10 февраля 2024 года, суббота, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Виктория Пльзень
Млада-Болеслав
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
События матча
63'
Томаш Хоры
87'
Томаш Ладра
Стартовые составы
16врМартин Едличка
2зщЛукаш Гейда
3зщРобин Гранач
40зщСампсон Дью
10пзЯн Копиц
22пзКаду
23пзЛукаш Калвах
31пзПавел Шульц
11нпМатей Выдра
15нпТомаш Хоры
32нпМатей Валента
1врМатоуш Трмаль
2зщМартин Сухомель
17зщМарек Сухи
14зщTomas Kral
10пзТомаш Ладра
27пзВойтех Кубиста
31пзДоминик Костка
30пзДаниэль Маречек
44пзОндржей Карафиат
23пзВасил Кушей
18нпМатей Пулкраб
Запасные игроки
12пзИбрахим Траоре
6пзЛукаш Черв
9нп Ян Климент
13врМариан Тврдонь
21зщВацлав Емелка
5зщЯн Палуска
14зщРадим Ржезник
33пзЭрик Йирка
7пзЯн Сикора
18нпДжон Москера
19Cheick Souare
32нпЛамин Джаво
9нпЮсуф
7пзПатрик Житны
22пзАнтонин Ваничек
84зщFlorent Poulolo
99врПетр Микулец
4зщДавид Шимек
26зщАндрей Кадлец
11пзЯкуб Фульнек
70Jan Buryan
События матча
63'
Томаш Хоры
64'
Даниэль Маречек
64'
Матей Пулкраб
64'
Ламин Джаво
64'
Юсуф
73'
Матей Выдра
73'
Матей Валента
73'
Ибрахим Траоре
73'
Лукаш Черв
78'
Войтех Кубиста
78'
Васил Кушей
78'
Патрик Житны
78'
Антонин Ваничек
82'
Томаш Хоры
82'
Ян Климент
87'
Томаш Ладра
90+2'
Томаш Ладра
90+2'
Florent Poulolo

Высшая лига

команда 12345678910111213141516 и в н п мячи очки
1 Спарта П  – : –2 : 15 : 0– : –– : –2 : 02 : 12 : 12 : 03 : 0– : –5 : 22 : 04 : 03 : 1 22 19 2 1 55-15 59
2 Славия П 1 : 1 1 : 22 : 02 : 01 : 0– : –– : –– : –– : –4 : 32 : 03 : 02 : 12 : 15 : 1 22 17 4 1 46-17 55
3 Виктория Пльзень – : –– : – 1 : 41 : 13 : 12 : 1– : –– : –2 : 03 : 21 : 16 : 23 : 05 : 00 : 1 23 15 3 5 55-28 48
4 Словацко 1 : 3– : –– : – 2 : 22 : 00 : 21 : 12 : 05 : 2– : –0 : 01 : 21 : 04 : 12 : 0 23 11 5 7 33-27 38
5 Млада-Болеслав 3 : 10 : 11 : 30 : 1 1 : 3– : –2 : 2– : –2 : 13 : 15 : 11 : 0– : –3 : 12 : 2 23 9 5 9 40-38 32
6 Баник Острава 0 : 12 : 30 : 10 : 02 : 0 – : –– : –– : –1 : 10 : 12 : 01 : 15 : 12 : 0– : – 22 9 4 9 31-26 31
7 Сигма Оломоуц – : –1 : 31 : 31 : 14 : 00 : 3 2 : 02 : 12 : 2– : –0 : 0– : –0 : 02 : 13 : 1 23 8 6 9 31-31 30
8 Слован Л 0 : 22 : 33 : 0– : –2 : 13 : 12 : 0 3 : 30 : 13 : 3– : –1 : 05 : 31 : 0– : – 22 7 8 7 34-34 29
9 Теплице 1 : 10 : 01 : 0– : –1 : 00 : 12 : 0– : – 1 : 10 : 0– : –0 : 12 : 1– : –2 : 2 22 7 7 8 23-24 28
10 Богемианс 1905 – : –0 : 20 : 20 : 1– : –1 : 13 : 20 : 01 : 2 – : –2 : 1– : –0 : 00 : 01 : 0 23 6 8 9 20-31 26
11 Яблонец 1 : 51 : 1– : –2 : 0– : –– : –1 : 11 : 13 : 20 : 1 1 : 12 : 1– : –5 : 20 : 0 23 5 10 8 30-36 25
12 Градец-Кралове 1 : 3– : –1 : 1– : –0 : 02 : 31 : 31 : 11 : 02 : 21 : 0 – : –2 : 05 : 1– : – 23 5 9 9 24-33 24
13 Пардубице 1 : 20 : 12 : 30 : 1– : –– : –1 : 12 : 01 : 10 : 10 : 01 : 1 0 : 1– : –2 : 1 23 6 5 12 23-33 23
14 Фастав 0 : 11 : 11 : 72 : 15 : 9– : –– : –1 : 12 : 1– : –1 : 14 : 0– : – 1 : 1– : – 22 4 6 12 26-49 18
15 Динамо ЧБ – : –1 : 32 : 5– : –1 : 23 : 02 : 1– : –0 : 13 : 02 : 10 : 20 : 1– : – 1 : 0 23 5 2 16 23-50 17
16 Карвина 0 : 30 : 3– : –1 : 31 : 21 : 30 : 25 : 20 : 1– : –1 : 11 : 00 : 34 : 1– : –  23 4 4 15 23-45 16

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 0:156 ′ Факел
Динамо М 16:30 Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 16:00 Родина
Волгарь 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 16:30 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 2:1 Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:056 ′ Муром
Чайка 0:014 ′ Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 0:014 ′ Велес
Ротор 0:014 ′ Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 16:00 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 16:00 Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 0:044 ′ Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 0:114 ′ Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 1:0пер. Утрехт
Херенвен 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 16:30 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 15:30 Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:286 ′ Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:086 ′ Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:156 ′ Днепр-1
Александрия 16:30 Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 16:15 Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 16:00 Видовре
Виборг 16:00 Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 1:039 ′ Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 0:014 ′ Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра