30 марта 2024 года, суббота, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 26
1:3
Словацко
Славия П
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
29'
Лукаш Провод
Давид Доудера
40'
Филип Вехета
44'
Вацлав Юречка
Лукаш Провод
56'
Вацлав Юречка
Стартовые составы
29врМилан Геча
6зщСтанислав Гофманн
15пзПатрик Благут
28пзВластимил Даничек
24пзПавел Юрошка
23пзПетр Райнберк
20пзМарек Гавлик
13пзМихал Когут
11пзМилан Петржела
10пзМихал Травник
9нпФилип Вехета
36врИндржих Станек
33зщОндржей Змрзлы
27зщТомаш Вичек
5зщИго Огбу
3зщТомаш Голеш
23пзПетр Шевчик
21пзДавид Доудера
17пзЛукаш Провод
15пзВацлав Юречка
6пзКонрад Валлем
13нпМоймир Хитил
Запасные игроки
99пзВласий Синявский
22нпРиджино Сисилья
18пзSeung-Bin Kim
27нпМарко Квасина
17нпОндржей Мигалик
30врТомаш Фриштак
5зщТомаш Бржечка
19пзЯн Калабишка
10пзХристос Зафейрис
19пзОскар Дорли
29пзМихал Томич
35нпМатей Юрасек
9нпМухамед Тиджани
28врАлеш Мандоус
2зщШерифф Синюан
12зщЭль-Хаджи Малик Диуф
24нпБолу Огунгбайи
14нпМик ван Бурен
11нпСтанислав Тецль
События матча
29'
Лукаш Провод
Давид Доудера
40'
Филип Вехета
44'
Вацлав Юречка
Лукаш Провод
56'
Вацлав Юречка
62'
Михал Когут
62'
Милан Петржела
62'
Власий Синявский
62'
Риджино Сисилья
65'
Вацлав Юречка
70'
Михал Травник
71'
Михал Травник
71'
Филип Вехета
71'
Seung-Bin Kim
71'
Марко Квасина
76'
Петр Шевчик
76'
Вацлав Юречка
76'
Христос Зафейрис
76'
Оскар Дорли
84'
Давид Доудера
84'
Михал Томич
84'
Властимил Даничек
85'
Петр Райнберк
86'
Павел Юрошка
86'
Ондржей Мигалик
86'
Конрад Валлем
87'
Seung-Bin Kim
88'
Конрад Валлем
88'
Моймир Хитил
88'
Матей Юрасек
88'
Мухамед Тиджани

Высшая лига

команда 12345678910111213141516 и в н п мячи очки
1 Спарта П  0 : 02 : 1– : –1 : 15 : 02 : 12 : 02 : 12 : 12 : 05 : 23 : 02 : 04 : 03 : 1 28 22 4 2 62-22 70
2 Славия П 1 : 1 1 : 21 : 02 : 02 : 03 : 0– : –2 : 04 : 02 : 13 : 04 : 32 : 12 : 15 : 1 28 21 5 2 58-20 68
3 Виктория Пльзень 4 : 01 : 0 3 : 11 : 11 : 41 : 32 : 11 : 1– : –2 : 06 : 23 : 23 : 05 : 00 : 1 28 18 4 6 63-32 58
4 Баник Острава 0 : 12 : 30 : 1 2 : 00 : 0– : –1 : 22 : 04 : 11 : 11 : 10 : 15 : 12 : 02 : 2 28 13 5 10 43-33 44
5 Млада-Болеслав 3 : 10 : 11 : 31 : 3 0 : 12 : 22 : 15 : 11 : 22 : 11 : 03 : 13 : 23 : 12 : 2 28 11 7 10 47-44 40
6 Словацко 1 : 31 : 3– : –2 : 02 : 2 1 : 10 : 20 : 02 : 05 : 21 : 20 : 11 : 04 : 12 : 0 28 11 6 11 36-37 39
7 Слован Л 0 : 22 : 33 : 03 : 12 : 14 : 1 2 : 0– : –3 : 30 : 11 : 03 : 35 : 31 : 01 : 0 28 10 8 10 44-44 38
8 Сигма Оломоуц – : –1 : 31 : 30 : 34 : 01 : 12 : 0 0 : 02 : 12 : 20 : 21 : 00 : 02 : 13 : 1 28 10 6 12 37-39 36
9 Градец-Кралове 1 : 3– : –1 : 12 : 30 : 01 : 01 : 11 : 3 1 : 02 : 22 : 01 : 02 : 05 : 12 : 1 28 9 9 10 31-36 36
10 Теплице 1 : 10 : 01 : 00 : 11 : 01 : 12 : 02 : 00 : 1 1 : 10 : 10 : 02 : 1– : –2 : 2 28 9 8 11 29-35 35
11 Богемианс 1905 1 : 30 : 20 : 21 : 10 : 00 : 10 : 03 : 22 : 11 : 2 – : –2 : 00 : 00 : 01 : 0 28 7 10 11 26-38 31
12 Пардубице 1 : 20 : 12 : 30 : 1– : –0 : 12 : 01 : 11 : 11 : 10 : 1 0 : 00 : 11 : 12 : 1 28 7 7 14 27-38 28
13 Яблонец 1 : 51 : 11 : 22 : 3– : –2 : 01 : 11 : 11 : 13 : 20 : 12 : 1 – : –5 : 20 : 0 28 6 10 12 34-44 28
14 Фастав 0 : 11 : 11 : 70 : 15 : 92 : 11 : 13 : 24 : 02 : 12 : 21 : 11 : 1 1 : 1– : – 28 5 9 14 36-60 24
15 Динамо ЧБ 0 : 11 : 32 : 53 : 01 : 2– : –3 : 22 : 10 : 20 : 13 : 00 : 12 : 12 : 2 1 : 0 28 6 4 18 30-58 22
16 Карвина 0 : 30 : 30 : 01 : 31 : 21 : 35 : 20 : 21 : 00 : 1– : –0 : 31 : 14 : 12 : 1  28 5 6 17 28-51 21