17 февраля 2024 года, суббота, 17:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 21
1:1
Пардубице
Теплице
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
1'
Томаш Златоглавек
86'
Штепан Халоупек
Петр Гронек
Стартовые составы
1врАнтонин Кински
6зщМарек Ича
26зщПабло Ортис
39зщМартин Хлумецки
4пзДенис Галински
8пзВойтех Патрак
10пзLaurent Kissiedou
11пзКрыштоф Данек
16пзDominik Mareš
19пзМихал Главаты
33нпТомаш Златоглавек
30врТомаш Григар
2зщАльберт Лабик
27зщОндржей Кричфалуши
28зщЯн Кнапик
18зщНеманья Мичевич
46пзMarek Beranek
23пзЛукаш Маречек
20пзДаниэль Трубач
6пзMichal Bilek
25нпAbdallah Gningue
7нпДаниэль Фила
Запасные игроки
23зщМихал Сурзун
12пзЭмиль Тисхлер
7пзКамиль Вацек
9нпПавел Черны
5зщДенис Донат
93врВиктор Будински
35зщOndrej Kukucka
18пзStepan Misek
24пзТомаш Солил
27пзVojtěch Sychra
29нпFilip Brdicka
12нпMohamed Yasser
17нпРоман Черепкаи
15нпПетр Гронек
33врРихард Лудха
4зщШтепан Халоупек
16зщYegor Tsykalo
19пзRobert Jukl
26пзJakub Urbanec
События матча
1'
Томаш Златоглавек
26'
Dominik Mareš
26'
Михал Сурзун
42'
Пабло Ортис
46'
Laurent Kissiedou
46'
Эмиль Тисхлер
46'
Abdallah Gningue
46'
Mohamed Yasser
47'
Abdallah Gningue
56'
Marek Beranek
56'
Даниэль Фила
56'
Роман Черепкаи
56'
Петр Гронек
64'
Антонин Кински
69'
Крыштоф Данек
69'
Томаш Златоглавек
69'
Камиль Вацек
69'
Павел Черны
75'
Томаш Григар
75'
Лукаш Маречек
75'
Рихард Лудха
75'
Штепан Халоупек
82'
Войтех Патрак
82'
Денис Донат
86'
Штепан Халоупек
Петр Гронек

Высшая лига

команда 12345678910111213141516 и в н п мячи очки
1 Спарта П  – : –2 : 15 : 0– : –– : –2 : 02 : 12 : 12 : 03 : 0– : –5 : 22 : 04 : 03 : 1 22 19 2 1 55-15 59
2 Славия П 1 : 1 1 : 22 : 02 : 01 : 0– : –– : –– : –– : –4 : 32 : 03 : 02 : 12 : 15 : 1 22 17 4 1 46-17 55
3 Виктория Пльзень – : –– : – 1 : 41 : 13 : 12 : 1– : –– : –2 : 03 : 21 : 16 : 23 : 05 : 00 : 1 23 15 3 5 55-28 48
4 Словацко 1 : 3– : –– : – 2 : 22 : 00 : 21 : 12 : 05 : 2– : –0 : 01 : 21 : 04 : 12 : 0 23 11 5 7 33-27 38
5 Млада-Болеслав 3 : 10 : 11 : 30 : 1 1 : 3– : –2 : 2– : –2 : 13 : 15 : 11 : 0– : –3 : 12 : 2 23 9 5 9 40-38 32
6 Баник Острава 0 : 12 : 30 : 10 : 02 : 0 – : –– : –– : –1 : 10 : 12 : 01 : 15 : 12 : 0– : – 22 9 4 9 31-26 31
7 Сигма Оломоуц – : –1 : 31 : 31 : 14 : 00 : 3 2 : 02 : 12 : 2– : –0 : 0– : –0 : 02 : 13 : 1 23 8 6 9 31-31 30
8 Слован Л 0 : 22 : 33 : 0– : –2 : 13 : 12 : 0 3 : 30 : 13 : 3– : –1 : 05 : 31 : 0– : – 22 7 8 7 34-34 29
9 Теплице 1 : 10 : 01 : 0– : –1 : 00 : 12 : 00 : 0 1 : 10 : 0– : –0 : 12 : 1– : –2 : 2 22 7 7 8 23-24 28
10 Богемианс 1905 – : –0 : 20 : 20 : 1– : –1 : 13 : 20 : 01 : 2 – : –2 : 1– : –0 : 00 : 01 : 0 23 6 8 9 20-31 26
11 Яблонец 1 : 51 : 1– : –2 : 0– : –– : –1 : 11 : 13 : 20 : 1 1 : 12 : 1– : –5 : 20 : 0 23 5 10 8 30-36 25
12 Градец-Кралове 1 : 3– : –1 : 1– : –0 : 02 : 31 : 31 : 11 : 02 : 21 : 0 – : –2 : 05 : 1– : – 23 5 9 9 24-33 24
13 Пардубице 1 : 20 : 12 : 30 : 1– : –– : –1 : 12 : 01 : 10 : 10 : 01 : 1 0 : 1– : –2 : 1 23 6 5 12 23-33 23
14 Фастав 0 : 11 : 11 : 72 : 15 : 9– : –– : –1 : 12 : 1– : –1 : 14 : 0– : – 1 : 1– : – 22 4 6 12 26-49 18
15 Динамо ЧБ – : –1 : 32 : 5– : –1 : 23 : 02 : 1– : –0 : 13 : 02 : 10 : 20 : 1– : – 1 : 0 23 5 2 16 23-50 17
16 Карвина 0 : 30 : 3– : –1 : 31 : 21 : 30 : 25 : 20 : 1– : –1 : 11 : 00 : 34 : 1– : –  23 4 4 15 23-45 16

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 1:1 Факел
Динамо М 0:03 ′ Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 0:133 ′ Родина
Волгарь 0:033 ′ СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 0:03 ′ Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 2:1 Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:0 Муром
Чайка 0:075 ′ Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 0:075 ′ Велес
Ротор 0:175 ′ Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 0:133 ′ Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 2:033 ′ Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 1:0 Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 2:175 ′ Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 2:0 Утрехт
Херенвен 0:03 ′ ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 0:03 ′ Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 0:145 ′ Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:2 Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:0 Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:1 Днепр-1
Александрия 0:03 ′ Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 0:018 ′ Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 0:033 ′ Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 1:033 ′ Видовре
Виборг 1:033 ′ Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 1:0 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 0:275 ′ Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра