команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Анортосис 21 13 4 4 41-19 43
2 Омония 21 12 6 3 31-13 42
3 АПОЭЛ 21 11 5 5 35-15 38
4 Аполлон Л 21 11 2 8 35-28 35
5 АЕК Ларнака 21 8 8 5 34-25 32
6 АЕЛ 21 7 7 7 23-25 28
7 Пафос 21 7 6 8 22-26 27
8 Неа Саламина 21 7 4 10 24-33 25
9 Олимпиакос Н 21 5 9 7 27-31 24
10 Этникос 21 5 5 11 28-40 20
11 Эносис 21 4 7 10 25-42 19
12 Докса 21 2 5 14 13-41 11

Последние матчи
15.02 20:00 Эносис 1 : 1 Пафос
Деметрис Теодору (1:0), Кевин Бериго (1:1)
16.02 18:00 АЕЛ 1 : 1 Омония
Андрия Майдевац (1:0), Эрик Ботяк (1:1)
16.02 18:00 Докса 0 : 1 АЕК Ларнака
Иван Тричковски (0:1)
16.02 18:00 Анортосис 3 : 2 Неа Саламина
Евгений Селин (1:0), Кингсли Онуегбу (1:1), Георгиос Галициос (2:1), Кингсли Онуегбу (2:2), Михал Дюриш (3:2)
22.02 17:00 Омония 3 : 0 Эносис
Мэтт Дербишир (1:0), Янис Кусулос (2:0), Loizos Loizou (3:0)
22.02 18:00 Аполлон Л 3 : 2 Докса
Чарлисон Бенсоп (1:0), Василиос Папафотис (1:1), Чарлисон Бенсоп (2:1), Фотис Папулис (3:1), Василиос Папафотис (3:2)
23.02 17:00 Этникос 5 : 0 Анортосис
Игорь Худобяк (1:0), Koneh Ibrahim (2:0), Мариос Элиа (3:0), Мариос Элиа (4:0), Илья Марковский (5:0)
23.02 17:00 Пафос 2 : 0 АПОЭЛ
Onni Valakari (1:0), Onni Valakari (2:0)
23.02 19:00 АЕК Ларнака 0 : 0 Неа Саламина
23.02 19:00 Олимпиакос Н 1 : 1 АЕЛ
Борис Годаль (0:1), Панайотис Захариу (1:1)
Ближайшие матчи
29.02 18:00 Неа Саламина – : – Аполлон Л
29.02 18:00 Докса – : – Пафос
29.02 18:00 АЕЛ – : – Этникос
01.03 19:00 Анортосис – : – АЕК Ларнака
01.03 19:00 Эносис – : – Олимпиакос Н
02.03 20:00 АПОЭЛ – : – Омония

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Иван Тричковски (АЕК Ларнака) - 18
  2. Райо (Анортосис) - 14
  3. Кингсли Онуегбу (Неа Саламина) - 12
  4. Мэтт Дербишир (Омония) - 12
  5. Эмилио Селая (Аполлон Л) - 8
  6. Гиоргос Меркис (АПОЭЛ) - 7
  7. Деметрис Теодору (Эносис) - 7
  8. Джонатан Айте (Олимпиакос Н) - 6
  9. Панайотис Захариу (Олимпиакос Н) - 6
  10. Серж Гакпе (Аполлон Л) - 6
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига чемпионов: Плей-офф
Челси (Англия) 0:3 Бавария (Германия)
Наполи (Италия) 1:1 Барселона (Испания)
Англия: Чемпионшип
Кардифф Сити 0:1 Ноттингем Форест
Хаддерсфилд Таун 2:1 Бристоль Сити
Лутон Таун 2:1 Брентфорд
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 2:1 Дерби Каунти
Вест Бромвич Альбион 2:0 Престон Норт Энд

Англия: Первая лига
Сандерленд 1:1 Флитвуд Таун
Блэкпул 2:1 Болтон Уондерерс
Ковентри Сити 1:1 Ротерхэм Юнайтед
Оксфорд Юнайтед 3:0 Аккрингтон Стэнли
Шрусбери Таун 2:3 Транмир Роверс
Портсмут 3:1 Милтон-Кинс Донс
Кубок ФНЛ: Турнирная таблица
Родина 0:0 Томь
Ротор 0:0 Мордовия
Енисей 0:0 Крылья Советов
Факел 0:0 СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Мазервелл 1:2 Сент-Миррен