – : –0 : 2– : –2 : 0 4 1 1 2 5-6 4
11 Неа Саламина – : –1 : 2– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : – – : –– : –2 : 0 3 1 0 2 4-4 3
12 Эрмис 0 : 6– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –0 : 1– : –– : –– : – – : –– : – 4 1 0 3 3-10 3
13 Пафос – : –– : –– : –2 : 2– : –0 : 1– : –– : –– : –2 : 2– : –– : – – : – 4 0 2 2 4-6 2
14 Эносис – : –– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –0 : 21 : 2– : –– : –– : –– : –– : –  5 0 0 5 2-10 0

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Арсенал 2:3 Ростов
Ахмат 2:0 Урал
Ротор 1:3 Рубин
ЦСКА 0:1 Локомотив М
Россия: Первый дивизион
Енисей 0:1 Краснодар-2
Томь 0:0 Шинник
Спартак-2 1:0 СКА-Хабаровск
Иртыш 1:0 Факел
Чертаново 0:0 Торпедо М
Нижний Новгород 3:0 Акрон
Оренбург 2:2 Балтика
Алания 3:1 Текстильщик
Динамо-Брянск 0:1 Волгарь
Чайка 0:2 Велес
Нефтехимик 1:0 Крылья Советов
Англия: Премьер-лига
Шеффилд Юнайтед 0:1 Лидс Юнайтед
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 1:1 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Манчестер Сити 2:5 Лестер Сити
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 4:0 Вулверхэмптон
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 1:3 Леванте
Эйбар 1:2 Атлетик Б
Атлетико М 6:1 Гранада
Вальядолид 1:1 Сельта
Кадис 1:3 Севилья
Барселона 4:0 Вильярреал
Италия: Серия А
Специя 1:4 Сассуоло
Верона 1:0 Удинезе
Наполи 6:0 Дженоа
Кротоне 0:2 Милан
Рома 2:2 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 4:1 Бавария
Фрайбург 1:1 Вольфсбург
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 0:0 Ницца
Ним 1:1 Ланс
Монако 3:2 Страсбург
Дижон 2:2 Монпелье
Анже 3:2 Брест
Лорьян 1:1 Лион
Реймс 0:2 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Фаренсе 0:1 Насьонал
Жил Висенте 1:0 Портимоненсе
Пасуш де Феррейра 0:2 Спортинг
Риу Аве 0:0 Витория Гимарайнш
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фейеноорд 4:2 АДО Ден Хааг
Утрехт 3:1 Валвейк
Хераклес 1:1 ПСВ Эйндховен
Эммен 1:1 Виллем II
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Стандард 2:2 Зюлте-Варегем
Андерлехт 1:1 Эйпен
Брюгге 2:1 Серкль Брюгге
Руайаль Эксель Мускрон 1:1 Шарлеруа
Турция: Суперлига
Ризеспор 1:1 Аланьяспор
Коньяспор 4:1 Бешикташ
Сивасспор 0:0 Анкарагюджю
Галатасарай 0:0 Фенербахче
Австрия: Бундеслига
Хартберг 1:1 Штурм
Аустрия В 2:2 Адмира Ваккер
Украина: Премьер-лига
Львов 0:5 Заря
Шахтёр Д 2:0 Олимпик Д
Колос 0:0 Ингулец
Десна 3:1 Рух В
Швейцария: Суперлига
Вадуц 0:1 Санкт-Галлен
Серветт 1:0 Базель
Люцерн 2:2 Лозанна
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо Мн 1:0 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Виктория Пльзень 4:1 Зброёвка
Пршибрам 1:3 Спарта П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Олесунн 1:2 Русенборг
Стабек 2:0 Старт
Дания: Суперлига
Брондбю 2:1 Хорсенс
Вайле 2:2 Копенгаген
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 2:2 Атромитос
АЕК Афины 3:0 Ламия
Бразилия: Серия А
Атлетико Гояниенсе 1:1 Ботафого
Сантос 0:018 ′ Форталеза
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 2:0 Вараждин
США: MLS Высшая лига
Филадельфия Юнион 0:018 ′ Интер Майами
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Реал Солт-Лейк
Даллас 03:30 Орландо Сити
Кипр: Первый дивизион
АПОЭЛ 0:0 Докса
Этникос 0:0 Анортосис
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эльфсборг 0:0 Гётеборг
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Мазервелл 1:5 Рейнджерс
Селтик 3:0 Хайберниан