14 февраля 2024 года, среда, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 18
0:3
Карвина
Пардубице
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
24'
Крыштоф Данек
Томаш Златоглавек
75'
Марек Ича
76'
Ладислав Кробот
Войтех Патрак
Стартовые составы
77врДоминик Голец
25зщИржи Флейшман
22зщЯрослав Свозил
18зщJiri Bederka
23пзЛукаш Будински
6пзSebastian Bohac
4пзAboubacar Traore
2пзDavid Moses
99нпАмар Мемич
17нпМартин Регали
15нпМартин Долежал
1врАнтонин Кински
39зщМартин Хлумецки
26зщПабло Ортис
23зщМихал Сурзун
19пзМихал Главаты
11пзКрыштоф Данек
10пзLaurent Kissiedou
7пзКамиль Вацек
4пзДенис Галински
33нпТомаш Златоглавек
29нпFilip Brdicka
Запасные игроки
7пзАлекс Иван
26нпLucky Ezeh
19нпАделеке Акиньеми
3Emmanuel Ayaosi
31врJiri Ciupa
37зщDávid Krčík
11зщАндрия Ражнатович
12пзDominik Zak
10нпЭлио Алберто Дельгадо Силва
9Pavel Kacor
20Kahuan Vinicius
8пзВойтех Патрак
6зщМарек Ича
24пзТомаш Солил
17нпЛадислав Кробот
9нпПавел Черны
93врВиктор Будински
35зщOndrej Kukucka
5зщДенис Донат
12пзЭмиль Тисхлер
События матча
24'
Крыштоф Данек
Томаш Златоглавек
46'
Лукаш Будински
46'
Амар Мемич
46'
Алекс Иван
46'
Lucky Ezeh
46'
Filip Brdicka
46'
Войтех Патрак
62'
Мартин Долежал
62'
Аделеке Акиньеми
62'
Laurent Kissiedou
62'
Камиль Вацек
62'
Марек Ича
62'
Томаш Солил
68'
Мартин Регали
68'
Emmanuel Ayaosi
68'
Jiri Bederka
70'
Томаш Златоглавек
70'
Ладислав Кробот
73'
Ладислав Кробот
75'
Марек Ича
76'
Ладислав Кробот
Войтех Патрак
80'
Михал Главаты
80'
Павел Черны
82'
David Moses
89'
Михал Сурзун
89'
Lucky Ezeh
90'
Sebastian Bohac

Высшая лига

команда 12345678910111213141516 и в н п мячи очки
1 Спарта П  – : –2 : 15 : 0– : –2 : 0– : –2 : 12 : 12 : 03 : 05 : 2– : –2 : 04 : 03 : 1 22 19 2 1 55-15 59
2 Славия П 1 : 1 1 : 22 : 01 : 0– : –2 : 0– : –– : –– : –4 : 33 : 02 : 02 : 12 : 15 : 1 22 17 4 1 46-17 55
3 Виктория Пльзень – : –– : – 1 : 43 : 12 : 11 : 1– : –– : –2 : 03 : 26 : 21 : 13 : 05 : 00 : 1 22 14 3 5 52-26 45
4 Словацко 1 : 3– : –– : – 2 : 00 : 22 : 21 : 12 : 05 : 2– : –1 : 20 : 01 : 04 : 12 : 0 22 10 5 7 30-26 35
5 Баник Острава 0 : 12 : 30 : 10 : 0 – : –2 : 0– : –– : –1 : 10 : 11 : 12 : 05 : 12 : 0– : – 22 9 4 9 31-26 31
6 Сигма Оломоуц – : –1 : 31 : 31 : 10 : 3 4 : 02 : 02 : 1– : –– : –– : –0 : 00 : 02 : 13 : 1 22 8 5 9 29-29 29
7 Млада-Болеслав 3 : 10 : 11 : 30 : 11 : 3– : – 2 : 2– : –2 : 13 : 11 : 05 : 1– : –– : –2 : 2 22 8 5 9 37-37 29
8 Слован Л 0 : 22 : 33 : 0– : –3 : 12 : 02 : 1 3 : 30 : 13 : 31 : 0– : –5 : 31 : 0– : – 22 7 8 7 34-34 29
9 Теплице 1 : 10 : 01 : 0– : –0 : 12 : 01 : 0– : – 1 : 10 : 00 : 1– : –2 : 1– : –2 : 2 22 7 7 8 23-24 28
10 Богемианс 1905 – : –0 : 20 : 20 : 11 : 13 : 2– : –0 : 01 : 2 – : –– : –2 : 10 : 00 : 01 : 0 22 6 7 9 18-29 25
11 Яблонец 1 : 51 : 1– : –2 : 0– : –1 : 1– : –1 : 13 : 20 : 1 2 : 1– : –– : –5 : 20 : 0 22 5 9 8 29-35 24
12 Пардубице 1 : 20 : 1– : –0 : 1– : –1 : 1– : –2 : 01 : 10 : 10 : 0 1 : 10 : 1– : –2 : 1 22 6 5 11 21-30 23
13 Градец-Кралове 1 : 3– : –1 : 1– : –2 : 31 : 30 : 01 : 11 : 02 : 21 : 0– : – 2 : 05 : 1– : – 22 5 8 9 23-32 23
14 Фастав 0 : 11 : 11 : 72 : 1– : –– : –5 : 91 : 12 : 1– : –1 : 1– : –4 : 0 1 : 1– : – 22 4 6 12 26-49 18
15 Динамо ЧБ – : –1 : 32 : 5– : –3 : 02 : 11 : 2– : –0 : 13 : 02 : 10 : 10 : 2– : – 1 : 0 22 5 2 15 22-47 17
16 Карвина 0 : 30 : 3– : –– : –1 : 30 : 21 : 25 : 20 : 1– : –1 : 10 : 31 : 04 : 1– : –  22 4 4 14 22-42 16

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Ростов 2:0 Крылья Советов
Англия: Чемпионшип
Вест Бромвич Альбион 2:1 Ковентри Сити
Испания: Примера
Сельта 1:0 Альмерия
Италия: Серия А
Лацио 0:1 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Фрайбург 2:2 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Монако 0:0 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Шавиш 1:5 Арока
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Волендам 2:5 НЕК Неймеген
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Вестерло 0:1 Шарлеруа
Турция: Суперлига
Касымпаша 0:0 Сивасспор
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Абха 2:0 Аль-Таи
Аль-Охдуд 1:2 Эр-Рияд
Аль-Хиляль 3:1 Аль-Иттихад
Украина: Премьер-лига
Полесье 0:1 ЛНЗ Черкассы
Дания: Суперлига
Мидтьюлланн 2:0 Копенгаген
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 4:2 Чанчунь Ятай
Циндао Вест Кост 1:1 Хэнань
Шанхай Порт 3:1 Ухань Фри Таунс
Аргентина: Примера
Тигре 1:0 Сентраль Кордова
Платенсе 0:0пер. Расинг А
Банфилд 1:0пер. Депортиво Риестра
Грузия: Высшая лига
Динамо Бт 1:0 Колхети-1913
Австралия: А-лига
Макартур 2:0 Мельбурн Сити