10 февраля 2024 года, суббота, 17:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 20
0:3
Карвина
Спарта П
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
События матча
31'
Ладислав Крейчи
60'
Адам Карабец
69'
Ян Кухта
Велько Бирманчевич
Стартовые составы
77врДоминик Голец
18зщJiri Bederka
25зщИржи Флейшман
37зщDávid Krčík
6пзSebastian Bohac
23пзЛукаш Будински
4пзAboubacar Traore
17нпМартин Регали
19нпАделеке Акиньеми
26нпLucky Ezeh
99нпАмар Мемич
1врПетер Виндаль-Йенсен
2зщАнхело Пресиадо
25зщАсгер Сёренсен
27зщФилип Панак
37зщЛадислав Крейчи
20пз Казим Лячи
6пзКаан Кайринен
10пзАдам Карабец
14пзВелько Бирманчевич
32пзМатей Ринеш
9нпЯн Кухта
Запасные игроки
7пзАлекс Иван
15нпМартин Долежал
3Emmanuel Ayaosi
12пзDominik Zak
9Pavel Kacor
30врJakub Lapes
31врJiri Ciupa
11зщАндрия Ражнатович
22зщЯрослав Свозил
10нпЭлио Алберто Дельгадо Силва
20Kahuan Vinicius
11нпИндрит Туци
41зщМартин Витик
4пзМаркус Сольбаккен
7нпВиктор Олатунджи
29пзМихал Шевчик
24врВойтех Ворел
44врЯкуб Суровчик
26зщПатрик Выдра
28зщТомаш Виснер
21пзЯкуб Пешек
30пзЯрослав Зелены
События матча
31'
Ладислав Крейчи
60'
Адам Карабец
60'
Доминик Голец
65'
Мартин Регали
65'
Аделеке Акиньеми
65'
Lucky Ezeh
65'
Алекс Иван
65'
Мартин Долежал
65'
Emmanuel Ayaosi
65'
Адам Карабец
65'
Индрит Туци
69'
Ян Кухта
Велько Бирманчевич
75'
Асгер Сёренсен
75'
Казим Лячи
75'
Ян Кухта
75'
Мартин Витик
75'
Маркус Сольбаккен
75'
Виктор Олатунджи
80'
Sebastian Bohac
80'
Dominik Zak
80'
Велько Бирманчевич
80'
Михал Шевчик
82'
Амар Мемич
82'
Pavel Kacor
93'
Jiri Bederka

Высшая лига

команда 12345678910111213141516 и в н п мячи очки
1 Спарта П  – : –2 : 15 : 0– : –2 : 0– : –2 : 12 : 12 : 03 : 05 : 2– : –2 : 04 : 03 : 1 22 19 2 1 55-15 59
2 Славия П 1 : 1 1 : 22 : 01 : 0– : –2 : 0– : –– : –– : –4 : 33 : 02 : 02 : 12 : 15 : 1 22 17 4 1 46-17 55
3 Виктория Пльзень – : –– : – 1 : 43 : 12 : 11 : 1– : –– : –2 : 03 : 26 : 21 : 13 : 05 : 00 : 1 22 14 3 5 52-26 45
4 Словацко 1 : 3– : –– : – 2 : 00 : 22 : 21 : 12 : 05 : 2– : –1 : 20 : 01 : 04 : 12 : 0 22 10 5 7 30-26 35
5 Баник Острава 0 : 12 : 30 : 10 : 0 – : –2 : 0– : –– : –1 : 10 : 11 : 12 : 05 : 12 : 0– : – 22 9 4 9 31-26 31
6 Сигма Оломоуц – : –1 : 31 : 31 : 10 : 3 4 : 02 : 02 : 1– : –– : –– : –0 : 00 : 02 : 13 : 1 22 8 5 9 29-29 29
7 Млада-Болеслав 3 : 10 : 11 : 30 : 11 : 3– : – 2 : 2– : –2 : 13 : 11 : 05 : 1– : –– : –2 : 2 22 8 5 9 37-37 29
8 Слован Л 0 : 22 : 33 : 0– : –3 : 12 : 02 : 1 3 : 30 : 13 : 31 : 0– : –5 : 31 : 0– : – 22 7 8 7 34-34 29
9 Теплице 1 : 10 : 01 : 0– : –0 : 12 : 01 : 0– : – 1 : 10 : 00 : 1– : –2 : 1– : –2 : 2 22 7 7 8 23-24 28
10 Богемианс 1905 – : –0 : 20 : 20 : 11 : 13 : 2– : –0 : 01 : 2 – : –– : –2 : 10 : 00 : 01 : 0 22 6 7 9 18-29 25
11 Яблонец 1 : 51 : 1– : –2 : 0– : –1 : 1– : –1 : 13 : 20 : 1 2 : 1– : –– : –5 : 20 : 0 22 5 9 8 29-35 24
12 Пардубице 1 : 20 : 1– : –0 : 1– : –1 : 1– : –2 : 01 : 10 : 10 : 0 1 : 10 : 1– : –2 : 1 22 6 5 11 21-30 23
13 Градец-Кралове 1 : 3– : –1 : 1– : –2 : 31 : 30 : 01 : 11 : 02 : 21 : 0– : – 2 : 05 : 1– : – 22 5 8 9 23-32 23
14 Фастав 0 : 11 : 11 : 72 : 1– : –– : –5 : 91 : 12 : 1– : –1 : 1– : –4 : 0 1 : 1– : – 22 4 6 12 26-49 18
15 Динамо ЧБ – : –1 : 32 : 5– : –3 : 02 : 11 : 2– : –0 : 13 : 02 : 10 : 10 : 2– : – 1 : 0 22 5 2 15 22-47 17
16 Карвина 0 : 30 : 3– : –– : –1 : 30 : 21 : 25 : 20 : 1– : –1 : 10 : 31 : 04 : 1– : –  22 4 4 14 22-42 16

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Ростов 2:0 Крылья Советов
Англия: Чемпионшип
Вест Бромвич Альбион 2:1 Ковентри Сити
Испания: Примера
Сельта 1:0 Альмерия
Италия: Серия А
Лацио 0:1 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Фрайбург 2:2 Бавария
Франция: Лига 1
Монако 0:0 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Шавиш 1:5 Арока
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Волендам 2:5 НЕК Неймеген
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Вестерло 0:1 Шарлеруа
Турция: Суперлига
Касымпаша 0:0 Сивасспор
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига
Абха 2:0 Аль-Таи
Аль-Охдуд 1:2 Эр-Рияд
Аль-Хиляль 3:1 Аль-Иттихад
Украина: Премьер-лига
Полесье 0:1 ЛНЗ Черкассы
Дания: Суперлига
Мидтьюлланн 2:0 Копенгаген
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 4:2 Чанчунь Ятай
Циндао Вест Кост 1:1 Хэнань
Шанхай Порт 3:1 Ухань Фри Таунс
Аргентина: Примера
Тигре 1:080 ′ Сентраль Кордова
Платенсе 03:15 Расинг А
Банфилд 03:15 Депортиво Риестра
Грузия: Высшая лига
Динамо Бт 1:0 Колхети-1913
Австралия: А-лига
Макартур 2:0 Мельбурн Сити